Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

SK Zehlendorf 4 4 Hamburger SK II
1 Meister, Jakob + : Chevelevitch, Evgueni Dr. 1
3 Orzech, Dominik 1 : 0 Van Delft, Merijn 3
8 Lieb, Harald 0 : 1 Sievers, Stefan 4
9 Brodowski, Piotr ½ : ½ Bach, Matthias 7
10 Rahls, Peter 0 : 1 Bracker, Frank 8
13 Gruzmann, Boris ½ : ½ Carlstedt, Jonathan 10
15 Liedmann, Matthias 1 : 0 Stanke, Juergen 11
16 Floeel, Helmut 0 : 1 Bracker, Arne 12
 
Post SV Uelzen SK König Tegel
1 Laubsch, Bernd 0 : 1 Rabiega, Robert 1
2 Wiegmann, Sascha 0 : 1 Stern, Rene 2
3 Wiessner, Georg 0 : 1 Muse, Mladen 3
4 Seemann, Semjon 0 : 1 Von Herman, Ulf 4
5 Guennigmann, Manuel ½ : ½ Fruebing, Stefan 5
6 Grabow, Carsten 0 : 1 Muse, Drazen 6
7 Heitmann, Timo 0 : 1 Tomczak, Rainer 8
15 Schulze, Ingo 1 : 0 Rausch, Manfred 16
 
Kreuzberg II 4 4 SK Norderstedt
2 Lagunow, Alexander ½ : ½ Kopylov, Mihail 1
3 Schmidt-Schaeffer, Sebastian ½ : ½ Feuerstack, Aljoscha 2
6 Ellers, Holger ½ : ½ Petrosian, Suren 3
7 Dyballa, Markus ½ : ½ Michna, Marta 4
8 Mattick, Lutz ½ : ½ Zierke, Oliver 5
9 Schlemermeyer, Wilhelm ½ : ½ Polischtschuk, Wiktor 6
13 Pflantz, Mike ½ : ½ Michna, Christian 7
15 Huth, Kevin ½ : ½ Kahlert, Thomas 9
 
Lübecker SV Tempo Göttingen
1 Epishin, Vladimir ½ : ½ Solleveld, Maarten Dr. 1
4 Kreuzholz, Michael ½ : ½ Markgraf, Alexander 2
5 Schmidt, Harald 1 : 0 Buchenau, Frank 3
6 Krause, Ullrich ½ : ½ Silber, Henning 4
7 Lindemann, Stefan ½ : ½ Sawatzki, Frank 5
8 Christ, Ralf ½ : ½ Holloway, Timo 8
9 Schmid, Thomas ½ : ½ Priebe, Jan 10
16 Ehrke, Michael ½ : ½ Boettcher, Christian 12
 
SC Neukloster 4 4 TSG Oberschöneweide
6 Pedersen, Christian Kyndel ½ : ½ Schoewel, Matthias 2
8 Jasnikowski, Zbiegniew ½ : ½ Syre, Christian 3
10 Reichmann, Hendrik ½ : ½ Anibar, Ahmed 5
12 Kesten, Sebastian ½ : ½ Jauk, Wilhelm 7
13 Rittemann, Steffen ½ : ½ Wiedersich, Jens 8
14 Roehl, Rainer ½ : ½ Gieritz, Dietmar 9
15 Borchert, Chris ½ : ½ Lorenz, Joerg 12
16 Pachow, Joerg ½ : ½ Bittorf, Uwe 14

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK König Tegel 9 16 48½ 221½
2. Hamburger SK II 9 13 38 163
3. Lübecker SV 9 12 39½ 185½
4. SC Neukloster 9 11 43½ 185½
5. Tempo Göttingen 9 11 41½ 187
6. SK Zehlendorf 9 9 30 146
7. SK Norderstedt 9 7 36 169½
8. TSG Oberschöneweide 9 6 30½ 134
9. Kreuzberg II 9 3 30 131
10. Post SV Uelzen 9 2 22½   97