Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

SG AE Magdeburg 2 6 Rochade Magdeburg
1 Andre, Gordon 0 : 1 Stolz, Mike 1
2 Offinger, Robert 0 : 1 Wagner, Christian 2
3 Windelband, Jens 0 : 1 Hoffmeyer, Falk Dr. 4
4 Rothe, Guido ½ : ½ Niering, Martin 5
5 Igonin, Pavel 0 : 1 Jaeger, Dominik 6
6 Quist, Sven Roy Dr. ½ : ½ Seibicke, Ralf 7
7 Schlichthaar, Robert 0 : 1 Von Hassel, Ulf 9
9 Zeuner, Michael 1 : 0 Homburg, David 11
 
USG Chemnitz 4 4 Löberitzer SG
1 Feige, Manuel 0 : 1 Schuetze, Norman 1
2 Womacka, Mathias 1 : 0 Reizniece, Dana 2
5 Quast, Michael 0 : 1 Schuster, Martin 4
6 Kunze, Carlo 0 : 1 Matthey, Harald 5
7 Lorenz, Gerd 1 : 0 Bilawer, Andreas 7
8 Kyas, Juergen + : Klyszcz, Michael 10
9 Schenk, Alexander 0 : 1 Schaefer, Reyk 11
10 Eidner, Falk 1 : 0 Reiss, Rebekka 13
 
SV Jenapharm Jena USV Halle I
2 Neidig, Stefan 0 : 1 Becker, Michael 2
3 Darr, Sascha 1 : 0 Hoepfl, Thomas 3
4 Steinmetzer, Thomas 0 : 1 Jahn, Constanze 6
5 Middelhoff, Cornelius 1 : 0 Eckhardt, Claudia 7
6 Pulina, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Csulits, Anton 9
7 Zipfel, Frank : + Luther, Juergen 10
8 Horatschek, Stefan 0 : 1 Liebert, Heinz 11
16 Braeuer, Franz ½ : ½ Leonhardt, Karl-Heinz 13
 
Naumburger SV 4 4 USV Halle II
2 Dexter, Daniel 0 : 1 Dietze, Frank Heinz 21
3 Fritsch, Andreas ½ : ½ Gregor, George 22
4 Will, Matthias 0 : 1 Pichler, Manfred Dr. 23
5 Salewski, Bernd ½ : ½ Puls, Thomas 24
6 Hillmann, Michael 1 : 0 Hartwig, Maik 25
7 Haertig, Jens 1 : 0 Hentzgen, Thomas 26
9 Muekke, Jens-Frieder 0 : 1 Heyder, Florian 28
10 Packroff, Hermann 1 : 0 Pommrich, Rainer 30
 
SV Leipzig Gohlis II TUS Coswig
2 Otto, Andreas 0 : 1 Klawa, Patrick 1
3 Klemm, Dietmar ½ : ½ Escher, Thomas 2
4 Fuchs, Judith 1 : 0 Schweitzer, Andreas 3
6 Ulms, Sandra 0 : 1 Poenisch, Eckehard 4
7 Schoetzig, Andreas Dr. ½ : ½ Piotraschke, Jens Dr. 5
9 Schellig, Andreas 0 : 1 Poenisch, Egmont 6
14 Meissner, Felix ½ : ½ Merker, Matthias 7
16 Hentze, Markus 1 : 0 Teichgraeber, Michael 8
 
Lok Leipzig Mitte II 5 3 SpVgg Ebersbach
1 Weitzer, Steffen 1 : 0 Bores, Miroslav 2
2 Braun, Gottfried Dr 1 : 0 Hollstein, Frank Dr. 3
5 Schirrmeister, Ralf 1 : 0 Richter, Maik 4
6 Limpert, Michael ½ : ½ Volfl, Zdenek 5
7 Just, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Brauer, Christian 6
8 Greger, Ubald ½ : ½ Bores, Roman 7
9 Dobierzin, Olaf ½ : ½ Leipert, Matthias 8
10 Sonntag, Hermann 0 : 1 Richter, Volker 13

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. USG Chemnitz 5 9 26½ 119
2. TUS Coswig 5 7 24 107½
3. Löberitzer SG 5 7 23½ 113
4. USV Halle I 5 7 21½   88½
5. SpVgg Ebersbach 5 6 22   93
6. Rochade Magdeburg 5 6 21½   98½
7. Lok Leipzig Mitte II 5 4 20 102
8. SV Leipzig Gohlis II 5 4 20   89
9. SG AE Magdeburg 5 4 15½   67
10. USV Halle II 5 3 17½   79
11. Naumburger SV 5 2 14   54
12. SV Jenapharm Jena 5 1 14   69½