Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

Hamburger SK II SC Neukloster
1 Chevelevitch, Evgueni Dr. ½ : ½ Hoi, Carsten 5
3 Van Delft, Merijn + : Pedersen, Christian Kyndel 6
4 Sievers, Stefan 1 : 0 Jasnikowski, Zbiegniew 8
5 Balcerak, Philipp ½ : ½ Knuth, Hannes 9
8 Bracker, Frank 1 : 0 Reichmann, Hendrik 10
12 Bracker, Arne ½ : ½ Kesten, Sebastian 12
13 Colpe, Malte 0 : 1 Roehl, Rainer 14
14 Dalakian, Haroutioun 0 : 1 Pachow, Joerg 16
 
TSG Oberschöneweide Lübecker SV
1 Rosenthal, Dirk Dr. 0 : 1 Epishin, Vladimir 1
2 Schoewel, Matthias ½ : ½ Hansen, Lars Bo 2
3 Syre, Christian 0 : 1 Kreuzholz, Michael 4
6 Kleeschaetzky, Ralf 1 : 0 Schmidt, Harald 5
7 Jauk, Wilhelm 0 : 1 Krause, Ullrich 6
8 Wiedersich, Jens ½ : ½ Lindemann, Stefan 7
9 Gieritz, Dietmar 0 : 1 Christ, Ralf 8
10 Postler, Reinhard ½ : ½ Schmid, Thomas 9
 
Tempo Göttingen 5 3 Kreuzberg II
1 Solleveld, Maarten Dr. ½ : ½ Lagunow, Alexander 2
2 Markgraf, Alexander 1 : 0 Schmidt-Schaeffer, Sebastian 3
3 Buchenau, Frank ½ : ½ Heinig, Wolfram Dr. 4
6 Gottschlich, Carsten ½ : ½ Glienke, Manfred Dr. 5
7 Petzold, Lutz Lukas 0 : 1 Dyballa, Markus 7
8 Holloway, Timo 1 : 0 Mattick, Lutz 8
11 Fruestueck, Cord ½ : ½ Schlemermeyer, Wilhelm 9
14 Karwatt, Lothar 1 : 0 Huth, Kevin 15
 
SK Norderstedt 6 2 Post SV Uelzen
1 Kopylov, Mihail ½ : ½ Laubsch, Bernd 1
2 Feuerstack, Aljoscha 1 : 0 Wiegmann, Sascha 2
3 Petrosian, Suren 1 : 0 Guennigmann, Manuel 5
4 Michna, Marta 1 : 0 Grabow, Carsten 6
5 Zierke, Oliver 1 : 0 Heitmann, Timo 7
6 Polischtschuk, Wiktor 1 : 0 Jeske, Mark 8
7 Michna, Christian 0 : 1 Bogomolow, Sergej 11
9 Kahlert, Thomas ½ : ½ Noack, Reiner 13
 
SK König Tegel SK Zehlendorf
1 Rabiega, Robert ½ : ½ Meister, Jakob 1
2 Stern, Rene + : Orzech, Dominik 3
3 Muse, Mladen ½ : ½ Brener, Ilia 4
4 Von Herman, Ulf 1 : 0 Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich 7
5 Fruebing, Stefan 1 : 0 Lieb, Harald 8
6 Muse, Drazen 1 : 0 Gruzmann, Boris 13
8 Tomczak, Rainer ½ : ½ Liedmann, Matthias 15
11 Kachibadze, Georg 1 : 0 Floeel, Helmut 16

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK König Tegel 8 14 42 188½
2. Hamburger SK II 8 12 34 148
3. Tempo Göttingen 8 11 38 172
4. SC Neukloster 8 10 39½ 167½
5. Lübecker SV 8 10 35 164½
6. SK Zehlendorf 8 8 26 125
7. SK Norderstedt 8 6 32 151½
8. TSG Oberschöneweide 8 5 26½ 116
9. Kreuzberg II 8 2 26 113
10. Post SV Uelzen 8 2 21   94