Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

SC Kreuzberg 4 4 SK Zehlendorf
1 Figura, Atila Gajo ½ : ½ Meister, Jakob 1
2 Tischbierek, Raj 0 : 1 Kalinitschew, Sergey 2
3 Glienke, Manfred Dr. ½ : ½ Brener, Ilia 3
4 Ellers, Holger Dr. 0 : 1 Orzech, Dominik 4
5 Schmidt-Schaeffer, Sebastian Dr. 1 : 0 Heinig, Wolfram Dr. 6
6 Schlemermeyer, Wilhelm ½ : ½ Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich 8
8 Mattick, Lutz ½ : ½ Lieb, Harald 11
9 Holzapfel, Daniel 1 : 0 Behrmann, Joachim 12
 
Lübecker SV Schachfreunde Berlin II
1 Epishin, Vladimir 1 : 0 Wendt, Jan-Dietrich 2
4 Scheerer, Christoph 1 : 0 Rudolf, Henrik 3
5 Kreuzholz, Michael 1 : 0 Lundin, Jan 4
6 Schmidt, Harald 1 : 0 Wintzer, Joachim Dr. 5
7 Janz, Frerik ½ : ½ Degtiarev, Evgeny 6
8 Christ, Ralf ½ : ½ Glantz, Robert 7
9 Krause, Ullrich ½ : ½ Bruchmann, Stephan 8
10 Lampe, Dirk 1 : 0 Nogly, Christoph 10
 
SC Neukloster 2 6 Delmenhorster SK
5 Berger, Steve ½ : ½ Warakomski, Tomasz 1
7 Majdan, Joanna ½ : ½ Luch, Michal 2
8 Reichmann, Hendrik 0 : 1 Lubczynski, Rafal 3
9 Hoi, Carsten ½ : ½ Jugelt, Tobias 5
12 Burtasova, Anna 0 : 1 Lammers, Markus 6
13 Anibar, Ahmed 0 : 1 Mossakowski, Florian 7
14 Knuth, Hannes 0 : 1 Korsus, Bernd 9
16 Pachow, Joerg ½ : ½ Meyer, Malte 11
 
Hamburger SK II SK Norderstedt
1 Chevelevitch, Evgueni Dr. 1 : 0 Kopylov, Mihail 1
3 Van Delft, Merijn ½ : ½ Feuerstack, Aljoscha 2
4 Sievers, Stefan ½ : ½ Petrosian, Suren 3
5 Carlstedt, Jonathan ½ : ½ Zierke, Oliver 4
6 Balcerak, Philipp 0 : 1 Michna, Christian 5
7 Langrock, Hannes ½ : ½ Michna, Marta 6
8 Bracker, Frank ½ : ½ Polischtschuk, Wiktor 7
9 Bach, Matthias 1 : 0 Kahlert, Thomas 8
 
Königsspringer Hamburg Tempo Göttingen
1 Lamprecht, Frank 1 : 0 Solleveld, Maarten Dr. 1
3 Zimmermann, Julian 1 : 0 Markgraf, Alexander 2
4 Rosmann, Ilja 1 : 0 Rezasade, Amir 3
5 Hess, Christian ½ : ½ Sawatzki, Frank 5
9 Wagner, Friedrich Dr. 0 : 1 Priebe, Jan 9
10 Borgmeyer, Max 0 : 1 Holloway, Timo 10
14 Dettmann, Steffen ½ : ½ Petzold, Golo 15
15 Chin, Karin ½ : ½ Pietsch, Michael 16

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Delmenhorster SK 3 6 16½ 70½
2. SC Neukloster 3 4 15 71
3. Lübecker SV 3 4 14½ 66
4. SK Zehlendorf 3 4 13 62½
5. Hamburger SK II 3 4 12½ 59
6. Königsspringer Hamburg 3 3 12 59
7. SC Kreuzberg 3 2 11 47½
8. Tempo Göttingen 3 2 10 37
9. Schachfreunde Berlin II 3 1   8½ 33½
10. SK Norderstedt 3 0   7 34