Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord West:

Terminplan

1. Runde am 15.10.2006

11.00 Bremer SG               -       Hamelner SV             Klein
11.00 HSK Post Hannover       -       SK Nordhorn Blanke      Schulz
11.00 Delmenhorster SK        -       PSC Hannover            Jonnek
11.00 SF Hannover             -       Tempo Göttingen         Witthaus
      SK Union Oldenburg      -       SC IG Metall Osnabrück  Hippler

2. Runde am 29.10.2006

      Hamelner SV             -       SC IG Metall Osnabrück  Karges
11.00 Tempo Göttingen         -       SK Union Oldenburg      Rohlof
      PSC Hannover            -       SF Hannover             Bachmann
11.00 SK Nordhorn Blanke      -       Delmenhorster SK        Willmann
      Bremer SG               -       HSK Post Hannover       Klein

3. Runde am 19.11.2006

      HSK Post Hannover       -       Hamelner SV             Rohloff
      Delmenhorster SK        -       Bremer SG               Kleinert
11.00 SF Hannover             -       SK Nordhorn Blanke      Bachmann
11.00 SK Union Oldenburg      -       PSC Hannover            Hippler
11.00 SC IG Metall Osnabrück  -       Tempo Göttingen         Jackl

4. Runde am 10.12.2006

11.00 Hamelner SV             -       Tempo Göttingen         Karges
      PSC Hannover            -       SC IG Metall Osnabrück  Kubiak
11.00 SK Nordhorn Blanke      -       SK Union Oldenburg      Mense,B
      Bremer SG               -       SF Hannover             Klein
      HSK Post Hannover       -       Delmenhorster SK        Bannenberg

5. Runde am 04.02.2007

11.00 Delmenhorster SK        -       Hamelner SV             Klein
      SF Hannover             -       HSK Post Hannover       Witthaus
      SK Union Oldenburg      -       Bremer SG               Hippler
11.00 SC IG Metall Osnabrück  -       SK Nordhorn Blanke      Willmann
11.00 Tempo Göttingen         -       PSC Hannover            Bachmann

6. Runde am 25.02.2007

11.00 Hamelner SV             -       PSC Hannover            Kubiak
11.00 SK Nordhorn Blanke      -       Tempo Göttingen         Willmann
      Bremer SG               -       SC IG Metall Osnabrück  Witthaus
11.00 HSK Post Hannover       -       SK Union Oldenburg      Bachmann
      Delmenhorster SK        -       SF Hannover             Klein

7. Runde am 18.03.2007

      SF Hannover             -       Hamelner SV             Bachmann
      SK Union Oldenburg      -       Delmenhorster SK        Hippler
      SC IG Metall Osnabrück  -       HSK Post Hannover       Willmann
11.00 Tempo Göttingen         -       Bremer SG               Hödtke
11.00 PSC Hannover            -       SK Nordhorn Blanke      Witthaus

8. Runde am 01.04.2007

11.00 Hamelner SV             -       SK Nordhorn Blanke      Witthaus
11.00 Bremer SG               -       PSC Hannover            Klein
11.00 HSK Post Hannover       -       Tempo Göttingen         Schulz
      Delmenhorster SK        -       SC IG Metall Osnabrück  Jonnek
11.00 SF Hannover             -       SK Union Oldenburg      Rohloff

9. Runde am 22.04.2007

11.00 SK Union Oldenburg      -       Hamelner SV             Hippler
11.00 SC IG Metall Osnabrück  -       SF Hannover             Jonnek
11.00 Tempo Göttingen         -       Delmenhorster SK        Karges
11.00 PSC Hannover            -       HSK Post Hannover       Rohloff
11.00 SK Nordhorn Blanke      -       Bremer SG               Willmann

evtl.Stichkämpfe 04.-06.05.2007