Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

Preetzer TSV Hamburger SK III
1 Pedersen, Steffen ½ : ½ Pajeken, Wolfgang 1
3 Fries Nielsen, Jens Ove 1 : 0 Lindinger, Markus 2
6 Junge, Kai 0 : 1 Gaede, Derek 3
7 Schwarz, Frank 0 : 1 Zieher, Hartmut 4
9 Hamann, Carsten 0 : 1 Bente, Bjoern 6
10 Marxen, Peter Dr. 0 : 1 Meier, David-Geffrey 7
11 Reinecker, Kai ½ : ½ Nugel, Karl-Heinz 9
14 Bendfeldt, Tim ½ : ½ Schnock, Stefan 10
 
Bargteheide Lübecker SV II
1 Plueg, Andreas ½ : ½ Salov, Sergej 1
2 Kittler, Thorsten 0 : 1 Lampe, Dirk 2
3 Jahncke, Giso 1 : 0 Sieg, Ulrich Prof.Dr. 3
4 Wollenweber, Carsten ½ : ½ Ehrke, Michael 4
5 Porth, Hartmut 1 : 0 Koelsch, Maximillian 5
6 Wolter, Jens ½ : ½ Koop, Thilo 7
7 Zum Felde, Michael ½ : ½ Berdichewskiy, Vyacheslav 10
8 Denker, Stephan ½ : ½ Weber, Bernhard Dr. 11
 
Schachfreunde Schwerin Schachfreunde HH
5 Wagner, Ralph ½ : ½ Ritscher, Jan-Paul Dr. 1
6 Grahl, Arvid ½ : ½ Jaeckle, Marco 2
7 Wandel, Bernd 1 : 0 Meyer, Falko 3
9 Hasselmann, Dieter ½ : ½ Dietz, Juergen 4
10 Helms, Sven 0 : 1 Seidel, Knut 7
11 Hanisch, Sebastian ½ : ½ Kull, Florian 8
12 Schiewer, Robert ½ : ½ Hermann, Matthias 9
13 Krueger, Gerhard 0 : 1 Oelmeyer, Gerrit 11
 
Königsspringer HH Kieler SG Meerbauer
2 Zimmermann, Julian ½ : ½ Scheerer, Christoph 1
4 Schmidt, Jan-Peter 0 : 1 Janz, Frerik 2
5 Rosmann, Ilja 1 : 0 Jochens, Arne 3
6 Hess, Christian 1 : 0 Schinkowski, Christoph 5
7 Lampe, Joerg 1 : 0 Kim, Oi-Sin 6
8 Wagner, Friedrich Dr. 1 : 0 Rathje, Christian 7
10 Wilms, Ingo 0 : 1 Klawitter, Harald 8
17 Borgmeyer, Max 1 : 0 Bracke, Niels Dr. 12
 
SC Diogenes 3 5 SSC Rostock 07
2 Voigt, Martin 0 : 1 Szelag, Marcin 1
3 Chen, Tsung ½ : ½ Gruenberg, Hans-Ulrich 2
4 Laqua, Christian ½ : ½ Tomczak, Rafal 3
5 Mach, Holger 0 : 1 Jaster, Robert Dr. 5
6 Stephan, Axel 1 : 0 Sonnenberger, Joerg 6
7 Legahn, Dirk 0 : 1 Jeske, Eckhard 7
9 Schulenburg, Fabian 0 : 1 Foerster, Jonas 9
12 Neumann, Michael 1 : 0 Kross, Gunnar 10

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Hamburger SK III 1 2 23½
2. Königsspringer HH 1 2 23
3. SSC Rostock 07 1 2 5 24½
4. Bargteheide 1 2 19½
5. Schachfreunde HH 1 2 17½
6. Schachfreunde Schwerin 1 0 18½
7. Lübecker SV II 1 0 16½
8. SC Diogenes 1 0 3 11½
9. Kieler SG Meerbauer 1 0 13
10. Preetzer TSV 1 0 12½