2. Bundesliga Nord:
Ergebnisse 9. Runde
Hamburger SK II | 4 | − | 4 | SK Zehlendorf | ||
1 | Chevelevitch, Evgueni Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Meister, Jakob | 1 |
4 | Sievers, Stefan | 0 | : | 1 | Kalinitschew, Sergey | 2 |
5 | Carlstedt, Jonathan | 1 | : | 0 | Heinig, Wolfram Dr. | 6 |
8 | Bracker, Frank | 1 | : | 0 | Lieb, Harald | 11 |
9 | Bach, Matthias | 1 | : | 0 | Behrmann, Joachim | 12 |
10 | Bakker, Sven | 1 | : | 0 | Rahls, Peter | 13 |
11 | Dalakian, Haroutioun | 0 | : | 1 | Sondermann, Johannes | 15 |
16 | Albers, Andreas | 0 | : | 1 | Floeel, Helmut | 16 |
Königsspringer Hamburg | 3 | − | 5 | SC Neukloster | ||
2 | Buhr, Carl-Christian Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Gajewski, Grzegorz | 1 |
3 | Zimmermann, Julian | 0 | : | 1 | Yemelin, Vasily | 2 |
4 | Rosmann, Ilja | 1 | : | 0 | Berger, Steve | 5 |
5 | Hess, Christian | 1 | : | 0 | Majdan, Joanna | 7 |
6 | Schmidt, Jan-Peter | 0 | : | 1 | Reichmann, Hendrik | 8 |
8 | Lampe, Joerg | 0 | : | 1 | Hoi, Carsten | 9 |
9 | Wagner, Friedrich Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Knuth, Hannes | 14 |
10 | Borgmeyer, Max | 1 | : | 0 | Pachow, Joerg | 16 |
Tempo Göttingen | 3 | − | 5 | Lübecker SV | ||
1 | Solleveld, Maarten Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Epishin, Vladimir | 1 |
2 | Markgraf, Alexander | 0 | : | 1 | Schmidt, Harald | 6 |
5 | Sawatzki, Frank | 1 | : | 0 | Janz, Frerik | 7 |
7 | Buchenau, Frank | 0 | : | 1 | Christ, Ralf | 8 |
8 | Petzold, Lutz Lukas | ½ | : | ½ | Krause, Ullrich | 9 |
9 | Priebe, Jan | ½ | : | ½ | Lampe, Dirk | 10 |
14 | Karwatt, Lothar | 0 | : | 1 | Ehrke, Michael | 11 |
15 | Petzold, Golo | ½ | : | ½ | Frohberg, Marco | 15 |
SK Norderstedt | 3½ | − | 4½ | SC Kreuzberg | ||
1 | Kopylov, Mihail | ½ | : | ½ | Figura, Atila Gajo | 1 |
2 | Feuerstack, Aljoscha | ½ | : | ½ | Tischbierek, Raj | 2 |
3 | Petrosian, Suren | ½ | : | ½ | Glienke, Manfred Dr. | 3 |
4 | Zierke, Oliver | 0 | : | 1 | Schmidt-Schaeffer, Sebastian Dr. | 5 |
5 | Michna, Christian | ½ | : | ½ | Schlemermeyer, Wilhelm | 6 |
6 | Michna, Marta | 1 | : | 0 | Dyballa, Markus | 7 |
8 | Kahlert, Thomas | 0 | : | 1 | Mattick, Lutz | 8 |
12 | Kues, Hendrik | ½ | : | ½ | Holzapfel, Daniel | 9 |
Delmenhorster SK | 4½ | − | 3½ | Schachfreunde Berlin II | ||
1 | Warakomski, Tomasz | 0 | : | 1 | Brynell, Stellan | 1 |
2 | Luch, Michal | ½ | : | ½ | Wendt, Jan-Dietrich | 2 |
3 | Lubczynski, Rafal | ½ | : | ½ | Rudolf, Henrik | 3 |
5 | Jugelt, Tobias | 1 | : | 0 | Lundin, Jan | 4 |
6 | Lammers, Markus | ½ | : | ½ | Wintzer, Joachim Dr. | 5 |
7 | Mossakowski, Florian | ½ | : | ½ | Degtiarev, Evgeny | 6 |
9 | Korsus, Bernd | ½ | : | ½ | Bruchmann, Stephan | 8 |
11 | Meyer, Malte | 1 | : | 0 | Weber, Siegfried | 9 |
Tabelle nach Runde 9
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Delmenhorster SK | 9 | 14 | 42½ | 178½ |
2. | SC Neukloster | 9 | 14 | 42 | 193 |
3. | Lübecker SV | 9 | 12 | 41½ | 193½ |
4. | SK Zehlendorf | 9 | 9 | 37 | 170 |
5. | SC Kreuzberg | 9 | 9 | 36 | 157 |
6. | Hamburger SK II | 9 | 9 | 35 | 160½ |
7. | Schachfreunde Berlin II | 9 | 7 | 36½ | 160 |
8. | SK Norderstedt | 9 | 7 | 30½ | 138½ |
9. | Königsspringer Hamburg | 9 | 6 | 30 | 135½ |
10. | Tempo Göttingen | 9 | 3 | 29 | 133½ |