Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Süd-West:

Terminplan

1. Runde am 15.10.2006                                          Schiedsrichter
11.00 Caissa Schwarzenbach   - SVG Saarbrücken                  Schmitt,U
11.00 SC Illingen            - SK Frankenthal                   Muys,L
11.00 SC Schwegenheim        - SK Landau                        Hess,D
11.00 ZSG Mutterstadt        - SV Koblenz                       Karn,T
11.00 SK Ludwigshafen        - SG Kaiserslautern Meh.           Faiß,P

2. Runde am 29.10.2006

11.00 Caissa Schwarzenbach   - SK Ludwigshafen                  Weber,M
11.00 SG Kaiserslautern Meh. - TSG Mutterstadt                  Dillmann,M
11.00 SV Koblenz             - SC Schwegenheim                  Hönig,T
11.00 SK Landau              - SC Illingen                      Karn,T
11.00 SK Frankenthal         - SVG Saarbrücken                  Loßnitzer,A

3. Runde am 19.11.2006

11.00 SK Frankenthal         - Caissa Schwarzenbach             Ritter,R
11.00 SVG Saarbrücken        - SK Landau                        Dessbesell,T
11.00 SC Illingen            - SV Koblenz                       Schmitt,U
11.00 SC Schwegenheim        - Caissa Schwarzenbach
11.00 TSG Mutterstadt        - SK Ludwigshafen                  Johann,G

4. Runde am 10.12.2006

11.00 Caissa Schwarzenbach   - TSG Mutterstadt                  Muys,L
11.00 SK Ludwigshafen        - SC Schwegenheim                  Dillmann,M
11.00 Kaiserslautern Meh.    - SC Illingen                      Faiß,P
11.00 SV Koblenz             - SVG Saarbrücken                  Hoffmann,P
11.00 SK Landau              - SK Frankenthal                   Karn,T

5. Runde am 07.01.2007

11.00 SK Landau              - Caissa Schwarzenbach             Karn,T
11.00 SK Frankenthal         - SV Koblenz                       Loßnitzer,A
11.00 SVG Saarbrücken        - Kaiserslautern Meh.              Schmitt,U
11.00 SC Illingen            - SK Ludwigshafen                  Dessbesell,T
11.00 SV Schwegenheim        - TSG Mutterstadt                  Hess,D

6. Runde am 04.02.2007

11.00 Caissa Schwarzenbach   - SC Schwegenheim                  Muys,L
11.00 TSG Mutterstadt        - SC Illingen                      Karn,T
11.00 SK Ludwigshafen        - SVG Saarbrücken                  Johann,G
11.00 Kaiserslautern Meh.    - SK Frankenthal                   Dillmann,M
11.00 SV Koblenz             - SK Landau                        Hoffmann,P

7. Runde am 25.02.2007

11.00 SV Koblenz             - Caissa Schwarzenbach             Hönig,T
11.00 SK Landau              - Kaiserslautern Meh.              Hess,D
11.00 SK Frankenthal         - SK Ludwigshafen                  Karn,T
11.00 SVG Saarbrücken        - TSG Mutterstadt                  Schmitt,U
11.00 SC Illingen            - SC Schwegenheim                  Weber,M

8. Runde am 18.03.2007

11.00 Caissa Schwarzenbach   - SC Illingen                      Muys,L
11.00 SC Schwegenheim        - SVG Saarbrücken
11.00 TSG Mutterstadt        - SK Frankenthal                   Karn,T
11.00 SK Ludwigshafen        - SK Landau                        Johann,G
11.00 Kaiserslautern Meh.    - SV Koblenz                       Faiß,P

9. Runde am 22.04.2007                                          wird zentral
                                                                ausgetragen
11.00 Kaiserslautern Meh.    - Caissa Schwarzenbach
11.00 SV Koblenz             - SK Ludwigshafen
11.00 SK Landau              - TSG Mutterstadt                  Muys,L
11.00 SK Frankenthal         - SC Schwegenheim
11.00 SVG Saarbrücken        - SC Illingen