Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

FC St.Pauli SC Pinneberg
1 Schuetze, Michael 0 : 1 Bokelbrink, Uwe 1
2 Mitscherling, Andreas 0 : 1 Hermesmann, Hans 2
3 Wronn, Bernd ½ : ½ Freitag, Roland 3
6 Knecht, Guntram Dr. ½ : ½ Kluenger, Marc 4
7 Becker, Mario 0 : 1 Nonnenmacher, Thomas 5
8 Kluth, Carsten ½ : ½ Hawranke, Dietrich 6
9 Martin-Sommerfeldt, L 0 : 1 Kuhn, Gerd 7
16 Schuettler, Thomas 1 : 0 Van Riesen, Klaus 8
 
Bille SC Hamburger SK IV
1 Bigot, Andreas ½ : ½ Hegeler, Anja 1
3 Jantzen, Hans-Joerg ½ : ½ Kastek, Thomas 3
4 Jess, Rainer 1 : 0 Schellhorn, Wolfgang 5
5 Kopisch, Martin 1 : 0 Gerigk, Wolf 7
6 Paust, Wolf-Dieter 0 : 1 Fraas, Henning 8
7 Mueller, Frank ½ : ½ Berglitz, Regina 9
8 Woelk, Siegfried 1 : 0 Emami, Madjid Dr. 10
13 Selman, Nijaz 1 : 0 Kroencke, Uwe 12
 
Hamburger SK V 3 5 SC Diogenes II
21 Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter ½ : ½ Schulenburg, Fabian 1
23 Colpe, Malte ½ : ½ Hohlfeld, Wolfgang 2
24 Dalakian, Haroutioun 1 : 0 Rieling, Thomas 6
26 Sechting, Martin 0 : 1 Hein, Ralf 7
27 Lucas, Michael 0 : 1 Schulenburg, Torben 9
29 Kleiner, Michael 0 : 1 Groeppel, Peter 10
33 Hold, Andre 1 : 0 Schnoor, Joachim 13
34 Manthei, Michael 0 : 1 Juergens, Achim 15
 
Königsspringer II SKJE
1 Wolter, Michael ½ : ½ Schueler, Hendrik 1
3 Cremer, Jochen 1 : 0 Zart, Ruediger 2
4 Conrad, Christian 0 : 1 Moshtael, Wesal 4
6 Dettmann, Steffen 1 : 0 Zobel, Andrej 7
9 Weiss, Siegfried 1 : 0 Johannsen, Dennis 9
10 Bruhn, Boris ½ : ½ Gruenewald, Mark-Finn 11
11 Sass, Andreas ½ : ½ Schmidt, Armin 12
14 Schroeter, Baldur 1 : 0 Wahl, Daniel 14
 
SV Eidelstedt 4 4 Marmstorf
1 Nedic, Dusan ½ : ½ Hebbinghaus, Holger 1
2 Mueller, Joerg 1 : 0 Hawellek, Jeronimo 2
3 Kammer, Roland ½ : ½ Diekmann, Jens 3
4 Dumjahn, Carsten ½ : ½ Hohlbein, Michael 4
5 Bergstraesser, Andreas ½ : ½ Mueller, Jan Hendrik 5
6 Kjetsae, Johnny 1 : 0 Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer 6
8 Koenig, Michael 0 : 1 Ramme, Christoph 9
13 Goepfert, Jakob 0 : 1 Kielhorn, Sebastian 11

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Pinneberg 9 15 44½ 208½
2. Königsspringer II 9 12 40 172½
3. Bille SC 9 11 38½ 165½
4. SKJE 9 11 38 164
5. FC St.Pauli 9 10 37 159
6. SV Eidelstedt 9 8 35 168½
7. Hamburger SK V 9 8 34½ 151½
8. Marmstorf 9 7 32½ 157½
9. SC Diogenes II 9 5 32 141½
10. Hamburger SK IV 9 3 28 131½