Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

USV Halle II SG AE Magdeburg
21 Dietze, Frank Heinz 0 : 1 Andre, Gordon 1
22 Gregor, George ½ : ½ Offinger, Robert 2
23 Pichler, Manfred Dr. ½ : ½ Windelband, Jens 3
26 Hentzgen, Thomas 0 : 1 Rothe, Guido 4
27 Jahner, Marius 1 : 0 Igonin, Pavel 5
28 Heyder, Florian 1 : 0 Quist, Sven Roy Dr. 6
30 Pommrich, Rainer 0 : 1 Schlichthaar, Robert 7
31 Feldmann, Michail ½ : ½ Schwenke, Markus 10
 
USV Halle I 2 6 Rochade Magdeburg
2 Becker, Michael 0 : 1 Stolz, Mike 1
3 Hoepfl, Thomas 1 : 0 Wagner, Christian 2
4 Engelmann, Jakob 0 : 1 Hoffmeyer, Falk Dr. 4
5 Neukirch, Detlev ½ : ½ Jaeger, Dominik 6
6 Jahn, Constanze 0 : 1 Seibicke, Ralf 7
9 Csulits, Anton 0 : 1 Von Hassel, Ulf 9
10 Luther, Juergen ½ : ½ Kuna, Ralf-Michael 10
11 Liebert, Heinz 0 : 1 Homburg, David 11
 
SpVgg Ebersbach 4 4 SV Leipzig Gohlis II
2 Bores, Miroslav 1 : 0 Klemm, Dietmar 3
3 Hollstein, Frank Dr. ½ : ½ Ulms, Sandra 6
5 Volfl, Zdenek ½ : ½ Schoetzig, Andreas Dr. 7
6 Brauer, Christian 1 : 0 Schellig, Andreas 9
7 Bores, Roman 0 : 1 Schirmer, Raik 10
8 Leipert, Matthias ½ : ½ Starke, Burkhard 12
11 Noack, Christian 0 : 1 Doberitz, Paul 15
16 Dalecky, Bretislav ½ : ½ Hentze, Markus 16
 
TUS Coswig 3 5 Lok Leipzig Mitte II
1 Klawa, Patrick 0 : 1 Weitzer, Steffen 1
2 Escher, Thomas ½ : ½ Mueller, Frank 3
3 Schweitzer, Andreas 1 : 0 Roemling, Sven 4
4 Poenisch, Eckehard ½ : ½ Limpert, Michael 6
5 Piotraschke, Jens Dr. 0 : 1 Just, Wolfgang 7
6 Poenisch, Egmont ½ : ½ Greger, Ubald 8
7 Merker, Matthias ½ : ½ Dobierzin, Olaf 9
8 Teichgraeber, Michael 0 : 1 Gerhardt, Dirk 12
 
SV Jenapharm Jena 3 5 USG Chemnitz
1 Haskamp, Stephan 0 : 1 Feige, Manuel 1
3 Darr, Sascha 1 : 0 Womacka, Mathias 2
4 Steinmetzer, Thomas 1 : 0 Quast, Michael 5
5 Middelhoff, Cornelius 0 : 1 Kunze, Carlo 6
6 Pulina, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Lorenz, Gerd 7
7 Zipfel, Frank 0 : 1 Kyas, Juergen 8
8 Horatschek, Stefan 0 : 1 Schenk, Alexander 9
16 Braeuer, Franz 1 : 0 Schaetz, Christopher 11
 
Naumburger SV 4 4 Löberitzer SG
1 Malich, Burkhard Dr. 0 : 1 Schuetze, Norman 1
2 Dexter, Daniel 0 : 1 Proehl, Holger 3
3 Fritsch, Andreas ½ : ½ Schuster, Martin 4
4 Will, Matthias ½ : ½ Matthey, Harald 5
5 Salewski, Bernd 0 : 1 Spreng, Simon 6
6 Hillmann, Michael 1 : 0 Bilawer, Andreas 7
7 Haertig, Jens 1 : 0 Mertens, Pauline 9
10 Packroff, Hermann 1 : 0 Schaefer, Reyk 11

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. USG Chemnitz 4 8 22½ 104
2. Löberitzer SG 4 6 19½   92
3. SpVgg Ebersbach 4 6 19   85
4. TUS Coswig 4 5 19½   85
5. USV Halle I 4 5 16   65
6. SV Leipzig Gohlis II 4 4 16½   75½
7. Rochade Magdeburg 4 4 15½   67½
8. SG AE Magdeburg 4 4 13½   62
9. Lok Leipzig Mitte II 4 2 15   74
10. USV Halle II 4 2 13½   57
11. SV Jenapharm Jena 4 1 11½   57
12. Naumburger SV 4 1 10   40