Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

SC Diogenes Hamburger SK III
1 Hochgraefe, Markus Dr. ½ : ½ Pajeken, Wolfgang 1
3 Chen, Tsung 1 : 0 Lindinger, Markus 2
4 Laqua, Christian ½ : ½ Zieher, Hartmut 4
5 Mach, Holger 0 : 1 Bente, Bjoern 6
6 Stephan, Axel ½ : ½ Meier, David-Geffrey 7
7 Legahn, Dirk ½ : ½ Nugel, Karl-Heinz 9
8 Gottuk, Stefan ½ : ½ Schnock, Stefan 10
12 Neumann, Michael 1 : 0 Lampert, Jonas 18
 
SSC Rostock 07 Königsspringer HH
2 Gruenberg, Hans-Ulrich 1 : 0 Zimmermann, Julian 2
5 Jaster, Robert Dr. 1 : 0 Rosmann, Ilja 5
6 Sonnenberger, Joerg ½ : ½ Hess, Christian 6
7 Jeske, Eckhard 0 : 1 Lampe, Joerg 7
9 Foerster, Jonas 1 : 0 Wagner, Friedrich Dr. 8
11 Brack, Peter 0 : 1 Wilms, Ingo 10
13 Holzmann, Joerg 0 : 1 Chin, Karin 15
14 Jeske, Kirsten 0 : 1 Harder, Clemens 16
 
Kieler SG Meerbauer Schachfreunde Schwerin
2 Janz, Frerik 0 : 1 Weyrich, Morten 4
3 Jochens, Arne ½ : ½ Wagner, Ralph 5
4 Hoffmann, Michael 1 : 0 Grahl, Arvid 6
5 Schinkowski, Christoph 0 : 1 Wandel, Bernd 7
6 Kim, Oi-Sin ½ : ½ Luethke, Hans-Eckart 8
7 Rathje, Christian ½ : ½ Hasselmann, Dieter 9
8 Klawitter, Harald ½ : ½ Helms, Sven 10
9 Ressler, Eckart ½ : ½ Hanisch, Sebastian 11
 
Schachfreunde HH 5 3 Bargteheide
1 Ritscher, Jan-Paul Dr. 0 : 1 Plueg, Andreas 1
2 Jaeckle, Marco 1 : 0 Kittler, Thorsten 2
3 Meyer, Falko 0 : 1 Jahncke, Giso 3
4 Dietz, Juergen 1 : 0 Wollenweber, Carsten 4
5 Zimmermann, Martin 1 : 0 Porth, Hartmut 5
7 Seidel, Knut ½ : ½ Wolter, Jens 6
8 Kull, Florian ½ : ½ Zum Felde, Michael 7
9 Hermann, Matthias 1 : 0 Denker, Stephan 8
 
Lübecker SV II Preetzer TSV
1 Salov, Sergej 0 : 1 Pedersen, Steffen 1
2 Lampe, Dirk 1 : 0 Fries Nielsen, Jens Ove 3
3 Sieg, Ulrich Prof.Dr. ½ : ½ Junge, Kai 6
5 Koelsch, Maximillian 1 : 0 Schwarz, Frank 7
6 Kevorkov, Artir 1 : 0 Willsch, Matthias 8
8 Hein, Andreas 0 : 1 Hamann, Carsten 9
9 Thannheiser, Thomas ½ : ½ Marxen, Peter Dr. 10
10 Berdichewskiy, Vyacheslav ½ : ½ Reinecker, Kai 11

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Königsspringer HH 9 16 42 176½
2. Hamburger SK III 9 11 37½ 167½
3. SSC Rostock 07 9 10 39½ 197
4. Schachfreunde Schwerin 9 10 36½ 161½
5. Kieler SG Meerbauer 9 9 35½ 170
6. Lübecker SV II 9 8 34½ 157
7. SC Diogenes 9 8 34 152
8. Preetzer TSV 9 7 36 163½
9. Schachfreunde HH 9 7 34 142
10. Bargteheide 9 4 30½ 133