Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

SC Diogenes II SC Pinneberg
1 Schulenburg, Fabian 0 : 1 Bokelbrink, Uwe 1
5 Kuehn, Daniel ½ : ½ Hermesmann, Hans 2
6 Rieling, Thomas 0 : 1 Freitag, Roland 3
7 Hein, Ralf 1 : 0 Kluenger, Marc 4
8 Schoenwolff, Kai 1 : 0 Nonnenmacher, Thomas 5
9 Schulenburg, Torben ½ : ½ Hawranke, Dietrich 6
10 Groeppel, Peter 0 : 1 Kuhn, Gerd 7
11 Bartels, Holger ½ : ½ Van Riesen, Klaus 8
 
Hamburger SK IV 2 6 SKJE
1 Hegeler, Anja 0 : 1 Schueler, Hendrik 1
3 Kastek, Thomas ½ : ½ Zart, Ruediger 2
4 Boog, Frithjof Dr. 0 : 1 Behrhorst, Frank 3
5 Schellhorn, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Moshtael, Wesal 4
7 Gerigk, Wolf 0 : 1 Ahmels, Volker 5
8 Fraas, Henning ½ : ½ Zobel, Andrej 7
10 Emami, Madjid Dr. 0 : 1 Enxing, Simon 8
11 Kossel, Joachim 0 : 1 Johannsen, Dennis 9
 
FC St.Pauli 4 4 Marmstorf
1 Schuetze, Michael 0 : 1 Hebbinghaus, Holger 1
2 Mitscherling, Andreas ½ : ½ Hawellek, Jeronimo 2
3 Wronn, Bernd 1 : 0 Diekmann, Jens 3
4 Stelting, Thorsten 1 : 0 Hohlbein, Michael 4
5 David, Torsten 0 : 1 Mueller, Jan Hendrik 5
6 Knecht, Guntram Dr. ½ : ½ Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer 6
7 Becker, Mario 1 : 0 Mueller, Tobias 8
9 Martin-Sommerfeldt, L 0 : 1 Kielhorn, Sebastian 11
 
Bille SC SV Eidelstedt
1 Bigot, Andreas ½ : ½ Nedic, Dusan 1
2 Bertram, Andreas 1 : 0 Mueller, Joerg 2
3 Jantzen, Hans-Joerg 0 : 1 Dumjahn, Carsten 4
4 Jess, Rainer ½ : ½ Bergstraesser, Andreas 5
5 Kopisch, Martin 1 : 0 Kjetsae, Johnny 6
6 Paust, Wolf-Dieter ½ : ½ Isinger, Viktor 7
8 Woelk, Siegfried 1 : 0 Koenig, Michael 8
10 Kraft, Norbert 0 : 1 Goepfert, Jakob 13
 
Hamburger SK V 5 3 Königsspringer II
21 Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter 1 : 0 Wolter, Michael 1
23 Colpe, Malte 1 : 0 Jacoby, Gisbert 2
24 Dalakian, Haroutioun ½ : ½ Cremer, Jochen 3
25 Atri, Jamshid : + Dettmann, Steffen 6
26 Sechting, Martin 0 : 1 Chin, Karin 7
27 Lucas, Michael 1 : 0 Harder, Clemens 8
29 Kleiner, Michael ½ : ½ Weiss, Siegfried 9
31 Czeremin, Claus 1 : 0 Melde, Christian 13

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Pinneberg 5 9 25½ 123
2. SKJE 5 6 22   94
3. Marmstorf 5 6 21½   99½
4. FC St.Pauli 5 6 21   90
5. Königsspringer II 5 6 20½   90½
6. Hamburger SK V 5 5 19½   88½
7. Bille SC 5 5 19   83½
8. SV Eidelstedt 5 4 19   87½
9. Hamburger SK IV 5 3 17   74
10. SC Diogenes II 5 0 15   69½