Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Baden:

Terminplan

1. Runde am 05.10.2008                                     Schiedsrichter

11.00 Heidelberg-Kirchheim II -     Karlsruher SF               Breidohr
11.00 SC Horben               -     SC 1934 Viernheim           Waschnewski
11.00 BG Buchen               -     SC Eppingen II              Warsitz
11.00 SK Freiburg-Wiehre      -     OSG Baden-Baden III         Fuchs
11.00 SV Hockenheim           -     Freiburg-Zähringen          Kramer

      2. Runde am 26.10.2008

11.00 Karlsruher SF                 Freiburg-Zähringen          Liedhegener
11.00 OSG Baden-Baden III     -     SV Hockenheim               Braun
11.00 SC Eppingen II          -     SK Freiburg-Wiehre          Halli
11.00 SC 1934 Viernheim       -     BG Buchen
11.00 Heidelberg-Kirchheim II -     SC Horben                   Karl

      3. Runde am 30.11.2008

11.00 SC Horben               -     Karlsruher SF
11.00 BG Buchen               -     Heidelberg-Kirchheim II     Warsitz
11.00 SK Freiburg-Wiehre      -     SC 1934 Viernheim           Fuchs
11.00 SV Hockenheim           -     SC Eppingen II              Karl
11.00 Freiburg-Zähringen      -     OSG Baden-Baden III         Rütten

      4. Runde am 14.12.2008

11.00 Karlsruher SF           -     OSG Baden-Baden III         Ast
11.00 SC Eppingen II          -     Freiburg-Zähringen          Halli
11.00 SC 1934 Viernheim       -     SV Hockenheim               Waldherr
11.00 Heidelberg-Kirchheim II -     SK Freiburg-Wiehre          Breidohr
11.00 SC Horben               -     BG Buchen                   Waschnewski

      5. Runde am 18.01.2009

11.00 BG Buchen               -     Karlsruher SF               Warsitz
11.00 SK Freiburg-Wiehre      -     SC Horben                   Fuchs
11.00 SV Hockenheim           -     Heidelberg-Kirchheim II     Widmann
11.00 Freiburg-Zähringen      -     SC 1934 Viernheim           Ast
11.00 OSG Baden-Baden III     -     SC Eppingen II              Braun

      6. Runde am 01.02.2009

11.00 Karlsruher SF           -     SC Eppingen II              Liedhegener
11.00 SC 1934 Viernheim       -     OSG Baden-Baden III         Breidohr
11.00 Heidelberg-Kirchheim II -     Freiburg-Zähringen          Karl
11.00 SC Horben               -     SV Hockenheim               Waschnewski
11.00 BG Buchen               -     SK Freiburg-Wiehre          Warsitz

      7. Runde am 01.03.2009

11.00 SK Freiburg-Wiehre      -     Karlsruher SF               Fuchs
11.00 SV Hockenheim           -     BG Buchen
11.00 Freiburg-Zähringen      -     SC Horben                   Waschnewski
11.00 OSG Baden-Baden III     -     Heidelberg-Kirchheim II     Braun
11.00 SC Eppingen II          -     SC 1934 Viernheim           Uhlarz

      8. Runde am 15.03.2009

11.00 Karlsruher SF           -     SC 1934 Viernheim           Liedhegener
11.00 Heidelberg-Kirchheim II -     SC Eppingen II              Kramer
11.00 SC Horben               -     OSG Baden-Baden III         Waschnewski
11.00 BG Buchen               -     Freiburg-Zähringen          Warsitz
11.00 SK Freiburg-Wiehre      -     SV Hockenheim               Fuchs

      9. Runde am 29.03.2009

11.00 SV Hockenheim           -     Karlsruher SF
11.00 Freiburg-Zähringen      -     SK Freiburg-Wiehre          Ast
11.00 OSG Baden-Baden III     -     BG Buchen                   Waldherr
11.00 SC Eppingen II          -     SC Horben                   Uhlarz
11.00 SC 1934 Viernheim       -     Heidelberg-Kirchheim II     Breidohr

      Evtl. Stichkämpfe       24.-26.04.2009