Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

SV Empor Erfurt Steinbach
1 Paehtz, Thomas Jr ½ : ½ Janoschka, Arnd 1
2 Langheinrich, Ferenc 1 : 0 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. 2
3 Haensel, Thomas 1 : 0 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 4
4 Paehtz, Thomas 1 : 0 Schlesinger, Omri 5
5 Sieber, Stephan 1 : 0 Weil, Volker 7
6 Rudnitzki, Sergej 0 : 1 Schlein, Julia 8
7 Wendling, Hannes 0 : 1 Rubel, Julian 9
8 Schaffarczyk, Andre 1 : 0 Schulze, Manfred 11
 
Medizin Erfurt 4 4 BvK Frankfurt
1 Walther, Cliff 0 : 1 Schild, Christoph 1
2 Aepfler, Christian 1 : 0 Wege, Jochen 2
3 Holzschuh, Stephan 1 : 0 Carmeille, Ludovic 3
4 Wehner, Jannis ½ : ½ Wendel, Stephan 4
5 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 0 : 1 Karabalis, Harilos 5
6 Reichel, Norbert ½ : ½ Guenther, Peter 7
7 Jakob, Matthias 0 : 1 Rueger, Erhard 8
8 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 1 : 0 Beha, Alfred 11
 
SV Griesheim VSg Offenbach
1 Grabarczyk, Miroslaw 1 : 0 Reschke, Stefan 1
2 Murdzia, Piotr 1 : 0 Jakel, Wolfgang 2
3 Grabarczyk, Bogdan ½ : ½ Bastian, Martin 3
4 Nothnagel, Holger 1 : 0 Enneper, Eckhard 4
6 Koehler, Ronald 1 : 0 Reisch, Stefan 6
7 Tennstedt, Andreas Dr. ½ : ½ Roosen, Holger 7
8 Schnitzspan, Lothar 1 : 0 Hoehn, Michael 10
9 Nothnagel, Markus ½ : ½ Heppner, Ernst Dr. 12
 
Erfurter SK II SV Oberursel
1 Brueggemann, Joachim 0 : 1 Margolin, Boris 1
2 Voekler, Bernd ½ : ½ Malek, Daniel 2
5 Krueger, Rainer Dr. + : Koller, Jens 4
6 Baum, Bernd Dr. 0 : 1 Oparaugo, Thomas 6
7 Umpfenbach, Caroline 1 : 0 Herges, Udo Dr. 8
8 Krug, Norbert 0 : 1 Schlamp, Robert 9
9 Troyke, Doreen 0 : 1 Rapoport, Vladimir 12
11 Pichl, Michael 1 : 0 Henzner, Reiner 14
 
SV Wiesbaden 3 5 Wiesb.Dotzheim
2 Krenz, Valeriy 0 : 1 Weber, Ulrich 1
3 Nagel, Bernhard 0 : 1 Feist, Peter 2
4 Traudes, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Kauch, Markus 3
5 Holfelder, Hans Joachim ½ : ½ Wichmann, Daniel Dr. 4
6 Kayser, Felix 1 : 0 Regis, Georg 5
8 Alexandrovsky, Dmitry ½ : ½ Emmerich, Dirk 6
9 Stimpel, Franz ½ : ½ Krahe, Frank Dr. 7
12 Schreiber, Kurt ½ : ½ Becker, Wladimir 8
 
Hungen Lich 2 6 SV Hofheim II
2 Grafl, Florian 0 : 1 Pirrot, Dieter 3
4 Euler, Gerd ½ : ½ Drollinger, Dennis 4
5 Ruecker, Benjamin 0 : 1 Haubt, Georg 5
6 Roeberg, Frank 1 : 0 Tischendorf, Michael Dr. 7
7 Weise, Martin 0 : 1 Rechel, Ralf 8
9 Schracke, Guido 0 : 1 Zunker, Reinhard Dr. 11
12 Wallrabenstein, Udo 0 : 1 Kopp, Peter Dr. 12
13 Fleuch, Hans-Juergen ½ : ½ Thomas, Norbert 14

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Empor Erfurt 9 18 48½ 228½
2. SV Griesheim 9 17 49½ 236
3. Steinbach 9 9 36½ 169
4. Hungen Lich 9 9 36½ 166½
5. Wiesb.Dotzheim 9 9 35½ 155
6. SV Oberursel 9 9 35 159½
7. BvK Frankfurt 9 9 34 149
8. SV Hofheim II 9 8 36 161
9. Medizin Erfurt 9 8 33½ 140
10. VSg Offenbach 9 8 32 133½
11. SV Wiesbaden 9 3 28½ 124
12. Erfurter SK II 9 1 26½ 122