Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

USV TU Dresden 4 4 SC Forchheim
1 Gauglitz, Gernot 0 : 1 Prusikin, Michael 1
2 Maiwald, Jens-Uwe 1 : 0 Jansa, Vlastimil 2
3 Uhlmann, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Heidrich, Manfred 3
4 Roos, Michael ½ : ½ Zwanzger, Johannes 4
5 Loxine, Jakow 0 : 1 Seyb, Alexander 5
6 Hoffmann, Paul ½ : ½ Bade, Joern 6
8 Eichner, Sebastian 1 : 0 Niedermaier, Hans 7
9 Seifert, Volker ½ : ½ Doeres, Hans-Juergen 9
 
Bindlach-Aktionär 4 4 Lok Leipzig Mitte
1 Slobodjan, Roman 1 : 0 Wernert, Wilfrid 1
2 Heinz, Axel ½ : ½ Spiess, Gunter 2
3 Neuman, Petr ½ : ½ Schubert, Thomas 3
4 Cech, Pavel 1 : 0 Boehnisch, Manfred 4
5 Opitz, Alexander ½ : ½ Schoeneberg, Manfred 5
6 Schunk, Eduard 0 : 1 Gempe, Thomas 6
8 Delitzsch, Juergen ½ : ½ Schultz, Andreas 7
9 Dalinger, Valeri 0 : 1 Limpert, Michael 12
 
NT Nürnberg SK König Plauen
1 Milov, Leonid ½ : ½ Markowski, Tomasz 1
2 Mischustov, Michael ½ : ½ Graf, Alexander 2
3 Wagner, Florian 0 : 1 Espig, Lutz 5
4 Epding, Olaf ½ : ½ Schaller, Sven 6
5 Kirchner, Thomas ½ : ½ Kuraszkiewicz, Michael 7
6 Promyshlyanskiy, Vitaliy 0 : 1 Pfretzschner, Roland 9
7 Martin, Thomas 0 : 1 Beyer, Christof 10
8 Heimrath, Reiner ½ : ½ Espig, Thomas 15
 
SK Tarrasch München Nickelhütte Aue
3 Rupprecht, Andreas ½ : ½ Meijers, Viesturs 1
4 Fedorovsky, Michael 0 : 1 Petr, Martin 3
5 Koepke, Christian ½ : ½ Gaponenko, Inna 4
6 Panteleev, Petar 0 : 1 Vasilevich, Tatjana 5
7 Singer, Christoph 1 : 0 Diebl, Lutz 7
8 Schmidt, Georg 0 : 1 Heinz, Juergen 8
11 Meier, Volker 0 : 1 Wichmann, Cliff 9
12 Eichler, Christoph ½ : ½ Priehoda, Viteslav 10
 
SC Leipzig Gohlis SK Passau
1 Voigt, Roland ½ : ½ Rasik, Vitezslav 2
2 Ohme, Melanie 1 : 0 Weiss, Christian 3
3 Schunk, Thomas 0 : 1 Suran, Jan 4
4 Fuchs, Judith ½ : ½ Hellmayr, Alois 6
5 Doberitz, Paul 0 : 1 Hiermann, Dietmar 7
6 Rausch, Stephan 1 : 0 Linhart, Wolfgang 10
7 Hoffmann, Hendrik 1 : 0 Heyne, Martin 12
8 Meissner, Felix ½ : ½ Schmid, Franz 14

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Nickelhütte Aue 3 6 16 70
2. USV TU Dresden 3 5 16 70
3. SC Forchheim 3 5 14½ 72½
4. SK Tarrasch München 3 4 13 54½
5. SK König Plauen 3 4 12½ 55½
6. NT Nürnberg 3 2 10 43
7. SC Leipzig Gohlis 3 2   9½ 41
8. Lok Leipzig Mitte 3 1 10 37½
9. Bindlach-Aktionär 3 1   9 48
10. SK Passau 3 0   9½ 48