Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Süd:

Terminplan

1. Runde am 15.10.2006

      SG Kirchheim        -     SG Turm Trier         Dr.Keller
11.00 Bad Mergentheim     -     SC Untergrombach      Dr.Bittner
11.00 Stuttgarter SF      -     SC Mörlenbach         Gatzke
      SK Bebenhausen      -     OSC Baden Baden II    Parschan
11.00 Karlsruher SF       -     FC Bayern München     Dr.Moritz

      2. Runde am 29.10.2006

10.30 SG Turm Trier       -     FC Bayern München     Dr.Wartlick
      OSC Baden Baden II  -     Karlsruher SF         Fries
11.00 SC Mörlenbach       -     SK Bebenhausen        Rüll
      SC Untergrombach    -     Stuttgarter SF        Johann
      SG Kirchheim        -     Bad Mergentheim       Ranker

      3. Runde am 19.11.2006
11.00 Bad Mergentheim     -     SG Turm Trier         Müller,G
11.00 Stuttgarter SF      -     SG Kirchheim          Wiedmann,T
      SK Bebenhausen      -     SC Untergrombach      Schmitt
11.00 Karlsruher SF       -     SC Mörlenbach         Dr.Moritz
      FC Bayern München   -     OSC Baden Baden II    Hösl

      4. Runde am 10.12.2006

      SG Turm Trier       -     OSC Baden Baden II    Fries
11.00 SC Mörlenbach       -     FC Bayern München     Bergmann
      SC Untergrombach    -     Karlsruher SF         Widmann,V
11.00 SG Kirchheim        -     SK Bebenhausen        Halli
      Bad Mergentheim     -     Stuttgarter SF        Lechler

      5. Runde am 04.02.2007

11.00 Stuttgarter SF      -     SG Turm Trier         Wiedmann,T
      SK Bebenhausen      -     Bad Mergentheim       Hecht
11.00 Karlsruher SF       -     SG Kirchheim          Halli
      FC Bayern München   -     SC Untergrombach      Taschner
11.00 OSC Baden Baden II  -     SC Mörlenbach         Widmann,V

      6. Runde am 25.02.2007

11.00 SG Turm Trier       -     SC Mörlenbach         Bellmann
      SC Untergrombach    -     OSC Baden Baden II    Kramer
11.00 SG Kirchheim        -     FC Bayern München     Dr.Keller
      Bad Mergentheim     -     Karlsruher SF         Müller,G
11.00 Stuttgarter SF      -     SK Bebenhausen        Siegert

      7. Runde am 18.03.2007

11.00 SK Bebenhausen      -     SG Turm Trier         Hecht
10.00 Karlsruher SF       -     Stuttgarter SF        Kramer
      FC Bayern München   -     Bad Mergentheim       Brugger
11.00 OSC Baden Baden II  -     SG Kirchheim          Dr.Moritz
      SC Mörlenbach       -     SC Untergrombach      Hinrichs

      8. Runde am 01.04.2007

11.00 SG Turm Trier       -     SC Untergrombach      Dr.Wartlick
11.00 SG Kirchheim        -     SC Mörlenbach         Fries
      Bad Mergentheim     -     OSC Baden Baden II    Lechler
11.00 Stuttgarter SF      -     FC Bayern München     Schmitt
      SK Bebenhausen      -     Karlsruher SF         Parschan

      9. Runde am 22.04.2007

11.00 Karlsruher SF       -     SG Turm Trier         Halli
11.00 FC Bayern München   -     SK Bebenhausen        Abdalla
11.00 OSC Baden Baden II  -     Stuttgarter SF        Dr.Moritz
11.00 SC Mörlenbach       -     Bad Mergentheim       Bergmann
11.00 SC Untergrombach    -     SG Kirchheim          Widmann,V

     evtl.Stichkämpfe 04.-06.05.2007