Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

USV Halle II 3 5 USV Halle I
21 Dietze, Frank Heinz ½ : ½ Becker, Michael 2
23 Pichler, Manfred Dr. 0 : 1 Hoepfl, Thomas 3
24 Puls, Thomas 1 : 0 Engelmann, Jakob 4
25 Hartwig, Maik 0 : 1 Neukirch, Detlev 5
27 Jahner, Marius ½ : ½ Jahn, Constanze 6
28 Heyder, Florian ½ : ½ Eckhardt, Claudia 7
29 Glaser, Andrea 0 : 1 Luther, Juergen 10
30 Pommrich, Rainer ½ : ½ Liebert, Heinz 11
 
Rochade Magdeburg 5 3 SV Leipzig Gohlis II
1 Stolz, Mike 0 : 1 Natsidis, Christoph 1
2 Wagner, Christian ½ : ½ Otto, Andreas 2
4 Hoffmeyer, Falk Dr. 1 : 0 Klemm, Dietmar 3
5 Niering, Martin 1 : 0 Fuchs, Judith 4
6 Jaeger, Dominik ½ : ½ Resnjanski, Sven 5
7 Seibicke, Ralf 1 : 0 Ulms, Sandra 6
9 Von Hassel, Ulf 0 : 1 Peters, Andreas 8
11 Homburg, David 1 : 0 Schellig, Andreas 9
 
SpVgg Ebersbach 4 4 TUS Coswig
1 Kucera, Petr 1 : 0 Klawa, Patrick 1
2 Bores, Miroslav ½ : ½ Escher, Thomas 2
3 Hollstein, Frank Dr. 0 : 1 Schweitzer, Andreas 3
4 Richter, Maik ½ : ½ Poenisch, Eckehard 4
5 Volfl, Zdenek 0 : 1 Piotraschke, Jens Dr. 5
6 Brauer, Christian 1 : 0 Poenisch, Egmont 6
7 Bores, Roman ½ : ½ Merker, Matthias 7
8 Leipert, Matthias ½ : ½ Teichgraeber, Michael 8
 
USG Chemnitz 6 2 Naumburger SV
1 Feige, Manuel ½ : ½ Malich, Burkhard Dr. 1
2 Womacka, Mathias 1 : 0 Will, Matthias 4
4 De la Cruz, Alfredo 1 : 0 Salewski, Bernd 5
5 Quast, Michael 1 : 0 Hillmann, Michael 6
6 Kunze, Carlo ½ : ½ Haertig, Jens 7
7 Lorenz, Gerd 1 : 0 Muekke, Jens-Frieder 9
8 Kyas, Juergen ½ : ½ Packroff, Hermann 10
10 Eidner, Falk ½ : ½ Ruemmler, Roland 11
 
SG AE Magdeburg Lok Leipzig Mitte II
1 Andre, Gordon ½ : ½ Weitzer, Steffen 1
2 Offinger, Robert ½ : ½ Braun, Gottfried Dr 2
3 Windelband, Jens ½ : ½ Mueller, Frank 3
4 Rothe, Guido 1 : 0 Roemling, Sven 4
5 Igonin, Pavel ½ : ½ Schirrmeister, Ralf 5
7 Schlichthaar, Robert ½ : ½ Limpert, Michael 6
8 Grossmann, Susan ½ : ½ Just, Wolfgang 7
10 Schwenke, Markus ½ : ½ Greger, Ubald 8
 
Löberitzer SG 4 4 SV Jenapharm Jena
1 Schuetze, Norman ½ : ½ Haskamp, Stephan 1
3 Proehl, Holger ½ : ½ Darr, Sascha 3
4 Schuster, Martin 1 : 0 Steinmetzer, Thomas 4
5 Matthey, Harald 0 : 1 Middelhoff, Cornelius 5
6 Spreng, Simon ½ : ½ Pulina, Wolfgang 6
7 Bilawer, Andreas ½ : ½ Zipfel, Frank 7
9 Mertens, Pauline 0 : 1 Horatschek, Stefan 8
11 Schaefer, Reyk 1 : 0 Braeuer, Franz 16

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. USG Chemnitz 1 2 6 28½
2. USV Halle I 1 2 5 22
3. Rochade Magdeburg 1 2 5 20½
4. SG AE Magdeburg 1 2 20½
5. SpVgg Ebersbach 1 1 4 18½
6. SV Jenapharm Jena 1 1 4 18
7. Löberitzer SG 1 1 4 18
8. TUS Coswig 1 1 4 17½
9. Lok Leipzig Mitte II 1 0 15½
10. SV Leipzig Gohlis II 1 0 3 15½
11. USV Halle II 1 0 3 14
12. Naumburger SV 1 0 2   7½