Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst
Ergebnisse 3. Runde
|
SC Forchheim |
4 |
− |
4 |
SC Bamberg |
|
2 |
Heidrich, Manfred |
0 |
: |
1 |
Bernasek, Jan |
1 |
3 |
Cifka, Stanislav |
½ |
: |
½ |
Kalod, Radek |
2 |
4 |
Zwanzger, Johannes |
1 |
: |
0 |
Meister, Peter |
3 |
5 |
Niedermaier, Hans |
0 |
: |
1 |
Cernousek, Lukas |
4 |
6 |
Lang, Stefan |
0 |
: |
1 |
Jirka, Jiri |
5 |
7 |
Bade, Joern |
1 |
: |
0 |
Huemmer, Bernd |
8 |
8 |
Doeres, Hans-Juergen |
½ |
: |
½ |
Haag, Wolfgang |
9 |
9 |
Orsag, Milan |
1 |
: |
0 |
Breithut, Kurt-Georg |
15 |
|
|
SC Bad Königshofen |
5 |
− |
3 |
SK Zirndorf |
|
2 |
Feustel, Bernd |
0 |
: |
1 |
Kraft, Volker |
1 |
4 |
Studnicka, Tomas |
½ |
: |
½ |
Reis, Gerhard |
2 |
5 |
Stross, Frantisek |
½ |
: |
½ |
Seibold, Hubert Dr. |
3 |
6 |
Sternheimer, Erhard |
1 |
: |
0 |
Zuehlke, Burkhard Dr. |
4 |
7 |
Fischer, Thomas |
1 |
: |
0 |
Heimrath, Wolfgang |
5 |
8 |
Schmid, Michael |
½ |
: |
½ |
Wiemer, Peter |
7 |
11 |
Balhar, Jan |
1 |
: |
0 |
Bildt, Thomas |
8 |
14 |
Jahrsdoerfer, Gerd |
½ |
: |
½ |
Birkmann, Guenther |
13 |
|
|
SG Pang/Rosenheim |
3 |
− |
5 |
SV Würzburg |
|
1 |
Wach, Markus |
½ |
: |
½ |
Seuffert, Gabriel |
3 |
2 |
Baldauf, Marco |
½ |
: |
½ |
Siepelt, Heiner |
4 |
3 |
Blaskowski, Johannes |
½ |
: |
½ |
Zentgraf, Alexander |
5 |
4 |
Wachinger, Guenther |
0 |
: |
1 |
Rupp, Markus |
6 |
5 |
Grundherr, Martin |
½ |
: |
½ |
Graef, Harald |
7 |
7 |
Vogel, Robert |
0 |
: |
1 |
Zehnter, Sebastian |
8 |
8 |
Duer, Werner |
½ |
: |
½ |
Reis, Thomas |
9 |
9 |
Wimmer, Herbert |
½ |
: |
½ |
Alm, Christopher |
10 |
|
|
FC Bayern München II |
4 |
− |
4 |
SK Tarrasch München |
|
1 |
Schneider, Stefan |
1 |
: |
0 |
Levushkina, Elena |
2 |
2 |
Drexel, Michael |
1 |
: |
0 |
Schmidt, Georg |
3 |
4 |
Wockenfuss, Klaus |
0 |
: |
1 |
Fedorovsky, Michael |
4 |
6 |
Terekhov, Andrey |
1 |
: |
0 |
Eichler, Christoph |
5 |
7 |
Mai, Philipp |
½ |
: |
½ |
Koepke, Christian |
6 |
8 |
Leitner, Maximillian |
0 |
: |
1 |
Meier, Volker |
7 |
12 |
Kunze, Holger |
0 |
: |
1 |
Singer, Christoph |
8 |
15 |
Braun, Thomas Dr. |
½ |
: |
½ |
Panteleev, Petar |
9 |
|
|
SC NT Nürnberg |
6½ |
− |
1½ |
SC Gröbenzell |
|
1 |
Milov, Leonid |
1 |
: |
0 |
Rohrmueller, Ulrich |
1 |
2 |
Mischustov, Michael |
1 |
: |
0 |
Zach, Andreas |
3 |
3 |
Epding, Olaf |
½ |
: |
½ |
Scheckenbach, Franz |
4 |
4 |
Kirchner, Thomas |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schuster, Karsten |
5 |
5 |
Wagner, Florian |
1 |
: |
0 |
Kaunzinger, Albert |
6 |
6 |
Pauli, Alexander Dr |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schlosser, Andree |
7 |
8 |
Martin, Thomas |
1 |
: |
0 |
Stocker, Rupert |
8 |
9 |
Willim, Michael |
1 |
: |
0 |
Schmidt, Anton |
9 |
Tabelle nach Runde 3