Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

Hamburger SK III SSC Rostock 07
1 Pajeken, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Szelag, Marcin 1
2 Lindinger, Markus ½ : ½ Gruenberg, Hans-Ulrich 2
3 Gaede, Derek 0 : 1 Tomczak, Rafal 3
4 Zieher, Hartmut 1 : 0 Jaster, Robert Dr. 5
6 Bente, Bjoern 1 : 0 Sonnenberger, Joerg 6
7 Meier, David-Geffrey ½ : ½ Jeske, Eckhard 7
10 Schnock, Stefan 1 : 0 Kross, Gunnar 10
18 Lampert, Jonas ½ : ½ Brack, Peter 11
 
Kieler SG Meerbauer 3 5 SC Diogenes
1 Scheerer, Christoph ½ : ½ Hochgraefe, Markus Dr. 1
2 Janz, Frerik ½ : ½ Voigt, Martin 2
3 Jochens, Arne ½ : ½ Chen, Tsung 3
4 Hoffmann, Michael 1 : 0 Laqua, Christian 4
5 Schinkowski, Christoph 0 : 1 Mach, Holger 5
6 Kim, Oi-Sin 0 : 1 Stephan, Axel 6
7 Rathje, Christian ½ : ½ Legahn, Dirk 7
8 Klawitter, Harald 0 : 1 Gottuk, Stefan 8
 
Schachfreunde HH 3 5 Königsspringer HH
1 Ritscher, Jan-Paul Dr. ½ : ½ Lamprecht, Frank 1
2 Jaeckle, Marco ½ : ½ Zimmermann, Julian 2
3 Meyer, Falko ½ : ½ Rosmann, Ilja 5
4 Dietz, Juergen 0 : 1 Hess, Christian 6
5 Zimmermann, Martin 0 : 1 Lampe, Joerg 7
8 Kull, Florian 1 : 0 Wagner, Friedrich Dr. 8
10 Fransson, Jens ½ : ½ Wilms, Ingo 10
12 Fegebank, Fritz 0 : 1 Borgmeyer, Max 17
 
Lübecker SV II Schachfreunde Schwerin
1 Salov, Sergej 1 : 0 Hueneburg, Christian 3
2 Lampe, Dirk 1 : 0 Weyrich, Morten 4
5 Koelsch, Maximillian ½ : ½ Wagner, Ralph 5
6 Kevorkov, Artir 1 : 0 Grahl, Arvid 6
7 Koop, Thilo 1 : 0 Wandel, Bernd 7
8 Hein, Andreas 0 : 1 Luethke, Hans-Eckart 8
9 Thannheiser, Thomas ½ : ½ Hasselmann, Dieter 9
11 Weber, Bernhard Dr. ½ : ½ Helms, Sven 10
 
Preetzer TSV Bargteheide
1 Pedersen, Steffen 1 : 0 Plueg, Andreas 1
3 Fries Nielsen, Jens Ove 1 : 0 Kittler, Thorsten 2
6 Junge, Kai ½ : ½ Jahncke, Giso 3
7 Schwarz, Frank 1 : 0 Porth, Hartmut 5
9 Hamann, Carsten ½ : ½ Zum Felde, Michael 7
10 Marxen, Peter Dr. ½ : ½ Denker, Stephan 8
12 Richert, Thomas ½ : ½ Peterwitz, Klaus 9
13 Kornrumpf, Joachim Dr.Prof. ½ : ½ Thanisch, Matthias 10

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Königsspringer HH 2 4 10½ 44½
2. Hamburger SK III 2 4 10 40
3. Lübecker SV II 2 2   9 45
4. SSC Rostock 07 2 2   8½ 44
5. Preetzer TSV 2 2   8 40½
6. SC Diogenes 2 2   8 31
7. Schachfreunde HH 2 2   7½ 32
8. Bargteheide 2 2   7 27½
9. Schachfreunde Schwerin 2 0   6 26
10. Kieler SG Meerbauer 2 0   5½ 29½