Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

SC Pinneberg SV Eidelstedt
1 Bokelbrink, Uwe 0 : 1 Nedic, Dusan 1
2 Hermesmann, Hans 1 : 0 Mueller, Joerg 2
3 Freitag, Roland ½ : ½ Kammer, Roland 3
4 Kluenger, Marc 0 : 1 Dumjahn, Carsten 4
5 Nonnenmacher, Thomas 1 : 0 Bergstraesser, Andreas 5
6 Hawranke, Dietrich ½ : ½ Kjetsae, Johnny 6
7 Kuhn, Gerd 1 : 0 Koenig, Michael 8
8 Van Riesen, Klaus ½ : ½ Goepfert, Jakob 13
 
Marmstorf 2 6 Königsspringer II
1 Hebbinghaus, Holger ½ : ½ Wolter, Michael 1
2 Hawellek, Jeronimo ½ : ½ Cremer, Jochen 3
3 Diekmann, Jens ½ : ½ Conrad, Christian 4
4 Hohlbein, Michael 0 : 1 Dettmann, Steffen 6
5 Mueller, Jan Hendrik ½ : ½ Chin, Karin 7
6 Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer 0 : 1 Harder, Clemens 8
8 Mueller, Tobias 0 : 1 Weiss, Siegfried 9
16 Peschke, Matthias 0 : 1 Sass, Andreas 11
 
SKJE 5 3 Hamburger SK V
1 Schueler, Hendrik ½ : ½ Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter 21
2 Zart, Ruediger ½ : ½ Atri, Jamshid 25
3 Behrhorst, Frank 1 : 0 Sechting, Martin 26
4 Moshtael, Wesal ½ : ½ Kleiner, Michael 29
7 Zobel, Andrej 1 : 0 Stark, Thomas 30
9 Johannsen, Dennis ½ : ½ Czeremin, Claus 31
12 Schmidt, Armin 0 : 1 Hold, Andre 33
13 Tosunoglu, Karl Oemer 1 : 0 Manthei, Michael 34
 
SC Diogenes II 4 4 Bille SC
1 Schulenburg, Fabian 1 : 0 Bigot, Andreas 1
2 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Jantzen, Hans-Joerg 3
3 Schulze, Sven Dr. 0 : 1 Jess, Rainer 4
5 Kuehn, Daniel ½ : ½ Kopisch, Martin 5
6 Rieling, Thomas ½ : ½ Paust, Wolf-Dieter 6
7 Hein, Ralf 0 : 1 Mueller, Frank 7
10 Groeppel, Peter ½ : ½ Woelk, Siegfried 8
13 Schnoor, Joachim 1 : 0 Lewitz, Bjoern 14
 
Hamburger SK IV FC St.Pauli
1 Hegeler, Anja 1 : 0 Schuetze, Michael 1
3 Kastek, Thomas 0 : 1 Mitscherling, Andreas 2
5 Schellhorn, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Wronn, Bernd 3
7 Gerigk, Wolf 0 : 1 Stelting, Thorsten 4
8 Fraas, Henning ½ : ½ David, Torsten 5
9 Berglitz, Regina ½ : ½ Knecht, Guntram Dr. 6
10 Emami, Madjid Dr. 0 : 1 Becker, Mario 7
11 Kossel, Joachim 0 : 1 Kluth, Carsten 8

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Pinneberg 8 13 39 180½
2. SKJE 8 11 35½ 151½
3. FC St.Pauli 8 10 34½ 151
4. Königsspringer II 8 10 34½ 149
5. Bille SC 8 9 33 142½
6. Hamburger SK V 8 8 31½ 136
7. SV Eidelstedt 8 7 31 147
8. Marmstorf 8 6 28½ 143
9. SC Diogenes II 8 3 27 121
10. Hamburger SK IV 8 3 25½ 118½