Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Baden:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

Karlsruher SF 1853 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887
3 Gerstner, Wolfgang : + Skembris, Spyridon 2
5 Arnold, Lothar 0 : 1 Trabert, Bettina 6
7 Pfrommer, Christoph ½ : ½ Scherer, Helmut 7
9 Werner, Clemens 1 : 0 Loch, Hagen 10
10 Duschek, Volker ½ : ½ Trabert, Lukas 11
13 Schlager, Thomas 0 : 1 Berberich, Christoph 14
15 Kiefhaber, Holger ½ : ½ Holstein, Frank 15
16 Vinke, Andreas 1 : 0 Schmidt, Wolfgang 16
 
OSG von 1930 Baden-Baden III 3 5 SV Hockenheim
1 Dinger, Florian ½ : ½ Boguslavsky, Oleg 3
2 Beck, Frederik 0 : 1 Neubauer, Martin 4
3 Genzling, Alain 0 : 1 Rau, Hannes 5
4 Hager, Joshua Aarasch ½ : ½ Vidonyak, Roman 6
5 Tammert, Iamze ½ : ½ Nekrasov, Mihail 7
9 Fiderer, Lukas ½ : ½ Kuci, Blerim 10
11 Sarchisov, Slavik 1 : 0 Loechel, Thomas 12
13 Conrad, Maurice 0 : 1 Dushatskiy, Fedor 13
 
SC Eppingen II SK Freiburg-Wiehre 2000
5 Welz, Thomas 0 : 1 Filipovic, Branko 6
6 Schulte, Torsten ½ : ½ Siegel, Georg 8
8 Wenner, Tobias ½ : ½ Jaeggi, Dorian 9
9 Franke, Michael 0 : 1 Osorio Ortiz, Marcos-Eduardo 11
10 Sandmeier, Toni 1 : 0 Aerni, Andi 13
11 Staub, Gerhard 1 : 0 Horvath, Laszlo 14
12 Striebich, Rudolf ½ : ½ Blaeser, Stephane 15
16 Reimold, Jonas 1 : 0 Eichardt, Stefan 16
 
SC Viernheim 4 4 SG Buchen
6 Carbonnel, Pierre ½ : ½ Fogarasi, Tibor 3
7 Spiegel, Stefan Dr. ½ : ½ Eisenbeiser, Amadeus 5
8 Martin, Stefan 0 : 1 Miltner, Arndt 6
9 Golf, Ekkehard 0 : 1 Reinhardt, Berndt 7
10 Tresch, Ralf ½ : ½ Schloetzer, Waldemar 8
11 Klee, Helmut 1 : 0 Armasow, Ulrich Dr. 11
12 Schmidt, Stefan 1 : 0 Gogollok, Carsten 12
14 Birnbaum, Detlev ½ : ½ Greis, Bernhard 14
 
SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim II 4 4 SC Horben
3 Nagatz, Frank 0 : 1 Buss, Ralph 1
4 Zuse, Klaus-Peter 1 : 0 Fernandez Aquado, Juan Luis 2
5 Brecht, Anselm ½ : ½ Buttenmueller, Thomas 5
8 Engel, Berthold ½ : ½ Terraz, Christian 7
9 Wuest, Hans-Heiner Dr. 0 : 1 Ahner, Thomas 8
10 Richter, Georg 1 : 0 Bengsch, Bertram 12
11 Halt, David 0 : 1 Buttenmueller, Paul 14
14 Wienold, Thomas Dr. 1 : 0 Becker-Follmann, Johannes Dr. 16

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Hockenheim 2 4 10½ 47½
2. SC Viernheim 2 3 12 51
3. SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim II 2 3 10 44
4. SG Buchen 2 3   8½ 42½
5. SK Freiburg-Wiehre 2000 2 2   8 42
6. SC Eppingen II 2 2   8 30
7. SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 2 2   7 36½
8. SC Horben 2 1   4 19½
9. OSG von 1930 Baden-Baden III 2 0   6½ 26½
10. Karlsruher SF 1853 2 0   5½ 20½