Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 10. Runde

USV Halle II 2 6 SpVgg Ebersbach
21 Dietze, Frank Heinz 0 : 1 Bores, Miroslav 2
22 Gregor, George 0 : 1 Hollstein, Frank Dr. 3
23 Pichler, Manfred Dr. ½ : ½ Richter, Maik 4
24 Puls, Thomas ½ : ½ Volfl, Zdenek 5
25 Hartwig, Maik 0 : 1 Brauer, Christian 6
26 Hentzgen, Thomas 0 : 1 Bores, Roman 7
29 Glaser, Andrea 1 : 0 Leipert, Matthias 8
30 Pommrich, Rainer 0 : 1 Kopal, Josef 9
 
USV Halle I TUS Coswig
2 Becker, Michael : + Klawa, Patrick 1
4 Engelmann, Jakob ½ : ½ Escher, Thomas 2
5 Neukirch, Detlev ½ : ½ Schweitzer, Andreas 3
6 Jahn, Constanze ½ : ½ Poenisch, Eckehard 4
7 Eckhardt, Claudia ½ : ½ Piotraschke, Jens Dr. 5
8 Reipsch, Jens ½ : ½ Poenisch, Egmont 6
10 Luther, Juergen 1 : 0 Merker, Matthias 7
11 Liebert, Heinz 1 : 0 Teichgraeber, Michael 8
 
SV Jenapharm Jena SG AE Magdeburg
1 Haskamp, Stephan ½ : ½ Andre, Gordon 1
3 Darr, Sascha 1 : 0 Offinger, Robert 2
4 Steinmetzer, Thomas 0 : 1 Windelband, Jens 3
5 Middelhoff, Cornelius 1 : 0 Rothe, Guido 4
7 Zipfel, Frank 1 : 0 Igonin, Pavel 5
8 Horatschek, Stefan 0 : 1 Quist, Sven Roy Dr. 6
12 Missbach, Bernd 1 : 0 Zeuner, Michael 9
15 Rauhut, Frank Dr. 1 : 0 Schwenke, Markus 10
 
Naumburger SV 4 4 Rochade Magdeburg
1 Malich, Burkhard Dr. ½ : ½ Stolz, Mike 1
5 Salewski, Bernd 1 : 0 Wagner, Christian 2
6 Hillmann, Michael ½ : ½ Hoffmeyer, Falk Dr. 4
7 Haertig, Jens 1 : 0 Niering, Martin 5
9 Muekke, Jens-Frieder 0 : 1 Jaeger, Dominik 6
10 Packroff, Hermann ½ : ½ Seibicke, Ralf 7
11 Ruemmler, Roland 0 : 1 Von Hassel, Ulf 9
12 Roessler, Bernd ½ : ½ Homburg, David 11
 
SV Leipzig Gohlis II 2 6 USG Chemnitz
1 Natsidis, Christoph ½ : ½ Feige, Manuel 1
2 Otto, Andreas 0 : 1 Womacka, Mathias 2
4 Fuchs, Judith ½ : ½ Quast, Michael 5
6 Ulms, Sandra ½ : ½ Kunze, Carlo 6
7 Schoetzig, Andreas Dr. 0 : 1 Lorenz, Gerd 7
9 Schellig, Andreas 0 : 1 Kyas, Juergen 8
14 Meissner, Felix 0 : 1 Schenk, Alexander 9
16 Hentze, Markus ½ : ½ Eidner, Falk 10
 
Lok Leipzig Mitte II Löberitzer SG
2 Braun, Gottfried Dr ½ : ½ Schuetze, Norman 1
4 Roemling, Sven ½ : ½ Proehl, Holger 3
5 Schirrmeister, Ralf ½ : ½ Schuster, Martin 4
6 Limpert, Michael ½ : ½ Spreng, Simon 6
7 Just, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Mertens, Pauline 9
8 Greger, Ubald 0 : 1 Schaefer, Reyk 11
9 Dobierzin, Olaf 1 : 0 Reiss, Rebekka 13
12 Gerhardt, Dirk 1 : 0 Franke, Roland 14

Tabelle nach Runde 10

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. USG Chemnitz 10 18 53 241
2. USV Halle I 10 14 44 176
3. Rochade Magdeburg 10 13 44½ 203½
4. Lok Leipzig Mitte II 10 11 42½ 216½
5. Löberitzer SG 10 11 42½ 208½
6. TUS Coswig 10 10 41½ 190½
7. SpVgg Ebersbach 10 10 41 166½
8. SV Leipzig Gohlis II 10 8 38 163½
9. SV Jenapharm Jena 10 7 34½ 159
10. USV Halle II 10 6 34 151
11. Naumburger SV 10 6 32½ 137½
12. SG AE Magdeburg 10 6 32 146½