Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

SK Zehlendorf SK Norderstedt
1 Meister, Jakob 0 : 1 Kopylov, Mihail 1
2 Kalinitschew, Sergey ½ : ½ Feuerstack, Aljoscha 2
3 Brener, Ilia 1 : 0 Zierke, Oliver 4
4 Orzech, Dominik ½ : ½ Michna, Christian 5
6 Heinig, Wolfram Dr. 0 : 1 Michna, Marta 6
8 Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich 0 : 1 Polischtschuk, Wiktor 7
11 Lieb, Harald 1 : 0 Kahlert, Thomas 8
12 Behrmann, Joachim ½ : ½ Kues, Hendrik 12
 
Delmenhorster SK 5 3 Tempo Göttingen
1 Warakomski, Tomasz ½ : ½ Solleveld, Maarten Dr. 1
2 Luch, Michal ½ : ½ Markgraf, Alexander 2
5 Jugelt, Tobias 1 : 0 Rezasade, Amir 3
6 Lammers, Markus 1 : 0 Sawatzki, Frank 5
7 Mossakowski, Florian 0 : 1 Gottschlich, Carsten 6
8 Hedke, Fred ½ : ½ Buchenau, Frank 7
9 Korsus, Bernd ½ : ½ Priebe, Jan 9
10 Hoeffer, David 1 : 0 Holloway, Timo 10
 
Schachfreunde Berlin II 7 1 Königsspringer Hamburg
2 Wendt, Jan-Dietrich 1 : 0 Buhr, Carl-Christian Dr. 2
3 Rudolf, Henrik 1 : 0 Zimmermann, Julian 3
4 Lundin, Jan 1 : 0 Rosmann, Ilja 4
5 Wintzer, Joachim Dr. 1 : 0 Hess, Christian 5
6 Degtiarev, Evgeny 1 : 0 Schmidt, Jan-Peter 6
8 Bruchmann, Stephan 1 : 0 Lampe, Joerg 8
9 Weber, Siegfried 0 : 1 Wagner, Friedrich Dr. 9
10 Nogly, Christoph 1 : 0 Borgmeyer, Max 10
 
SC Kreuzberg 4 4 Hamburger SK II
1 Figura, Atila Gajo ½ : ½ Chevelevitch, Evgueni Dr. 1
3 Glienke, Manfred Dr. ½ : ½ Van Delft, Merijn 3
5 Schmidt-Schaeffer, Sebastian Dr. 1 : 0 Sievers, Stefan 4
6 Schlemermeyer, Wilhelm ½ : ½ Carlstedt, Jonathan 5
8 Mattick, Lutz 0 : 1 Langrock, Hannes 7
9 Holzapfel, Daniel ½ : ½ Bracker, Frank 8
12 Harich, Ralph Dr. 0 : 1 Bach, Matthias 9
13 Pflantz, Mike 1 : 0 Dalakian, Haroutioun 11
 
Lübecker SV SC Neukloster
1 Epishin, Vladimir + : Shvartz, Myroslav 3
4 Scheerer, Christoph 0 : 1 Berger, Steve 5
5 Kreuzholz, Michael 0 : 1 Reichmann, Hendrik 8
6 Schmidt, Harald 1 : 0 Hoi, Carsten 9
8 Christ, Ralf ½ : ½ Bromann, Thorbjoern 10
9 Krause, Ullrich 1 : 0 Anibar, Ahmed 13
10 Lampe, Dirk 0 : 1 Knuth, Hannes 14
11 Ehrke, Michael 0 : 1 Pachow, Joerg 16

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Delmenhorster SK 6 12 31½ 133½
2. SC Neukloster 6 10 29 134½
3. Lübecker SV 6 8 28 132
4. SK Zehlendorf 6 6 25 113
5. Hamburger SK II 6 6 23½ 108
6. SK Norderstedt 6 5 20   92
7. Schachfreunde Berlin II 6 4 23   97½
8. Königsspringer Hamburg 6 4 20   95
9. SC Kreuzberg 6 3 21½   93½
10. Tempo Göttingen 6 2 18½   81