Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

SK Zehlendorf 6 2 Tempo Göttingen
1 Meister, Jakob 0 : 1 Solleveld, Maarten Dr. 1
2 Kalinitschew, Sergey 1 : 0 Markgraf, Alexander 2
3 Brener, Ilia ½ : ½ Rezasade, Amir 3
6 Heinig, Wolfram Dr. 1 : 0 Sawatzki, Frank 5
7 Brustkern, Juergen 1 : 0 Petzold, Lutz Lukas 8
8 Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich 1 : 0 Priebe, Jan 9
11 Lieb, Harald ½ : ½ Boettcher, Christian 11
12 Behrmann, Joachim 1 : 0 Pietsch, Michael 16
 
SK Norderstedt 4 4 Königsspringer Hamburg
1 Kopylov, Mihail ½ : ½ Lamprecht, Frank 1
3 Petrosian, Suren 1 : 0 Zimmermann, Julian 3
4 Zierke, Oliver 0 : 1 Rosmann, Ilja 4
5 Michna, Christian 0 : 1 Hess, Christian 5
6 Michna, Marta 1 : 0 Schmidt, Jan-Peter 6
7 Polischtschuk, Wiktor 1 : 0 Lampe, Joerg 8
8 Kahlert, Thomas 0 : 1 Wagner, Friedrich Dr. 9
10 Bohnsack, Ralf ½ : ½ Borgmeyer, Max 10
 
Delmenhorster SK 5 3 Hamburger SK II
1 Warakomski, Tomasz 1 : 0 Chevelevitch, Evgueni Dr. 1
2 Luch, Michal ½ : ½ Van Delft, Merijn 3
3 Lubczynski, Rafal ½ : ½ Sievers, Stefan 4
5 Jugelt, Tobias ½ : ½ Carlstedt, Jonathan 5
6 Lammers, Markus 0 : 1 Langrock, Hannes 7
7 Mossakowski, Florian ½ : ½ Bach, Matthias 9
9 Korsus, Bernd 1 : 0 Dalakian, Haroutioun 11
10 Hoeffer, David 1 : 0 Albers, Andreas 16
 
Schachfreunde Berlin II SC Neukloster
2 Wendt, Jan-Dietrich 0 : 1 Yemelin, Vasily 2
3 Rudolf, Henrik ½ : ½ Shvartz, Myroslav 3
4 Lundin, Jan 0 : 1 Berger, Steve 5
5 Wintzer, Joachim Dr. 0 : 1 Mihailovs, Jurijs 6
6 Degtiarev, Evgeny ½ : ½ Reichmann, Hendrik 8
7 Glantz, Robert 1 : 0 Anibar, Ahmed 13
8 Bruchmann, Stephan 1 : 0 Knuth, Hannes 14
9 Weber, Siegfried ½ : ½ Pachow, Joerg 16
 
SC Kreuzberg Lübecker SV
1 Figura, Atila Gajo 0 : 1 Epishin, Vladimir 1
3 Glienke, Manfred Dr. ½ : ½ Kreuzholz, Michael 5
4 Ellers, Holger Dr. 0 : 1 Janz, Frerik 7
5 Schmidt-Schaeffer, Sebastian Dr. ½ : ½ Christ, Ralf 8
6 Schlemermeyer, Wilhelm ½ : ½ Krause, Ullrich 9
7 Dyballa, Markus ½ : ½ Lampe, Dirk 10
8 Mattick, Lutz 1 : 0 Thannheiser, Thomas 14
11 Sprotte, Norbert ½ : ½ Frohberg, Marco 15

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Delmenhorster SK 4 8 21½ 92
2. SC Neukloster 4 6 19½ 96
3. Lübecker SV 4 6 19 90
4. SK Zehlendorf 4 6 19 86½
5. Königsspringer Hamburg 4 4 16 76½
6. Hamburger SK II 4 4 15½ 73½
7. SC Kreuzberg 4 2 14½ 59½
8. Tempo Göttingen 4 2 12 49
9. Schachfreunde Berlin II 4 1 12 44½
10. SK Norderstedt 4 1 11 52½