Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

Hamburger SK II 4 4 SK Zehlendorf
1 Chevelevitch, Evgueni Dr. 0 : 1 Meister, Jakob 1
4 Sievers, Stefan 0 : 1 Kalinitschew, Sergey 2
5 Carlstedt, Jonathan 1 : 0 Heinig, Wolfram Dr. 6
8 Bracker, Frank 1 : 0 Lieb, Harald 11
9 Bach, Matthias 1 : 0 Behrmann, Joachim 12
10 Bakker, Sven 1 : 0 Rahls, Peter 13
11 Dalakian, Haroutioun 0 : 1 Sondermann, Johannes 15
16 Albers, Andreas 0 : 1 Floeel, Helmut 16
 
Königsspringer Hamburg 3 5 SC Neukloster
2 Buhr, Carl-Christian Dr. 0 : 1 Gajewski, Grzegorz 1
3 Zimmermann, Julian 0 : 1 Yemelin, Vasily 2
4 Rosmann, Ilja 1 : 0 Berger, Steve 5
5 Hess, Christian 1 : 0 Majdan, Joanna 7
6 Schmidt, Jan-Peter 0 : 1 Reichmann, Hendrik 8
8 Lampe, Joerg 0 : 1 Hoi, Carsten 9
9 Wagner, Friedrich Dr. 0 : 1 Knuth, Hannes 14
10 Borgmeyer, Max 1 : 0 Pachow, Joerg 16
 
Tempo Göttingen 3 5 Lübecker SV
1 Solleveld, Maarten Dr. ½ : ½ Epishin, Vladimir 1
2 Markgraf, Alexander 0 : 1 Schmidt, Harald 6
5 Sawatzki, Frank 1 : 0 Janz, Frerik 7
7 Buchenau, Frank 0 : 1 Christ, Ralf 8
8 Petzold, Lutz Lukas ½ : ½ Krause, Ullrich 9
9 Priebe, Jan ½ : ½ Lampe, Dirk 10
14 Karwatt, Lothar 0 : 1 Ehrke, Michael 11
15 Petzold, Golo ½ : ½ Frohberg, Marco 15
 
SK Norderstedt SC Kreuzberg
1 Kopylov, Mihail ½ : ½ Figura, Atila Gajo 1
2 Feuerstack, Aljoscha ½ : ½ Tischbierek, Raj 2
3 Petrosian, Suren ½ : ½ Glienke, Manfred Dr. 3
4 Zierke, Oliver 0 : 1 Schmidt-Schaeffer, Sebastian Dr. 5
5 Michna, Christian ½ : ½ Schlemermeyer, Wilhelm 6
6 Michna, Marta 1 : 0 Dyballa, Markus 7
8 Kahlert, Thomas 0 : 1 Mattick, Lutz 8
12 Kues, Hendrik ½ : ½ Holzapfel, Daniel 9
 
Delmenhorster SK Schachfreunde Berlin II
1 Warakomski, Tomasz 0 : 1 Brynell, Stellan 1
2 Luch, Michal ½ : ½ Wendt, Jan-Dietrich 2
3 Lubczynski, Rafal ½ : ½ Rudolf, Henrik 3
5 Jugelt, Tobias 1 : 0 Lundin, Jan 4
6 Lammers, Markus ½ : ½ Wintzer, Joachim Dr. 5
7 Mossakowski, Florian ½ : ½ Degtiarev, Evgeny 6
9 Korsus, Bernd ½ : ½ Bruchmann, Stephan 8
11 Meyer, Malte 1 : 0 Weber, Siegfried 9

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Delmenhorster SK 9 14 42½ 178½
2. SC Neukloster 9 14 42 193
3. Lübecker SV 9 12 41½ 193½
4. SK Zehlendorf 9 9 37 170
5. SC Kreuzberg 9 9 36 157
6. Hamburger SK II 9 9 35 160½
7. Schachfreunde Berlin II 9 7 36½ 160
8. SK Norderstedt 9 7 30½ 138½
9. Königsspringer Hamburg 9 6 30 135½
10. Tempo Göttingen 9 3 29 133½