Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

Hamburger SK IV SC Pinneberg
1 Hegeler, Anja ½ : ½ Bokelbrink, Uwe 1
2 Engelbert, Christoph 0 : 1 Hermesmann, Hans 2
3 Kastek, Thomas ½ : ½ Freitag, Roland 3
5 Schellhorn, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Kluenger, Marc 4
6 Gollasch, Theo-Heinz ½ : ½ Nonnenmacher, Thomas 5
8 Fraas, Henning ½ : ½ Hawranke, Dietrich 6
9 Berglitz, Regina ½ : ½ Kuhn, Gerd 7
11 Kossel, Joachim 0 : 1 Van Riesen, Klaus 8
 
FC St.Pauli SC Diogenes II
1 Schuetze, Michael ½ : ½ Schulenburg, Fabian 1
2 Mitscherling, Andreas 1 : 0 Schulze, Sven Dr. 3
3 Wronn, Bernd 0 : 1 Kuehn, Daniel 5
4 Stelting, Thorsten : + Rieling, Thomas 6
5 David, Torsten 1 : 0 Hein, Ralf 7
6 Knecht, Guntram Dr. 1 : 0 Schoenwolff, Kai 8
7 Becker, Mario 1 : 0 Schulenburg, Torben 9
9 Martin-Sommerfeldt, L 0 : 1 Groeppel, Peter 10
 
Bille SC 4 4 SKJE
1 Bigot, Andreas ½ : ½ Schueler, Hendrik 1
2 Bertram, Andreas 1 : 0 Zart, Ruediger 2
3 Jantzen, Hans-Joerg 0 : 1 Moshtael, Wesal 4
4 Jess, Rainer ½ : ½ Ahmels, Volker 5
5 Kopisch, Martin ½ : ½ Kussin, Bernd 6
6 Paust, Wolf-Dieter 0 : 1 Enxing, Simon 8
7 Mueller, Frank ½ : ½ Johannsen, Dennis 9
8 Woelk, Siegfried 1 : 0 Wahl, Daniel 14
 
Hamburger SK V 5 3 Marmstorf
21 Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter ½ : ½ Hebbinghaus, Holger 1
23 Colpe, Malte 0 : 1 Hawellek, Jeronimo 2
25 Atri, Jamshid 0 : 1 Diekmann, Jens 3
26 Sechting, Martin 1 : 0 Hohlbein, Michael 4
27 Lucas, Michael 1 : 0 Mueller, Jan Hendrik 5
29 Kleiner, Michael ½ : ½ Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer 6
30 Stark, Thomas 1 : 0 Mueller, Tobias 8
33 Hold, Andre 1 : 0 Peschke, Matthias 16
 
Königsspringer II SV Eidelstedt
2 Jacoby, Gisbert 0 : 1 Nedic, Dusan 1
4 Conrad, Christian ½ : ½ Mueller, Joerg 2
8 Harder, Clemens 0 : 1 Dumjahn, Carsten 4
9 Weiss, Siegfried 1 : 0 Bergstraesser, Andreas 5
10 Bruhn, Boris ½ : ½ Kjetsae, Johnny 6
11 Sass, Andreas + : Isinger, Viktor 7
15 Hagenlueke, Thomas 0 : 1 Goepfert, Jakob 13
16 Maiorov, Daniel ½ : ½ Knopf, Christian 16

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Pinneberg 7 11 34½ 162½
2. SKJE 7 9 30½ 129
3. FC St.Pauli 7 8 29 129½
4. Bille SC 7 8 29 124½
5. Königsspringer II 7 8 28½ 125½
6. Hamburger SK V 7 8 28½ 122½
7. SV Eidelstedt 7 7 27½ 129
8. Marmstorf 7 6 26½ 130½
9. Hamburger SK IV 7 3 23 104
10. SC Diogenes II 7 2 23 103