Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

SV Jenapharm Jena 4 4 Naumburger SV
1 Haskamp, Stephan 0 : 1 Malich, Burkhard Dr. 1
2 Neidig, Stefan 1 : 0 Dexter, Daniel 2
3 Darr, Sascha 1 : 0 Fritsch, Andreas 3
4 Steinmetzer, Thomas 1 : 0 Salewski, Bernd 5
7 Zipfel, Frank : + Hillmann, Michael 6
8 Horatschek, Stefan ½ : ½ Haertig, Jens 7
11 Kloss, Thomas 0 : 1 Muekke, Jens-Frieder 9
16 Braeuer, Franz ½ : ½ Packroff, Hermann 10
 
SV Leipzig Gohlis II Lok Leipzig Mitte II
1 Natsidis, Christoph : + Braun, Gottfried Dr 2
2 Otto, Andreas ½ : ½ Roemling, Sven 4
3 Klemm, Dietmar 0 : 1 Limpert, Michael 6
4 Fuchs, Judith ½ : ½ Just, Wolfgang 7
6 Ulms, Sandra 0 : 1 Greger, Ubald 8
7 Schoetzig, Andreas Dr. ½ : ½ Dobierzin, Olaf 9
8 Peters, Andreas ½ : ½ Gempe, Anet 11
9 Schellig, Andreas ½ : ½ Gerhardt, Dirk 12
 
SG AE Magdeburg 3 5 USV Halle I
1 Andre, Gordon 1 : 0 Becker, Michael 2
2 Offinger, Robert ½ : ½ Hoepfl, Thomas 3
3 Windelband, Jens 0 : 1 Engelmann, Jakob 4
5 Igonin, Pavel 0 : 1 Neukirch, Detlev 5
6 Quist, Sven Roy Dr. 0 : 1 Jahn, Constanze 6
8 Grossmann, Susan ½ : ½ Eckhardt, Claudia 7
9 Zeuner, Michael 1 : 0 Csulits, Anton 9
16 Strumpf, Erik 0 : 1 Luther, Juergen 10
 
Rochade Magdeburg USV Halle II
1 Stolz, Mike ½ : ½ Dietze, Frank Heinz 21
2 Wagner, Christian ½ : ½ Gregor, George 22
4 Hoffmeyer, Falk Dr. 1 : 0 Pichler, Manfred Dr. 23
5 Niering, Martin 0 : 1 Puls, Thomas 24
6 Jaeger, Dominik 0 : 1 Hartwig, Maik 25
7 Seibicke, Ralf 1 : 0 Hentzgen, Thomas 26
9 Von Hassel, Ulf 0 : 1 Heyder, Florian 28
11 Homburg, David ½ : ½ Pommrich, Rainer 30
 
USG Chemnitz 5 3 TUS Coswig
1 Feige, Manuel 1 : 0 Klawa, Patrick 1
2 Womacka, Mathias ½ : ½ Escher, Thomas 2
5 Quast, Michael ½ : ½ Poenisch, Eckehard 4
6 Kunze, Carlo ½ : ½ Piotraschke, Jens Dr. 5
7 Lorenz, Gerd ½ : ½ Poenisch, Egmont 6
8 Kyas, Juergen 1 : 0 Merker, Matthias 7
9 Schenk, Alexander ½ : ½ Teichgraeber, Michael 8
10 Eidner, Falk ½ : ½ Scheurer, Ulf 9
 
Löberitzer SG 4 4 SpVgg Ebersbach
3 Proehl, Holger ½ : ½ Kucera, Petr 1
4 Schuster, Martin 1 : 0 Bores, Miroslav 2
5 Matthey, Harald 1 : 0 Hollstein, Frank Dr. 3
7 Bilawer, Andreas ½ : ½ Richter, Maik 4
9 Mertens, Pauline 0 : 1 Volfl, Zdenek 5
10 Klyszcz, Michael ½ : ½ Brauer, Christian 6
11 Schaefer, Reyk 0 : 1 Bores, Roman 7
12 Reiss, Konrad ½ : ½ Leipert, Matthias 8

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. USG Chemnitz 9 16 47 215
2. Rochade Magdeburg 9 12 40½ 188½
3. USV Halle I 9 12 39½ 160½
4. Löberitzer SG 9 11 39 190½
5. TUS Coswig 9 10 38 170
6. Lok Leipzig Mitte II 9 9 38 198½
7. SV Leipzig Gohlis II 9 8 36 153½
8. SpVgg Ebersbach 9 8 35 138
9. USV Halle II 9 6 32 143½
10. SG AE Magdeburg 9 6 29½ 133½
11. SV Jenapharm Jena 9 5 29 136
12. Naumburger SV 9 5 28½ 116½