Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

Hamburger SK II 5 3 Kreuzberg II
1 Chevelevitch, Evgueni Dr. ½ : ½ Berger, Steve 1
3 Van Delft, Merijn 0 : 1 Schmidt-Schaeffer, Sebastian 3
4 Sievers, Stefan 1 : 0 Ellers, Holger 6
5 Balcerak, Philipp ½ : ½ Mattick, Lutz 8
6 Langrock, Hannes ½ : ½ Schlemermeyer, Wilhelm 9
7 Bach, Matthias 1 : 0 Bachmann, Andreas 10
9 Bakker, Sven ½ : ½ Pflantz, Mike 13
10 Carlstedt, Jonathan 1 : 0 Schnitzer, Peter 14
 
Lübecker SV 5 3 Post SV Uelzen
1 Epishin, Vladimir ½ : ½ Laubsch, Bernd 1
4 Kreuzholz, Michael 1 : 0 Wiegmann, Sascha 2
5 Schmidt, Harald 1 : 0 Seemann, Semjon 4
6 Krause, Ullrich 0 : 1 Guennigmann, Manuel 5
7 Lindemann, Stefan ½ : ½ Grabow, Carsten 6
8 Christ, Ralf 1 : 0 Heitmann, Timo 7
9 Schmid, Thomas 0 : 1 Jeske, Mark 8
13 Salov, Sergej 1 : 0 Mittelstaedt, Hendrik 14
 
SC Neukloster 8 0 SK Zehlendorf
1 Rasmussen, Allan Stig 1 : 0 Meister, Jakob 1
2 Shvartz, Myroslav + : Zezulkin, Jurij 2
4 Seres, Lajos 1 : 0 Lieb, Harald 8
5 Hoi, Carsten + : Brodowski, Piotr 9
7 Bromann, Thorbjoern 1 : 0 Rahls, Peter 10
8 Jasnikowski, Zbiegniew 1 : 0 Kalabic, Faris 12
10 Reichmann, Hendrik 1 : 0 Liedmann, Matthias 15
16 Pachow, Joerg 1 : 0 Floeel, Helmut 16
 
TSG Oberschöneweide 1 7 SK König Tegel
1 Rosenthal, Dirk Dr. 0 : 1 Rabiega, Robert 1
3 Syre, Christian 0 : 1 Stern, Rene 2
5 Anibar, Ahmed 0 : 1 Muse, Mladen 3
6 Kleeschaetzky, Ralf 0 : 1 Von Herman, Ulf 4
7 Jauk, Wilhelm ½ : ½ Muse, Drazen 6
9 Gieritz, Dietmar ½ : ½ Tomczak, Rainer 8
13 Zur, Jan 0 : 1 Giemsa, Stephan 10
16 Sabrowski, Uwe 0 : 1 Kachibadze, Georg 11
 
Tempo Göttingen SK Norderstedt
1 Solleveld, Maarten Dr. ½ : ½ Kopylov, Mihail 1
2 Markgraf, Alexander ½ : ½ Feuerstack, Aljoscha 2
4 Silber, Henning ½ : ½ Petrosian, Suren 3
6 Gottschlich, Carsten 1 : 0 Zierke, Oliver 5
7 Petzold, Lutz Lukas ½ : ½ Michna, Christian 7
8 Holloway, Timo 0 : 1 Kahlert, Thomas 9
10 Priebe, Jan 1 : 0 Kues, Hendrik 10
12 Boettcher, Christian ½ : ½ Bloess, Andre 13

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Hamburger SK II 4 8 20 83
2. SC Neukloster 4 6 21½ 92½
3. SK König Tegel 4 6 20½ 92½
4. SK Zehlendorf 4 6 15½ 77½
5. Tempo Göttingen 4 5 17 79
6. TSG Oberschöneweide 4 3 12½ 56½
7. SK Norderstedt 4 2 14 65
8. Lübecker SV 4 2 14 64½
9. Post SV Uelzen 4 2 12½ 56
10. Kreuzberg II 4 0 12½ 53½