Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

SKJE 2 6 SC Pinneberg
1 Schueler, Hendrik 0 : 1 Bokelbrink, Uwe 1
2 Zart, Ruediger ½ : ½ Hermesmann, Hans 2
4 Moshtael, Wesal 0 : 1 Freitag, Roland 3
6 Kussin, Bernd 0 : 1 Kluenger, Marc 4
7 Zobel, Andrej ½ : ½ Nonnenmacher, Thomas 5
9 Johannsen, Dennis 0 : 1 Hawranke, Dietrich 6
12 Schmidt, Armin 0 : 1 Kuhn, Gerd 7
14 Wahl, Daniel 1 : 0 Wegemund, Hubert 10
 
SC Diogenes II Marmstorf
1 Schulenburg, Fabian ½ : ½ Hebbinghaus, Holger 1
2 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Hawellek, Jeronimo 2
3 Schulze, Sven Dr. ½ : ½ Diekmann, Jens 3
5 Kuehn, Daniel 0 : 1 Hohlbein, Michael 4
6 Rieling, Thomas 1 : 0 Mueller, Jan Hendrik 5
7 Hein, Ralf 0 : 1 Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer 6
8 Schoenwolff, Kai 0 : 1 Mueller, Tobias 8
9 Schulenburg, Torben 1 : 0 Fabig, Holger 12
 
Hamburger SK IV 5 3 SV Eidelstedt
1 Hegeler, Anja ½ : ½ Nedic, Dusan 1
2 Engelbert, Christoph ½ : ½ Mueller, Joerg 2
3 Kastek, Thomas ½ : ½ Kammer, Roland 3
4 Boog, Frithjof Dr. ½ : ½ Dumjahn, Carsten 4
5 Schellhorn, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Bergstraesser, Andreas 5
7 Gerigk, Wolf ½ : ½ Kjetsae, Johnny 6
8 Fraas, Henning 1 : 0 Isinger, Viktor 7
13 Schirmer, Werner ½ : ½ Goepfert, Jakob 13
 
FC St.Pauli 5 3 Königsspringer II
1 Schuetze, Michael ½ : ½ Wolter, Michael 1
2 Mitscherling, Andreas ½ : ½ Jacoby, Gisbert 2
3 Wronn, Bernd 0 : 1 Cremer, Jochen 3
4 Stelting, Thorsten 1 : 0 Conrad, Christian 4
5 David, Torsten 1 : 0 Dettmann, Steffen 6
6 Knecht, Guntram Dr. 0 : 1 Chin, Karin 7
7 Becker, Mario 1 : 0 Harder, Clemens 8
12 Hedayat-Nassab, Djamschid 1 : 0 Weiss, Siegfried 9
 
Bille SC Hamburger SK V
1 Bigot, Andreas 0 : 1 Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter 21
2 Bertram, Andreas 1 : 0 Colpe, Malte 23
3 Jantzen, Hans-Joerg 0 : 1 Dalakian, Haroutioun 24
4 Jess, Rainer ½ : ½ Atri, Jamshid 25
5 Kopisch, Martin 1 : 0 Sechting, Martin 26
6 Paust, Wolf-Dieter 1 : 0 Lucas, Michael 27
7 Mueller, Frank 1 : 0 Kleiner, Michael 29
8 Woelk, Siegfried 1 : 0 Stark, Thomas 30

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Pinneberg 3 6 17 78½
2. FC St.Pauli 3 5 14 60
3. Marmstorf 3 4 13½ 63½
4. Königsspringer II 3 4 13 60
5. Bille SC 3 3 11 44
6. Hamburger SK IV 3 2 11 46
7. Hamburger SK V 3 2 10½ 52½
8. SV Eidelstedt 3 2 10½ 48½
9. SKJE 3 2   9½ 40½
10. SC Diogenes II 3 0 10 46½