Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

Tempo Göttingen Hamburger SK II
1 Solleveld, Maarten Dr. 1 : 0 Chevelevitch, Evgueni Dr. 1
2 Markgraf, Alexander 1 : 0 Van Delft, Merijn 3
3 Buchenau, Frank 0 : 1 Sievers, Stefan 4
5 Sawatzki, Frank 0 : 1 Langrock, Hannes 6
6 Gottschlich, Carsten 0 : 1 Bach, Matthias 7
7 Petzold, Lutz Lukas ½ : ½ Bracker, Frank 8
10 Priebe, Jan 1 : 0 Bakker, Sven 9
12 Boettcher, Christian 0 : 1 Carlstedt, Jonathan 10
 
SK Norderstedt TSG Oberschöneweide
1 Kopylov, Mihail 0 : 1 Rosenthal, Dirk Dr. 1
2 Feuerstack, Aljoscha 1 : 0 Schoewel, Matthias 2
4 Michna, Marta 0 : 1 Syre, Christian 3
5 Zierke, Oliver ½ : ½ Anibar, Ahmed 5
6 Polischtschuk, Wiktor ½ : ½ Kleeschaetzky, Ralf 6
7 Michna, Christian 0 : 1 Jauk, Wilhelm 7
9 Kahlert, Thomas 1 : 0 Wiedersich, Jens 8
10 Kues, Hendrik ½ : ½ Gieritz, Dietmar 9
 
SK König Tegel SC Neukloster
1 Rabiega, Robert ½ : ½ Shvartz, Myroslav 2
2 Stern, Rene + : Glud, Jakob Vang 3
3 Muse, Mladen ½ : ½ Hoi, Carsten 5
4 Von Herman, Ulf 0 : 1 Jasnikowski, Zbiegniew 8
5 Fruebing, Stefan ½ : ½ Reichmann, Hendrik 10
6 Muse, Drazen ½ : ½ Kesten, Sebastian 12
8 Tomczak, Rainer 0 : 1 Rittemann, Steffen 13
9 Sarbok, Torsten ½ : ½ Borchert, Chris 15
 
Post SV Uelzen Kreuzberg II
1 Laubsch, Bernd + : Lagunow, Alexander 2
2 Wiegmann, Sascha 1 : 0 Schmidt-Schaeffer, Sebastian 3
3 Wiessner, Georg 0 : 1 Heinig, Wolfram Dr. 4
4 Seemann, Semjon 1 : 0 Ellers, Holger 6
5 Guennigmann, Manuel ½ : ½ Dyballa, Markus 7
6 Grabow, Carsten 0 : 1 Mattick, Lutz 8
7 Heitmann, Timo 0 : 1 Schlemermeyer, Wilhelm 9
8 Jeske, Mark 1 : 0 Huth, Kevin 15
 
SK Zehlendorf 5 3 Lübecker SV
1 Meister, Jakob ½ : ½ Epishin, Vladimir 1
3 Orzech, Dominik ½ : ½ Kreuzholz, Michael 4
4 Brener, Ilia 1 : 0 Schmidt, Harald 5
7 Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich 1 : 0 Krause, Ullrich 6
8 Lieb, Harald 1 : 0 Lindemann, Stefan 7
9 Brodowski, Piotr ½ : ½ Christ, Ralf 8
13 Gruzmann, Boris ½ : ½ Schmid, Thomas 9
15 Liedmann, Matthias 0 : 1 Ehrke, Michael 16

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Zehlendorf 3 6 15½ 77½
2. Hamburger SK II 3 6 15 63½
3. SK König Tegel 3 4 13½ 60
4. SC Neukloster 3 4 13½ 56½
5. Tempo Göttingen 3 3 12½ 59
6. TSG Oberschöneweide 3 3 11½ 53
7. SK Norderstedt 3 2 10½ 49
8. Post SV Uelzen 3 2   9½ 43
9. Kreuzberg II 3 0   9½ 37
10. Lübecker SV 3 0   9 41½