Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Bayern:

Terminplan

1. Runde am 05.10.2008                                     Schiedsrichter

11.00 Bamberg                  - Fortuna Regensburg
11.00 Würzburg                 - Burgsinn
11.00 Krumbach                 - Bad Königshofen
11.00 Gröbenzell               - Pang Rosenheim
11.00 NT Nürnberg              - Bayern München II

      2. Runde am 26.10.2008

11.00 Fortuna Regensburg       - Bayern München II
11.00 Pang Rosenheim           - NT Nürnberg
11.00 Bad Königshofen          - Gröbenzell
11.00 Burgsinn                 - Krumbach
11.00 Bamberg                  - Würzburg

      3. Runde am 30.11.2008

11.00 Würzburg                 - Fortuna Regensburg
11.00 Krumbach                 - Bamberg
11.00 Gröbenzell               - Burgsinn
11.00 NT Nürnberg              - Bad Königshofen
11.00 Bayern München II        - Pang Rosenheim

      4. Runde am 14.12.2008

11.00 Fortuna Regensburg       - Pang Rosenheim
11.00 Bad Königshofen          - Bayern München II
11.00 Burgsinn                 - NT Nürnberg
11.00 Bamberg                  - Gröbenzell
11.00 Würzburg                 - Krumbach

      5. Runde am 18.01.2009

11.00 Krumbach                 - Fortuna Regensburg
11.00 Gröbenzell               - Würzburg
11.00 NT Nürnberg              - Bamberg
11.00 Bayern München II        - Burgsinn
11.00 Pang Rosenheim           - Bad Königshofen

      6. Runde am 01.02.2009

11.00 Fortuna Regensburg       - Bad Königshofen
11.00 Burgsinn                 - Pang Rosenheim
11.00 Bamberg                  - Bayern München II
11.00 Würzburg                 - NT Nürnberg
11.00 Krumbach                 - Gröbenzell

      7. Runde am 01.03.2009

11.00 Gröbenzell               - Fortuna Regensburg
11.00 NT Nürnberg              - Krumbach
11.00 Bayern München II        - Würzburg
11.00 Pang Rosenheim           - Bamberg
11.00 Bad Königshofen          - Burgsinn

      8. Runde am 15.03.2009

11.00 Fortuna Regensburg       - Burgsinn
11.00 Bamberg                  - Bad Königshofen
11.00 Würzburg                 - Pang Rosenheim
11.00 Krumbach                 - Bayern München II
11.00 Gröbenzell               - NT Nürnberg

      9. Runde am 29.03.2009

11.00 NT Nürnberg              - Fortuna Regensburg
11.00 Bayern München II        - Gröbenzell
11.00 Pang Rosenheim           - Krumbach
11.00 Bad Königshofen          - Würzburg
11.00 Burgsinn                 - Bamberg