Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst
Ergebnisse 3. Runde
|
Löberitzer SG |
5½ |
− |
2½ |
SG AE Magdeburg |
|
1 |
Schuetze, Norman |
½ |
: |
½ |
Andre, Gordon |
1 |
2 |
Reizniece, Dana |
½ |
: |
½ |
Offinger, Robert |
2 |
3 |
Proehl, Holger |
1 |
: |
0 |
Windelband, Jens |
3 |
4 |
Schuster, Martin |
1 |
: |
0 |
Rothe, Guido |
4 |
5 |
Matthey, Harald |
½ |
: |
½ |
Igonin, Pavel |
5 |
7 |
Bilawer, Andreas |
1 |
: |
0 |
Quist, Sven Roy Dr. |
6 |
9 |
Mertens, Pauline |
0 |
: |
1 |
Schwenke, Markus |
10 |
11 |
Schaefer, Reyk |
1 |
: |
0 |
Baur, Volker |
12 |
|
|
USG Chemnitz |
5½ |
− |
2½ |
Rochade Magdeburg |
|
1 |
Feige, Manuel |
½ |
: |
½ |
Stolz, Mike |
1 |
2 |
Womacka, Mathias |
1 |
: |
0 |
Hoffmeyer, Falk Dr. |
4 |
4 |
De la Cruz, Alfredo |
1 |
: |
0 |
Niering, Martin |
5 |
6 |
Kunze, Carlo |
1 |
: |
0 |
Jaeger, Dominik |
6 |
7 |
Lorenz, Gerd |
0 |
: |
1 |
Seibicke, Ralf |
7 |
8 |
Kyas, Juergen |
½ |
: |
½ |
Von Hassel, Ulf |
9 |
10 |
Eidner, Falk |
½ |
: |
½ |
Kuna, Ralf-Michael |
10 |
16 |
Azimov, Stanislav |
1 |
: |
0 |
Homburg, David |
11 |
|
|
SV Jenapharm Jena |
2 |
− |
6 |
TUS Coswig |
|
3 |
Darr, Sascha |
½ |
: |
½ |
Klawa, Patrick |
1 |
4 |
Steinmetzer, Thomas |
½ |
: |
½ |
Escher, Thomas |
2 |
6 |
Pulina, Wolfgang |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schweitzer, Andreas |
3 |
7 |
Zipfel, Frank |
0 |
: |
1 |
Poenisch, Eckehard |
4 |
8 |
Horatschek, Stefan |
0 |
: |
1 |
Piotraschke, Jens Dr. |
5 |
12 |
Missbach, Bernd |
½ |
: |
½ |
Poenisch, Egmont |
6 |
14 |
Steinmetzer, Peter |
0 |
: |
1 |
Merker, Matthias |
7 |
16 |
Braeuer, Franz |
0 |
: |
1 |
Teichgraeber, Michael |
8 |
|
|
Naumburger SV |
2½ |
− |
5½ |
SpVgg Ebersbach |
|
1 |
Malich, Burkhard Dr. |
½ |
: |
½ |
Bores, Miroslav |
2 |
4 |
Will, Matthias |
½ |
: |
½ |
Hollstein, Frank Dr. |
3 |
5 |
Salewski, Bernd |
½ |
: |
½ |
Richter, Maik |
4 |
6 |
Hillmann, Michael |
0 |
: |
1 |
Volfl, Zdenek |
5 |
7 |
Haertig, Jens |
½ |
: |
½ |
Brauer, Christian |
6 |
9 |
Muekke, Jens-Frieder |
½ |
: |
½ |
Bores, Roman |
7 |
10 |
Packroff, Hermann |
0 |
: |
1 |
Leipert, Matthias |
8 |
11 |
Ruemmler, Roland |
0 |
: |
1 |
Dalecky, Bretislav |
16 |
|
|
SV Leipzig Gohlis II |
4 |
− |
4 |
USV Halle I |
|
1 |
Natsidis, Christoph |
½ |
: |
½ |
Becker, Michael |
2 |
3 |
Klemm, Dietmar |
0 |
: |
1 |
Hoepfl, Thomas |
3 |
6 |
Ulms, Sandra |
1 |
: |
0 |
Engelmann, Jakob |
4 |
7 |
Schoetzig, Andreas Dr. |
1 |
: |
0 |
Neukirch, Detlev |
5 |
9 |
Schellig, Andreas |
1 |
: |
0 |
Jahn, Constanze |
6 |
11 |
Bielicki, Birke |
½ |
: |
½ |
Eckhardt, Claudia |
7 |
13 |
Baumgarten, Sven |
0 |
: |
1 |
Reipsch, Jens |
8 |
16 |
Hentze, Markus |
0 |
: |
1 |
Csulits, Anton |
9 |
|
|
Lok Leipzig Mitte II |
3½ |
− |
4½ |
USV Halle II |
|
1 |
Weitzer, Steffen |
½ |
: |
½ |
Dietze, Frank Heinz |
21 |
4 |
Roemling, Sven |
1 |
: |
0 |
Gregor, George |
22 |
5 |
Schirrmeister, Ralf |
½ |
: |
½ |
Pichler, Manfred Dr. |
23 |
6 |
Limpert, Michael |
0 |
: |
1 |
Puls, Thomas |
24 |
7 |
Just, Wolfgang |
½ |
: |
½ |
Hartwig, Maik |
25 |
8 |
Greger, Ubald |
½ |
: |
½ |
Hentzgen, Thomas |
26 |
9 |
Dobierzin, Olaf |
0 |
: |
1 |
Heyder, Florian |
28 |
12 |
Gerhardt, Dirk |
½ |
: |
½ |
Glaser, Andrea |
29 |
Tabelle nach Runde 3