Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst
Ergebnisse 3. Runde
|
SV Eidelstedt |
4 |
− |
4 |
SC Diogenes II |
|
1 |
Nedic, Dusan |
1 |
: |
0 |
Hohlfeld, Wolfgang |
2 |
2 |
Kammer, Roland |
0 |
: |
1 |
Schulze, Sven Dr. |
4 |
3 |
Mueller, Joerg |
0 |
: |
1 |
Neumann, Michael |
5 |
4 |
Kjetsae, Johnny |
0 |
: |
1 |
Schoenwolff, Kai |
6 |
5 |
Dumjahn, Carsten |
1 |
: |
0 |
Groeppel, Peter |
7 |
6 |
Bergstraesser, Andreas |
1 |
: |
0 |
Bartels, Holger |
9 |
8 |
Melde, Volker |
0 |
: |
1 |
Kuehn, Daniel |
10 |
9 |
Isinger, Viktor |
1 |
: |
0 |
Schnoor, Joachim |
12 |
|
|
Königsspringer II |
5 |
− |
3 |
Bille SC |
|
1 |
Jacoby, Gisbert |
0 |
: |
1 |
Bigot, Andreas |
2 |
2 |
Conrad, Christian |
1 |
: |
0 |
Windt, Lothar |
3 |
4 |
Bruhn, Boris |
1 |
: |
0 |
Jess, Rainer |
4 |
5 |
Cremer, Jochen |
1 |
: |
0 |
Bertram, Andreas |
5 |
7 |
Wiltafsky, Thomas |
½ |
: |
½ |
Jantzen, Hans-Joerg |
6 |
8 |
Melde, Christian |
½ |
: |
½ |
Kopisch, Martin |
7 |
9 |
Borgmeyer, Max |
½ |
: |
½ |
Mueller, Frank |
8 |
15 |
Knops, Peter |
½ |
: |
½ |
Kraft, Norbert |
11 |
|
|
SV Großhansdorf |
3½ |
− |
4½ |
SKJE |
|
1 |
Heyken, Enno |
1 |
: |
0 |
Schueler, Hendrik |
1 |
3 |
Grote, Dirk |
½ |
: |
½ |
Kussin, Bernd |
2 |
4 |
Varain, Ernst-Helmuth |
0 |
: |
1 |
Behrhorst, Frank |
3 |
5 |
Jordt, Joachim |
0 |
: |
1 |
Zart, Ruediger |
4 |
6 |
Cording, Thomas |
1 |
: |
0 |
Moshtael, Wesal |
6 |
7 |
Labahn, Wolfgang |
1 |
: |
0 |
Zobel, Andrej |
7 |
9 |
Felten, Joachim |
0 |
: |
1 |
Enxing, Simon |
8 |
10 |
Spindel, Ulrich |
0 |
: |
1 |
Johannsen, Dennis |
9 |
|
|
Hamburger SK IV |
3½ |
− |
4½ |
Union Eimsbüttel |
|
2 |
Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter |
0 |
: |
1 |
Strobel, Holger |
1 |
4 |
Lucas, Michael |
0 |
: |
1 |
Foerster, Andreas |
2 |
8 |
Hold, Andre |
0 |
: |
1 |
Franke, Lutz |
3 |
9 |
Colpe, Malte |
1 |
: |
0 |
Adloff, Ralf |
4 |
10 |
Kirsch, Sergius |
1 |
: |
0 |
Byl, Thomas |
5 |
11 |
Gasik, Piotr |
½ |
: |
½ |
Kirschneck, Erich Dr. |
6 |
13 |
Salenko, Vadym |
½ |
: |
½ |
Gehn, Roland |
8 |
15 |
Stark, Thomas |
½ |
: |
½ |
Rehm, Klaus-Martin |
12 |
|
|
Hamburger SK V |
4½ |
− |
3½ |
Marmstorf |
|
21 |
Paridar, Shadi |
½ |
: |
½ |
Hebbinghaus, Holger |
1 |
22 |
Klarner, William R |
½ |
: |
½ |
Hawellek, Jeronimo |
2 |
23 |
Schulz, Hans-Juergen |
0 |
: |
1 |
Carlstedt, Jonathan |
3 |
25 |
Schulz, Wolfgang |
½ |
: |
½ |
Diekmann, Jens |
4 |
26 |
Sechting, Martin |
1 |
: |
0 |
Hohlbein, Michael |
5 |
27 |
Toparlak, Afsin Dr. |
1 |
: |
0 |
Ramme, Christoph |
6 |
28 |
Krause, Max |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer |
7 |
29 |
Stejskal, Janina Maria |
½ |
: |
½ |
Homm, Marc-Michael |
8 |
Tabelle nach Runde 3