Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga West:

Terminplan

1. Runde am 05.10.2008                                     Schiedsrichter

11.00 SC Hansa Dortmund       -     SG Bochum 31                Strozewski
11.00 SK Münster 32           -     SV Hofheim                  Jackl
11.00 SV Koblenz              -     SF Gerresheim               Hoffmann
11.00 Godesberger SK          -     SG Köln Porz                Altmann
11.00 SG Aljechin Solingen    -     SV Oberursel                Stark

      2. Runde am 26.10.2008

11.00 SG Bochum 31                  SV Oberursel                Schleinitz
11.00 SG Köln Porz            -     SG Aljechin Solingen        von Häfen
11.00 SF Gerresheim           -     Godesberger SK              Dr.Müller
11.00 SV Hofheim              -     SV Koblenz                  Sabel
11.00 SC Hansa Dortmund       -     SK Münster 32               Fleischmann

      3. Runde am 30.11.2008

11.00 SK Münster 32           -     SG Bochum 31                Jackl
11.00 SV Koblenz              -     SC Hansa Dortmund           Hoffmann
11.00 Godesberger SK          -     SV Hofheim                  von Häfen
10.00 SG Aljechin Solingen    -     SF Gerresheim               Dr.Müller
11.00 SV Oberursel            -     SG Köln Porz                Hettler

      4. Runde am 14.12.2008

11.00 SG Bochum 31            -     SG Köln Porz                Schleinitz
11.00 SF Gerresheim           -     SV Oberursel                Dr.Müller
11.00 SV Hofheim              -     SG Aljechin Solingen        Faiß
11.00 SC Hansa Dortmund       -     Godesberger SK              Löffelbein
11.00 SK Münster 32           -     SV Koblenz                  Mense,B

      5. Runde am 18.01.2009

11.00 SV Koblenz              -     SG Bochum 31                Hoffmann
11.00 Godesberger SK          -     SK Münster 32               Evers
11.00 SG Aljechin Solingen    -     SC Hansa Dortmund           Dr.Müller
11.00 SV Oberursel            -     SV Hofheim                  Hettler
10.00 SG Köln Porz            -     SF Gerresheim               Hennings

      6. Runde am 01.02.2009

10.00 SG Bochum 31            -     SF Gerresheim               Niermann
11.00 SV Hofheim              -     SG Köln Porz                Sabel
11.00 SC Hansa Dortmund       -     SV Oberursel                Löffelbein
11.00 SK Münster 32           -     SG Aljechin Solingen        Jackl
11.00 SV Koblenz              -     Godesberger SK              Hönig

      7. Runde am 01.03.2009

11.00 Godesberger SK          -     SG Bochum 31                von Häfen
11.00 SG Aljechin Solingen    -     SV Koblenz                  Stark
11.00 SV Oberursel            -     SK Münster 32               Hettler
11.00 SG Köln Porz            -     SC Hansa Dortmund           Altmann
11.00 SF Gerresheim           -     SV Hofheim                  Schleinitz

      8. Runde am 15.03.2009

11.00 SG Bochum 31            -     SV Hofheim                  Löffelbein
10.00 SC Hansa Dortmund       -     SF Gerresheim               Strozewski
11.00 SK Münster 32           -     SG Köln Porz                Mense,P
11.00 SV Koblenz              -     SV Oberursel                Hönig
11.00 Godesberger SK          -     SG Aljechin Solingen        Evers

      9. Runde am 29.03.2009

11.00 SG Aljechin Solingen    -     SG Bochum 31                Dr.Müller
11.00 SV Oberursel            -     Godesberger SK              Hettler
11.00 SG Köln Porz            -     SV Koblenz                  Altmann
11.00 SF Gerresheim           -     SK Münster 32               von Häfen
11.00 SV Hofheim              -     SC Hansa Dortmund           Bergmann

      Evtl. Stichkämpfe       24.-26.04.2009