Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

SK Norderstedt Hamburger SK II
1 Kopylov, Mihail ½ : ½ Chevelevitch, Evgueni Dr. 1
2 Feuerstack, Aljoscha 1 : 0 Sievers, Stefan 4
4 Michna, Marta ½ : ½ Balcerak, Philipp 5
5 Zierke, Oliver ½ : ½ Langrock, Hannes 6
6 Polischtschuk, Wiktor 0 : 1 Bach, Matthias 7
9 Kahlert, Thomas 1 : 0 Bracker, Frank 8
11 Bohnsack, Ralf 0 : 1 Carlstedt, Jonathan 10
12 Smirnova, Marina 0 : 1 Lindinger, Markus 15
 
SK König Tegel 5 3 Tempo Göttingen
1 Rabiega, Robert ½ : ½ Solleveld, Maarten Dr. 1
2 Stern, Rene ½ : ½ Markgraf, Alexander 2
3 Muse, Mladen 1 : 0 Buchenau, Frank 3
4 Von Herman, Ulf ½ : ½ Silber, Henning 4
5 Fruebing, Stefan ½ : ½ Petzold, Lutz Lukas 7
6 Muse, Drazen 1 : 0 Holloway, Timo 8
8 Tomczak, Rainer 0 : 1 Priebe, Jan 10
11 Kachibadze, Georg 1 : 0 Fruestueck, Cord 11
 
SK Zehlendorf TSG Oberschöneweide
1 Meister, Jakob ½ : ½ Rosenthal, Dirk Dr. 1
2 Zezulkin, Jurij 1 : 0 Schoewel, Matthias 2
4 Brener, Ilia ½ : ½ Syre, Christian 3
6 Erenska-Barlo, Hanna 0 : 1 Anibar, Ahmed 5
7 Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich ½ : ½ Kleeschaetzky, Ralf 6
8 Lieb, Harald 1 : 0 Jauk, Wilhelm 7
9 Brodowski, Piotr 1 : 0 Wiedersich, Jens 8
10 Rahls, Peter 0 : 1 Gieritz, Dietmar 9
 
Post SV Uelzen SC Neukloster
1 Laubsch, Bernd 0 : 1 Shvartz, Myroslav 2
2 Wiegmann, Sascha + : Glud, Jakob Vang 3
3 Wiessner, Georg 0 : 1 Hoi, Carsten 5
4 Seemann, Semjon ½ : ½ Jasnikowski, Zbiegniew 8
5 Guennigmann, Manuel 0 : 1 Knuth, Hannes 9
6 Grabow, Carsten 0 : 1 Reichmann, Hendrik 10
8 Jeske, Mark 0 : 1 Rittemann, Steffen 13
11 Bogomolow, Sergej 0 : 1 Pachow, Joerg 16
 
Kreuzberg II Lübecker SV
2 Lagunow, Alexander 0 : 1 Epishin, Vladimir 1
5 Glienke, Manfred Dr. ½ : ½ Kreuzholz, Michael 4
6 Ellers, Holger 0 : 1 Schmidt, Harald 5
7 Dyballa, Markus ½ : ½ Krause, Ullrich 6
8 Mattick, Lutz 0 : 1 Christ, Ralf 8
9 Schlemermeyer, Wilhelm 1 : 0 Schmid, Thomas 9
10 Bachmann, Andreas 1 : 0 Sieg, Ulrich Prof.Dr. 15
16 Zeitz, Philiph Dr. ½ : ½ Ehrke, Michael 16

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Hamburger SK II 5 10 24½   99½
2. SC Neukloster 5 8 28 119
3. SK König Tegel 5 8 25½ 114½
4. SK Zehlendorf 5 8 20   98½
5. Tempo Göttingen 5 5 20   93
6. Lübecker SV 5 4 18½   89
7. TSG Oberschöneweide 5 3 16   71½
8. SK Norderstedt 5 2 17½   84½
9. Post SV Uelzen 5 2 14   65½
10. Kreuzberg II 5 0 16   65