Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

SC Forchheim 5 3 SK Passau
1 Prusikin, Michael ½ : ½ Weiss, Christian 3
2 Jansa, Vlastimil ½ : ½ Suran, Jan 4
3 Heidrich, Manfred 0 : 1 Testor, Sebastian 5
4 Zwanzger, Johannes 1 : 0 Hellmayr, Alois 6
5 Seyb, Alexander 1 : 0 Hiermann, Dietmar 7
7 Niedermaier, Hans ½ : ½ Holzer, Richard 9
8 Bartsch, Berthold 1 : 0 Linhart, Wolfgang 10
9 Doeres, Hans-Juergen ½ : ½ Schmid, Franz 14
 
Nickelhütte Aue SC Leipzig Gohlis
1 Meijers, Viesturs 1 : 0 Voigt, Roland 1
2 Oral, Tomas 1 : 0 Ohme, Melanie 2
3 Petr, Martin 0 : 1 Schunk, Thomas 3
5 Vasilevich, Tatjana 1 : 0 Fuchs, Judith 4
7 Diebl, Lutz ½ : ½ Doberitz, Paul 5
8 Heinz, Juergen 1 : 0 Rausch, Stephan 6
10 Priehoda, Viteslav 0 : 1 Hoffmann, Hendrik 7
11 Schnabel, Ralf 1 : 0 Meissner, Felix 8
 
SK König Plauen 4 4 SK Tarrasch München
3 Gavrikov, Viktor ½ : ½ Rupprecht, Andreas 3
5 Espig, Lutz ½ : ½ Fedorovsky, Michael 4
6 Schaller, Sven 1 : 0 Koepke, Christian 5
9 Pfretzschner, Roland 1 : 0 Panteleev, Petar 6
10 Beyer, Christof 0 : 1 Singer, Christoph 7
11 Hoerr, Matthias ½ : ½ Meier, Volker 11
14 Goetz, Andreas ½ : ½ Eichler, Christoph 12
15 Espig, Thomas 0 : 1 Levushkina, Elena 13
 
Lok Leipzig Mitte 5 3 NT Nürnberg
1 Wernert, Wilfrid 0 : 1 Milov, Leonid 1
3 Schubert, Thomas 1 : 0 Mischustov, Michael 2
4 Boehnisch, Manfred ½ : ½ Wagner, Florian 3
5 Schoeneberg, Manfred ½ : ½ Epding, Olaf 4
6 Gempe, Thomas ½ : ½ Kirchner, Thomas 5
7 Schultz, Andreas 1 : 0 Promyshlyanskiy, Vitaliy 6
9 Roemling, Sven ½ : ½ Martin, Thomas 7
12 Limpert, Michael 1 : 0 Heimrath, Reiner 8
 
USV TU Dresden Bindlach-Aktionär
1 Gauglitz, Gernot 0 : 1 Slobodjan, Roman 1
2 Maiwald, Jens-Uwe ½ : ½ Heinz, Axel 2
3 Uhlmann, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Neuman, Petr 3
4 Roos, Michael ½ : ½ Cech, Pavel 4
6 Hoffmann, Paul 0 : 1 Opitz, Alexander 5
9 Seifert, Volker 0 : 1 Wetscherek, Andreas 7
10 Goldberg, Alexander Dr. ½ : ½ Delitzsch, Juergen 8
12 Rybenko, Kseniya 0 : 1 Wall, Gavin 11

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Nickelhütte Aue 4 8 21½ 96
2. SC Forchheim 4 7 19½ 93
3. USV TU Dresden 4 5 17½ 77
4. SK Tarrasch München 4 5 17 69½
5. SK König Plauen 4 5 16½ 76½
6. Bindlach-Aktionär 4 3 15½ 77
7. Lok Leipzig Mitte 4 3 15 57
8. NT Nürnberg 4 2 13 59½
9. SC Leipzig Gohlis 4 2 12 51
10. SK Passau 4 0 12½ 63½