Oberliga Nord West:
Ergebnisse 7. Runde
SC Braunschweig-Gliesmarode | 5½ | − | 2½ | Hamelner SV | ||
1 | Horn, Matthias | ½ | : | ½ | Bode, Wilfried | 1 |
2 | Wiebe, Patrick | 1 | : | 0 | Rust, Stephan | 3 |
4 | Nimtz, Manfred Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Renner, Kai | 4 |
5 | Rumpf, Michael | 1 | : | 0 | Schmidt, Dennis | 6 |
6 | Israel, Jens | 1 | : | 0 | Belov, Igor | 7 |
7 | Traeger, Sven | 1 | : | 0 | Kaiser, Gerhard | 8 |
8 | Cichy, Michael Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Van Son, Lutz | 9 |
9 | Barlag, Christoph | 1 | : | 0 | Barz, Oliver | 12 |
Union Oldenburg | 1½ | − | 6½ | Delmenhorster SK | ||
1 | Breutigam, Martin | ½ | : | ½ | Luch, Michal | 1 |
2 | Wittje, Berthold Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Lubczynski, Rafal | 2 |
3 | Hermann, Manfred | ½ | : | ½ | Gisbrecht, Ewgeni | 3 |
4 | Heinemann, Ernst | ½ | : | ½ | Jugelt, Tobias | 4 |
5 | Bredemeier, Dirk | 0 | : | 1 | Meyer, Malte | 6 |
6 | Schuette, Marc | 0 | : | 1 | Hoeffer, David | 7 |
7 | Eschholz, Enno | 0 | : | 1 | Korsus, Bernd | 8 |
8 | Buerckner, Hartmut | 0 | : | 1 | Margraf, Daniel | 10 |
SC Melle 03 | 5½ | − | 2½ | SK Bremen Nord | ||
1 | Gutman, Lev | 1 | : | 0 | Doescher, Thorsten | 2 |
2 | Hoffmann, Alexander | ½ | : | ½ | Kosak, Robert | 3 |
3 | Hummel, Dirk | 0 | : | 1 | Doescher, Arne | 4 |
4 | Juergens, Peter | 1 | : | 0 | Kawalec, Andrew | 5 |
6 | Juergens, Vera | 1 | : | 0 | Buescher, Andre | 6 |
7 | Fuhrmann, Dirk | 1 | : | 0 | Lunkmoss, Gerhard | 7 |
11 | Dan, Efim | ½ | : | ½ | Lange, Helmut | 8 |
12 | Maron, Ilja | ½ | : | ½ | Pundt, Wilfried | 12 |
Bremer SG | 1 | − | 7 | SV Werder Bremen | ||
2 | Krajina, Davor | 0 | : | 1 | Meins, Gerlef | 1 |
3 | Hundack, Rolf | 0 | : | 1 | Joachim, Sven | 2 |
4 | Issing, Peter | ½ | : | ½ | Lichman, Peter | 3 |
5 | Viet, Arend | 0 | : | 1 | Mueller, Oliver | 4 |
6 | Schmidt, Christian | 0 | : | 1 | Steffens, Olaf | 5 |
8 | Juhnke, Karl | ½ | : | ½ | Kulik, David | 10 |
9 | Peters, Frank | 0 | : | 1 | Schoetzig, Detlef | 14 |
14 | Juergenlimke, Axel | 0 | : | 1 | Lai Hop, Duong | 16 |
PSC Hannover | 4 | − | 4 | Nordhorn Blanke | ||
1 | Bangiev, Alexander | 0 | : | 1 | Kroeze, Frank M. | 1 |
2 | Izrailev, Alexander | ½ | : | ½ | Bierenbroodspot, Paul | 3 |
3 | Piepho, Niels | 1 | : | 0 | Hoellman, Ludger | 4 |
4 | Kampmann, Heiko | 1 | : | 0 | Baisakow, Alexander | 5 |
5 | Schulze, Torben | ½ | : | ½ | Andre, Wolfgang | 7 |
7 | Ljubarskij, Jurij | 0 | : | 1 | Schulz, Jens | 8 |
8 | Cablitz, Hans-Joachim | ½ | : | ½ | Van der Veen, Jan | 11 |
12 | Hampel, Felix | ½ | : | ½ | Schaar, Andreas | 16 |
Tabelle nach Runde 7
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Delmenhorster SK | 7 | 12 | 34½ | 155 |
2. | SC Melle 03 | 7 | 10 | 32½ | 143½ |
3. | Union Oldenburg | 7 | 10 | 30 | 134½ |
4. | Nordhorn Blanke | 7 | 8 | 30 | 142 |
5. | SV Werder Bremen | 7 | 7 | 32½ | 149 |
6. | PSC Hannover | 7 | 7 | 29 | 141 |
7. | Bremer SG | 7 | 7 | 23½ | 107 |
8. | SC Braunschweig-Gliesmarode | 7 | 4 | 26 | 113 |
9. | Hamelner SV | 7 | 4 | 22 | 96½ |
10. | SK Bremen Nord | 7 | 1 | 20 | 78½ |