Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

SC Pinneberg Königsspringer II
1 Bokelbrink, Uwe 0 : 1 Jacoby, Gisbert 2
2 Hermesmann, Hans 1 : 0 Cremer, Jochen 3
4 Kluenger, Marc ½ : ½ Conrad, Christian 4
5 Nonnenmacher, Thomas 0 : 1 Dettmann, Steffen 6
6 Hawranke, Dietrich 1 : 0 Harder, Clemens 8
7 Kuhn, Gerd 0 : 1 Weiss, Siegfried 9
8 Van Riesen, Klaus 0 : 1 Lock, Adrian 12
13 Rubach, Ingo + : Melde, Christian 13
 
SV Eidelstedt 4 4 Hamburger SK V
1 Nedic, Dusan 1 : 0 Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter 21
2 Mueller, Joerg 0 : 1 Colpe, Malte 23
3 Kammer, Roland ½ : ½ Dalakian, Haroutioun 24
4 Dumjahn, Carsten 1 : 0 Atri, Jamshid 25
5 Bergstraesser, Andreas 0 : 1 Sechting, Martin 26
6 Kjetsae, Johnny 1 : 0 Lucas, Michael 27
10 Melde, Volker 0 : 1 Kleiner, Michael 29
13 Goepfert, Jakob ½ : ½ Czeremin, Claus 31
 
Marmstorf 2 6 Bille SC
1 Hebbinghaus, Holger ½ : ½ Bigot, Andreas 1
2 Hawellek, Jeronimo 1 : 0 Bertram, Andreas 2
3 Diekmann, Jens 0 : 1 Jantzen, Hans-Joerg 3
4 Hohlbein, Michael : + Jess, Rainer 4
5 Mueller, Jan Hendrik 0 : 1 Kopisch, Martin 5
6 Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer ½ : ½ Paust, Wolf-Dieter 6
8 Mueller, Tobias 0 : 1 Mueller, Frank 7
16 Peschke, Matthias 0 : 1 Woelk, Siegfried 8
 
SKJE FC St.Pauli
1 Schueler, Hendrik ½ : ½ Mitscherling, Andreas 2
2 Zart, Ruediger 0 : 1 Wronn, Bernd 3
3 Behrhorst, Frank 1 : 0 David, Torsten 5
4 Moshtael, Wesal 0 : 1 Knecht, Guntram Dr. 6
7 Zobel, Andrej ½ : ½ Becker, Mario 7
8 Enxing, Simon ½ : ½ Kluth, Carsten 8
9 Johannsen, Dennis 1 : 0 Martin-Sommerfeldt, L 9
11 Gruenewald, Mark-Finn 1 : 0 Dinckel, Joerg 11
 
SC Diogenes II Hamburger SK IV
1 Schulenburg, Fabian 0 : 1 Hegeler, Anja 1
2 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Engelbert, Christoph 2
3 Schulze, Sven Dr. ½ : ½ Schellhorn, Wolfgang 5
5 Kuehn, Daniel ½ : ½ Gollasch, Theo-Heinz 6
6 Rieling, Thomas 1 : 0 Fraas, Henning 8
7 Hein, Ralf 1 : 0 Berglitz, Regina 9
8 Schoenwolff, Kai ½ : ½ Emami, Madjid Dr. 10
9 Schulenburg, Torben ½ : ½ Kossel, Joachim 11

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Pinneberg 6 9 29 138
2. SKJE 6 8 26½ 110½
3. Königsspringer II 6 8 25 111½
4. Bille SC 6 7 25 107
5. FC St.Pauli 6 6 24½ 109½
6. Marmstorf 6 6 23½ 112
7. Hamburger SK V 6 6 23½ 105
8. SV Eidelstedt 6 5 23 107
9. Hamburger SK IV 6 3 20½   92½
10. SC Diogenes II 6 2 19½   87