Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

USV Halle II SV Jenapharm Jena
21 Dietze, Frank Heinz 0 : 1 Darr, Sascha 3
22 Gregor, George 1 : 0 Steinmetzer, Thomas 4
23 Pichler, Manfred Dr. ½ : ½ Middelhoff, Cornelius 5
24 Puls, Thomas 1 : 0 Pulina, Wolfgang 6
25 Hartwig, Maik 0 : 1 Zipfel, Frank 7
26 Hentzgen, Thomas 1 : 0 Horatschek, Stefan 8
28 Heyder, Florian 0 : 1 Kloss, Thomas 11
29 Glaser, Andrea 0 : 1 Braeuer, Franz 16
 
USV Halle I Naumburger SV
2 Becker, Michael 0 : 1 Malich, Burkhard Dr. 1
3 Hoepfl, Thomas 1 : 0 Fritsch, Andreas 3
4 Engelmann, Jakob ½ : ½ Will, Matthias 4
5 Neukirch, Detlev 1 : 0 Salewski, Bernd 5
6 Jahn, Constanze ½ : ½ Hillmann, Michael 6
7 Eckhardt, Claudia 1 : 0 Haertig, Jens 7
9 Csulits, Anton 1 : 0 Muekke, Jens-Frieder 9
10 Luther, Juergen ½ : ½ Packroff, Hermann 10
 
SpVgg Ebersbach 2 6 USG Chemnitz
2 Bores, Miroslav 0 : 1 Feige, Manuel 1
3 Hollstein, Frank Dr. 0 : 1 Womacka, Mathias 2
4 Richter, Maik ½ : ½ Quast, Michael 5
5 Volfl, Zdenek ½ : ½ Lorenz, Gerd 7
6 Brauer, Christian ½ : ½ Kyas, Juergen 8
7 Bores, Roman ½ : ½ Schenk, Alexander 9
8 Leipert, Matthias 0 : 1 Eidner, Falk 10
13 Richter, Volker 0 : 1 Schaetz, Christopher 11
 
TUS Coswig 5 3 Löberitzer SG
1 Klawa, Patrick 0 : 1 Proehl, Holger 3
2 Escher, Thomas 1 : 0 Schuster, Martin 4
4 Poenisch, Eckehard 1 : 0 Spreng, Simon 6
5 Piotraschke, Jens Dr. 1 : 0 Bilawer, Andreas 7
6 Poenisch, Egmont ½ : ½ Mertens, Pauline 9
7 Merker, Matthias 0 : 1 Schaefer, Reyk 11
8 Teichgraeber, Michael 1 : 0 Reiss, Rebekka 13
15 Liebscher, Sebastian ½ : ½ Franke, Roland 14
 
SV Leipzig Gohlis II 5 3 SG AE Magdeburg
2 Otto, Andreas 0 : 1 Andre, Gordon 1
4 Fuchs, Judith 1 : 0 Offinger, Robert 2
6 Ulms, Sandra 1 : 0 Windelband, Jens 3
7 Schoetzig, Andreas Dr. ½ : ½ Rothe, Guido 4
8 Peters, Andreas ½ : ½ Igonin, Pavel 5
10 Schirmer, Raik 1 : 0 Grossmann, Susan 8
12 Starke, Burkhard ½ : ½ Baur, Volker 12
15 Doberitz, Paul ½ : ½ Willberg, Frank 15
 
Lok Leipzig Mitte II Rochade Magdeburg
1 Weitzer, Steffen 1 : 0 Stolz, Mike 1
2 Braun, Gottfried Dr ½ : ½ Wagner, Christian 2
4 Roemling, Sven ½ : ½ Hoffmeyer, Falk Dr. 4
6 Limpert, Michael 1 : 0 Niering, Martin 5
7 Just, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Jaeger, Dominik 6
8 Greger, Ubald 0 : 1 Seibicke, Ralf 7
9 Dobierzin, Olaf ½ : ½ Homburg, David 11
14 Attig, Uwe 0 : 1 Karassek, Juergen 15

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. USG Chemnitz 8 14 42 191½
2. Rochade Magdeburg 8 12 37 171½
3. Löberitzer SG 8 10 35 169
4. TUS Coswig 8 10 35 157½
5. USV Halle I 8 10 34½ 139½
6. SV Leipzig Gohlis II 8 8 33½ 144½
7. Lok Leipzig Mitte II 8 7 32½ 171½
8. SpVgg Ebersbach 8 7 31 123½
9. SG AE Magdeburg 8 6 26½ 118½
10. USV Halle II 8 4 27½ 124½
11. SV Jenapharm Jena 8 4 25 116
12. Naumburger SV 8 4 24½ 100½