Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga West:

Terminplan

1. Runde am 15.10.2006

11.00 SV Hofheim           -     TSV Schott Mainz     Dr.Fehlberg
11.00 SG Bochum 31         -     Hansa-Dortmund       Strozewski
11.00 SG Köln Porz II      -     Turm Bergheim        von Häfen
11.00 SF Gerresheim        -     SK Turm Emsdetten    Dr.Müller
11.00 Godesberger SK       -     SvG Plettenberg      Hennings

      2. Runde am 29.10.2006

11.00 TSV Schott Mainz     -     SvG Plettenberg      Faiß
11.00 SK Turm Emsdetten    -     Godesberger SK       Mense,B
      Turm Bergheim        -     SF Gerresheim        von Häfen
11.00 Hansa-Dortmund       -     SG Köln Porz II      Chadt-Rausch
11.00 SV Hofheim           -     SG Bochum 31         Hettler

      3. Runde am 19.11.2006

      SG Bochum 31         -     TSV Schott Mainz     Ebert
11.00 SG Köln Porz II      -     SV Hofheim           Niermann
11.00 SF Gerresheim        -     Hansa-Dortmund       Fleischmann
11.00 Godesberger SK       -     Turm Bergheim        Kurz
11.00 SvG Plettenberg      -     SK Turm Emsdetten    Hermaneck

      4. Runde am 10.12.2006

11.00 TSV Schott Mainz     -     SK Turm Emsdetten    Rüll
11.00 Turm Bergheim        -     SvG Plettenberg      Altmann
11.00 Hansa-Dortmund       -     Godesberger SK       Osterkamp
11.00 SV Hofheim           -     SF Gerresheim        Dr.Fehlberg
11.00 SG Bochum 31         -     SG Köln Porz II      Chadt-Rausch

      5. Runde am 04.02.2007

11.00 SG Köln Porz II      -     TSV Schott Mainz     Evers
11.00 SF Gerresheim        -     SG Bochum 31         Schleinitz
11.00 Godesberger SK       -     SV Hofheim           von Häfen
11.00 SvG Plettenberg      -     Hansa-Dortmund       Dr.Müller
11.00 SK Turm Emsdetten    -     Turm Bergheim        Mense,P

      6. Runde am 25.02.2007

11.00 TSV Schott Mainz     -     Turm Bergheim        Faiß
11.00 Hansa-Dortmund       -     SK Turm Emsdetten    Chadt-Rausch
11.00 SV Hofheim           -     SvG Plettenberg      Hettler
11.00 SG Bochum 31         -     Godesberger SK       Osterkamp
      SG Köln Porz II      -     SF Gerresheim        Hennings

      7. Runde am 18.03.2007

      SF Gerresheim        -     TSV Schott Mainz     Kuhn
11.00 Godesberger SK       -     SG Köln Porz II      von Häfen
11.00 SvG Plettenberg      -     SG Bochum 31         Hermaneck
11.00 SK Turm Emsdetten    -     SV Hofheim           Mense,B
11.00 Turm Bergheim        -     Hansa-Dortmund       Altmann

      8. Runde am 01.04.2007

11.00 TSV Schott Mainz     -     Hansa-Dortmund       Hinrichs
11.00 SV Hofheim           -     Turm Bergheim        Dr.Fehlberg
11.00 SG Bochum 31         -     SK Turm Emsdetten    Chadt-Rausch
11.00 SG Köln Porz II      -     SvG Plettenberg      Dr.Müller
11.00 SF Gerresheim        -     Godesberger SK       Fleischmann

      9. Runde am 22.04.2007

11.00 Godesberger SK       -     TSV Schott Mainz     Hennings
11.00 SvG Plettenberg      -     SF Gerresheim        Dr.Müller
11.00 SK Turm Emsdetten    -     SG Köln Porz II      Jackl
11.00 Turm Bergheim        -     SG Bochum 31         Altmann
11.00 Hansa-Dortmund       -     SV Hofheim           Strozewski

     evtl.Stichkämpfe 04.-06.05.2007