Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

Hamburger SK II Post SV Uelzen
3 Van Delft, Merijn ½ : ½ Laubsch, Bernd 1
4 Sievers, Stefan 1 : 0 Wiegmann, Sascha 2
5 Balcerak, Philipp ½ : ½ Wiessner, Georg 3
6 Langrock, Hannes ½ : ½ Seemann, Semjon 4
7 Bach, Matthias ½ : ½ Guennigmann, Manuel 5
8 Bracker, Frank 1 : 0 Grabow, Carsten 6
9 Bakker, Sven 1 : 0 Heitmann, Timo 7
12 Bracker, Arne ½ : ½ Jeske, Mark 8
 
Kreuzberg II 3 5 SK Zehlendorf
1 Berger, Steve ½ : ½ Meister, Jakob 1
3 Schmidt-Schaeffer, Sebastian 0 : 1 Zezulkin, Jurij 2
4 Heinig, Wolfram Dr. 0 : 1 Orzech, Dominik 3
5 Glienke, Manfred Dr. ½ : ½ Brener, Ilia 4
6 Ellers, Holger ½ : ½ Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich 7
7 Dyballa, Markus ½ : ½ Lieb, Harald 8
8 Mattick, Lutz ½ : ½ Rahls, Peter 10
9 Schlemermeyer, Wilhelm ½ : ½ Liedmann, Matthias 15
 
Lübecker SV 3 5 SK König Tegel
1 Epishin, Vladimir 1 : 0 Rabiega, Robert 1
2 Hansen, Lars Bo ½ : ½ Stern, Rene 2
4 Kreuzholz, Michael ½ : ½ Muse, Mladen 3
6 Krause, Ullrich 0 : 1 Von Herman, Ulf 4
7 Lindemann, Stefan ½ : ½ Fruebing, Stefan 5
8 Christ, Ralf 0 : 1 Muse, Drazen 6
9 Schmid, Thomas ½ : ½ Giemsa, Stephan 10
16 Ehrke, Michael 0 : 1 Kachibadze, Georg 11
 
TSG Oberschöneweide 4 4 Tempo Göttingen
1 Rosenthal, Dirk Dr. ½ : ½ Solleveld, Maarten Dr. 1
2 Schoewel, Matthias 0 : 1 Markgraf, Alexander 2
3 Syre, Christian ½ : ½ Buchenau, Frank 3
4 Thormann, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Silber, Henning 4
5 Anibar, Ahmed ½ : ½ Sawatzki, Frank 5
6 Kleeschaetzky, Ralf ½ : ½ Holloway, Timo 8
7 Jauk, Wilhelm ½ : ½ Priebe, Jan 10
10 Postler, Reinhard ½ : ½ Fruestueck, Cord 11
 
SC Neukloster 6 2 SK Norderstedt
1 Rasmussen, Allan Stig 0 : 1 Kopylov, Mihail 1
5 Hoi, Carsten 1 : 0 Feuerstack, Aljoscha 2
7 Bromann, Thorbjoern ½ : ½ Petrosian, Suren 3
8 Jasnikowski, Zbiegniew 1 : 0 Polischtschuk, Wiktor 6
9 Knuth, Hannes 1 : 0 Michna, Christian 7
10 Reichmann, Hendrik 1 : 0 Kahlert, Thomas 9
12 Kesten, Sebastian ½ : ½ Kues, Hendrik 10
16 Pachow, Joerg 1 : 0 Bohnsack, Ralf 11

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Zehlendorf 2 4 10½ 52½
2. Hamburger SK II 2 4 10½ 46
3. SK König Tegel 2 4 10 42
4. Tempo Göttingen 2 3   9 40½
5. SC Neukloster 2 2   9 38½
6. SK Norderstedt 2 2   7 35
7. TSG Oberschöneweide 2 1   7 31
8. Lübecker SV 2 0   6 30½
9. Kreuzberg II 2 0   6 24
10. Post SV Uelzen 2 0   5 20