Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

Hamburger SK III 4 4 Kieler SG Meerbauer
1 Pajeken, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Scheerer, Christoph 1
2 Lindinger, Markus ½ : ½ Janz, Frerik 2
3 Gaede, Derek 0 : 1 Jochens, Arne 3
4 Zieher, Hartmut 0 : 1 Hoffmann, Michael 4
6 Bente, Bjoern + : Schinkowski, Christoph 5
7 Meier, David-Geffrey ½ : ½ Kim, Oi-Sin 6
9 Nugel, Karl-Heinz 1 : 0 Rathje, Christian 7
18 Lampert, Jonas ½ : ½ Ressler, Eckart 9
 
Schachfreunde HH 3 5 SSC Rostock 07
1 Ritscher, Jan-Paul Dr. ½ : ½ Szelag, Marcin 1
2 Jaeckle, Marco 0 : 1 Gruenberg, Hans-Ulrich 2
4 Dietz, Juergen 0 : 1 Tomczak, Rafal 3
5 Zimmermann, Martin ½ : ½ Jaster, Robert Dr. 5
7 Seidel, Knut 1 : 0 Sonnenberger, Joerg 6
9 Hermann, Matthias ½ : ½ Jeske, Eckhard 7
11 Oelmeyer, Gerrit 0 : 1 Foerster, Jonas 9
14 Jordan, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Kross, Gunnar 10
 
Lübecker SV II 3 5 SC Diogenes
2 Lampe, Dirk ½ : ½ Hochgraefe, Markus Dr. 1
3 Sieg, Ulrich Prof.Dr. ½ : ½ Chen, Tsung 3
4 Ehrke, Michael 0 : 1 Stephan, Axel 6
5 Koelsch, Maximillian 0 : 1 Legahn, Dirk 7
6 Kevorkov, Artir ½ : ½ Gottuk, Stefan 8
7 Koop, Thilo 0 : 1 Schulenburg, Fabian 9
8 Hein, Andreas 1 : 0 Schulze, Sven Dr. 11
10 Berdichewskiy, Vyacheslav ½ : ½ Neumann, Michael 12
 
Preetzer TSV Königsspringer HH
1 Pedersen, Steffen ½ : ½ Lamprecht, Frank 1
3 Fries Nielsen, Jens Ove 1 : 0 Zimmermann, Julian 2
7 Schwarz, Frank 0 : 1 Schmidt, Jan-Peter 4
9 Hamann, Carsten 0 : 1 Rosmann, Ilja 5
10 Marxen, Peter Dr. 0 : 1 Hess, Christian 6
11 Reinecker, Kai 1 : 0 Lampe, Joerg 7
12 Richert, Thomas 1 : 0 Wagner, Friedrich Dr. 8
13 Kornrumpf, Joachim Dr.Prof. 0 : 1 Wilms, Ingo 10
 
Bargteheide Schachfreunde Schwerin
1 Plueg, Andreas 0 : 1 Danielsen, Henrik 1
2 Kittler, Thorsten 1 : 0 Hueneburg, Christian 3
3 Jahncke, Giso 0 : 1 Weyrich, Morten 4
5 Porth, Hartmut ½ : ½ Wagner, Ralph 5
6 Wolter, Jens ½ : ½ Grahl, Arvid 6
7 Zum Felde, Michael 0 : 1 Wandel, Bernd 7
8 Denker, Stephan ½ : ½ Luethke, Hans-Eckart 8
9 Peterwitz, Klaus 0 : 1 Hasselmann, Dieter 9

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Königsspringer HH 4 8 19½ 85
2. Hamburger SK III 4 7 18½ 78½
3. SSC Rostock 07 4 4 17 81½
4. Schachfreunde Schwerin 4 4 16 70½
5. Schachfreunde HH 4 4 16 67
6. SC Diogenes 4 4 15½ 68½
7. Kieler SG Meerbauer 4 3 14 72
8. Lübecker SV II 4 2 15½ 72½
9. Preetzer TSV 4 2 15 71½
10. Bargteheide 4 2 13 53