Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

Marmstorf SC Pinneberg
1 Hebbinghaus, Holger 1 : 0 Bokelbrink, Uwe 1
2 Hawellek, Jeronimo 0 : 1 Hermesmann, Hans 2
3 Diekmann, Jens ½ : ½ Freitag, Roland 3
4 Hohlbein, Michael ½ : ½ Kluenger, Marc 4
5 Mueller, Jan Hendrik 0 : 1 Hawranke, Dietrich 6
6 Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer 1 : 0 Kuhn, Gerd 7
7 Homm, Marc-Michael 0 : 1 Van Riesen, Klaus 8
8 Mueller, Tobias ½ : ½ Griwenka, Volker 12
 
SC Diogenes II 3 5 Königsspringer II
3 Schulze, Sven Dr. ½ : ½ Wolter, Michael 1
5 Kuehn, Daniel ½ : ½ Jacoby, Gisbert 2
6 Rieling, Thomas ½ : ½ Cremer, Jochen 3
7 Hein, Ralf ½ : ½ Conrad, Christian 4
8 Schoenwolff, Kai ½ : ½ Dettmann, Steffen 6
9 Schulenburg, Torben ½ : ½ Chin, Karin 7
10 Groeppel, Peter 0 : 1 Harder, Clemens 8
13 Schnoor, Joachim 0 : 1 Weiss, Siegfried 9
 
FC St.Pauli 4 4 Bille SC
1 Schuetze, Michael ½ : ½ Bigot, Andreas 1
2 Mitscherling, Andreas 1 : 0 Bertram, Andreas 2
3 Wronn, Bernd 0 : 1 Jantzen, Hans-Joerg 3
5 David, Torsten 0 : 1 Jess, Rainer 4
6 Knecht, Guntram Dr. ½ : ½ Kopisch, Martin 5
7 Becker, Mario 1 : 0 Paust, Wolf-Dieter 6
8 Kluth, Carsten ½ : ½ Woelk, Siegfried 8
9 Martin-Sommerfeldt, L ½ : ½ Windt, Lothar 9
 
SKJE 5 3 SV Eidelstedt
1 Schueler, Hendrik ½ : ½ Nedic, Dusan 1
2 Zart, Ruediger 1 : 0 Mueller, Joerg 2
4 Moshtael, Wesal 1 : 0 Kammer, Roland 3
6 Kussin, Bernd 0 : 1 Dumjahn, Carsten 4
7 Zobel, Andrej ½ : ½ Bergstraesser, Andreas 5
8 Enxing, Simon 1 : 0 Kjetsae, Johnny 6
9 Johannsen, Dennis 1 : 0 Koenig, Michael 8
13 Tosunoglu, Karl Oemer 0 : 1 Goepfert, Jakob 13
 
Hamburger SK IV 3 5 Hamburger SK V
1 Hegeler, Anja ½ : ½ Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter 21
2 Engelbert, Christoph 0 : 1 Colpe, Malte 23
4 Boog, Frithjof Dr. ½ : ½ Dalakian, Haroutioun 24
5 Schellhorn, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Atri, Jamshid 25
6 Gollasch, Theo-Heinz 0 : 1 Sechting, Martin 26
7 Gerigk, Wolf 0 : 1 Lucas, Michael 27
8 Fraas, Henning 0 : 1 Kleiner, Michael 29
10 Emami, Madjid Dr. 1 : 0 Stark, Thomas 30

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SKJE 1 2 5 24
2. Hamburger SK V 1 2 5 23
3. Königsspringer II 1 2 5 19½
4. SC Pinneberg 1 2 19
5. Bille SC 1 1 4 18½
6. FC St.Pauli 1 1 4 17½
7. Marmstorf 1 0 17
8. SC Diogenes II 1 0 3 16½
9. Hamburger SK IV 1 0 3 13
10. SV Eidelstedt 1 0 3 12