Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

Hamburger SK III 5 3 Lübecker SV II
2 Lindinger, Markus ½ : ½ Salov, Sergej 1
3 Gaede, Derek ½ : ½ Lampe, Dirk 2
4 Zieher, Hartmut ½ : ½ Sieg, Ulrich Prof.Dr. 3
5 Trisic, Aleksandar 1 : 0 Koelsch, Maximillian 5
6 Bente, Bjoern 1 : 0 Kevorkov, Artir 6
7 Meier, David-Geffrey ½ : ½ Koop, Thilo 7
11 Engelbert, Christoph 0 : 1 Hein, Andreas 8
16 Lucas, Michael 1 : 0 Berdichewskiy, Vyacheslav 10
 
Preetzer TSV 5 3 Schachfreunde HH
1 Pedersen, Steffen ½ : ½ Ritscher, Jan-Paul Dr. 1
3 Fries Nielsen, Jens Ove 1 : 0 Jaeckle, Marco 2
6 Junge, Kai 1 : 0 Meyer, Falko 3
7 Schwarz, Frank 1 : 0 Dietz, Juergen 4
8 Willsch, Matthias ½ : ½ Zimmermann, Martin 5
9 Hamann, Carsten ½ : ½ Zacharias, Christian 6
10 Marxen, Peter Dr. 0 : 1 Seidel, Knut 7
13 Kornrumpf, Joachim Dr.Prof. ½ : ½ Kull, Florian 8
 
Bargteheide 3 5 Kieler SG Meerbauer
1 Plueg, Andreas 0 : 1 Scheerer, Christoph 1
2 Kittler, Thorsten ½ : ½ Janz, Frerik 2
3 Jahncke, Giso ½ : ½ Jochens, Arne 3
5 Porth, Hartmut 0 : 1 Hoffmann, Michael 4
6 Wolter, Jens ½ : ½ Schinkowski, Christoph 5
7 Zum Felde, Michael ½ : ½ Kim, Oi-Sin 6
8 Denker, Stephan ½ : ½ Rathje, Christian 7
9 Peterwitz, Klaus ½ : ½ Neumann, Joachim 10
 
Schachfreunde Schwerin 4 4 SSC Rostock 07
3 Hueneburg, Christian ½ : ½ Gruenberg, Hans-Ulrich 2
4 Weyrich, Morten ½ : ½ Jaster, Robert Dr. 5
5 Wagner, Ralph ½ : ½ Jeske, Eckhard 7
6 Grahl, Arvid ½ : ½ Kross, Gunnar 10
7 Wandel, Bernd ½ : ½ Engel, Gunnar 12
8 Luethke, Hans-Eckart ½ : ½ Jeske, Kirsten 14
9 Hasselmann, Dieter ½ : ½ Ehlers, Michael 16
10 Helms, Sven ½ : ½ Mangold, Thomas 17
 
Königsspringer HH SC Diogenes
1 Lamprecht, Frank ½ : ½ Hochgraefe, Markus Dr. 1
2 Zimmermann, Julian ½ : ½ Chen, Tsung 3
3 Buhr, Carl-Christian Dr. 1 : 0 Laqua, Christian 4
4 Schmidt, Jan-Peter 0 : 1 Mach, Holger 5
6 Hess, Christian 1 : 0 Stephan, Axel 6
7 Lampe, Joerg 0 : 1 Legahn, Dirk 7
8 Wagner, Friedrich Dr. ½ : ½ Gottuk, Stefan 8
10 Wilms, Ingo 1 : 0 Neumann, Michael 12

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Königsspringer HH 8 14 37½ 162½
2. Hamburger SK III 8 11 34 151
3. SSC Rostock 07 8 10 36 175
4. Kieler SG Meerbauer 8 9 32 155½
5. Schachfreunde Schwerin 8 8 32 140
6. Preetzer TSV 8 7 32½ 148
7. Lübecker SV II 8 6 30 136½
8. SC Diogenes 8 6 29½ 132½
9. Schachfreunde HH 8 5 29 122½
10. Bargteheide 8 4 27½ 116½