Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

Tempo Göttingen 5 3 SC Neukloster
1 Solleveld, Maarten Dr. ½ : ½ Rasmussen, Allan Stig 1
2 Markgraf, Alexander ½ : ½ Shvartz, Myroslav 2
3 Buchenau, Frank 0 : 1 Hoi, Carsten 5
4 Silber, Henning 1 : 0 Jasnikowski, Zbiegniew 8
5 Sawatzki, Frank 1 : 0 Knuth, Hannes 9
6 Gottschlich, Carsten 1 : 0 Reichmann, Hendrik 10
7 Petzold, Lutz Lukas 1 : 0 Westphal, Wolfgang 11
8 Holloway, Timo 0 : 1 Pachow, Joerg 16
 
SK Norderstedt 5 3 Lübecker SV
1 Kopylov, Mihail 0 : 1 Epishin, Vladimir 1
2 Feuerstack, Aljoscha 1 : 0 Mortensen, Erling 3
3 Petrosian, Suren ½ : ½ Kreuzholz, Michael 4
4 Michna, Marta 1 : 0 Schmidt, Harald 5
5 Zierke, Oliver 1 : 0 Krause, Ullrich 6
6 Polischtschuk, Wiktor 1 : 0 Lindemann, Stefan 7
7 Michna, Christian ½ : ½ Christ, Ralf 8
9 Kahlert, Thomas 0 : 1 Schmid, Thomas 9
 
TSG Oberschöneweide 3 5 Hamburger SK II
1 Rosenthal, Dirk Dr. 0 : 1 Chevelevitch, Evgueni Dr. 1
2 Schoewel, Matthias ½ : ½ Van Delft, Merijn 3
3 Syre, Christian ½ : ½ Sievers, Stefan 4
4 Thormann, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Balcerak, Philipp 5
5 Anibar, Ahmed ½ : ½ Langrock, Hannes 6
6 Kleeschaetzky, Ralf 1 : 0 Bach, Matthias 7
7 Jauk, Wilhelm 0 : 1 Bakker, Sven 9
11 Hannebauer, Torsten 0 : 1 Carlstedt, Jonathan 10
 
SK König Tegel 5 3 Kreuzberg II
1 Rabiega, Robert 1 : 0 Berger, Steve 1
2 Stern, Rene ½ : ½ Schmidt-Schaeffer, Sebastian 3
4 Von Herman, Ulf 0 : 1 Ellers, Holger 6
5 Fruebing, Stefan 1 : 0 Mattick, Lutz 8
6 Muse, Drazen 1 : 0 Schlemermeyer, Wilhelm 9
8 Tomczak, Rainer ½ : ½ Bachmann, Andreas 10
9 Sarbok, Torsten ½ : ½ Pflantz, Mike 13
11 Kachibadze, Georg ½ : ½ Schnitzer, Peter 14
 
SK Zehlendorf Post SV Uelzen
1 Meister, Jakob 1 : 0 Laubsch, Bernd 1
3 Orzech, Dominik 1 : 0 Wiegmann, Sascha 2
4 Brener, Ilia 1 : 0 Wiessner, Georg 3
6 Erenska-Barlo, Hanna ½ : ½ Guennigmann, Manuel 5
7 Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich 0 : 1 Grabow, Carsten 6
8 Lieb, Harald 1 : 0 Jeske, Mark 8
10 Rahls, Peter ½ : ½ List, Joachim Dr. 9
13 Gruzmann, Boris ½ : ½ Raabe, Peter 10

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Zehlendorf 1 2 28
2. SK König Tegel 1 2 5 23½
3. SK Norderstedt 1 2 5 23
4. Hamburger SK II 1 2 5 22
5. Tempo Göttingen 1 2 5 21½
6. SC Neukloster 1 0 3 14½
7. TSG Oberschöneweide 1 0 3 14
8. Lübecker SV 1 0 3 13
9. Kreuzberg II 1 0 3 12½
10. Post SV Uelzen 1 0   8