Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

SC Forchheim 3 5 SK König Plauen
2 Jansa, Vlastimil 0 : 1 Markowski, Tomasz 1
3 Heidrich, Manfred 0 : 1 Graf, Alexander 2
4 Zwanzger, Johannes 0 : 1 Espig, Lutz 5
5 Seyb, Alexander ½ : ½ Schaller, Sven 6
7 Niedermaier, Hans 0 : 1 Kuraszkiewicz, Michael 7
8 Bartsch, Berthold 1 : 0 Pfretzschner, Roland 9
9 Doeres, Hans-Juergen 1 : 0 Beyer, Christof 10
11 Mons, Leon ½ : ½ Espig, Thomas 15
 
Lok Leipzig Mitte 4 4 Nickelhütte Aue
1 Wernert, Wilfrid ½ : ½ Meijers, Viesturs 1
2 Spiess, Gunter ½ : ½ Gaponenko, Inna 4
3 Schubert, Thomas ½ : ½ Vasilevich, Tatjana 5
4 Boehnisch, Manfred ½ : ½ Plachetka, Jan 6
5 Schoeneberg, Manfred ½ : ½ Diebl, Lutz 7
6 Gempe, Thomas 0 : 1 Heinz, Juergen 8
7 Schultz, Andreas 1 : 0 Hillebrand, Rainer 14
9 Roemling, Sven ½ : ½ Floeter, Frank 15
 
USV TU Dresden SK Passau
2 Maiwald, Jens-Uwe ½ : ½ Velicka, Petr 1
3 Uhlmann, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Rasik, Vitezslav 2
4 Roos, Michael ½ : ½ Weiss, Christian 3
5 Loxine, Jakow 0 : 1 Suran, Jan 4
6 Hoffmann, Paul 1 : 0 Testor, Sebastian 5
7 Wegener, Dirk 1 : 0 Hellmayr, Alois 6
8 Eichner, Sebastian 1 : 0 Linhart, Wolfgang 10
9 Seifert, Volker ½ : ½ Schmid, Franz 14
 
Bindlach-Aktionär 5 3 SC Leipzig Gohlis
1 Slobodjan, Roman 1 : 0 Voigt, Roland 1
2 Heinz, Axel 1 : 0 Ohme, Melanie 2
3 Neuman, Petr 1 : 0 Schunk, Thomas 3
4 Cech, Pavel ½ : ½ Fuchs, Judith 4
6 Schunk, Eduard ½ : ½ Doberitz, Paul 5
8 Delitzsch, Juergen 0 : 1 Rausch, Stephan 6
11 Wall, Gavin 1 : 0 Hoffmann, Hendrik 7
15 Oehrlein, Alexander 0 : 1 Meissner, Felix 8
 
NT Nürnberg SK Tarrasch München
1 Milov, Leonid ½ : ½ Fedorovsky, Michael 4
2 Mischustov, Michael ½ : ½ Koepke, Christian 5
3 Wagner, Florian 1 : 0 Panteleev, Petar 6
4 Epding, Olaf 0 : 1 Singer, Christoph 7
5 Kirchner, Thomas 1 : 0 Schmidt, Georg 8
6 Promyshlyanskiy, Vitaliy ½ : ½ Meier, Volker 11
8 Heimrath, Reiner 0 : 1 Eichler, Christoph 12
15 Hirn, Oskar 0 : 1 Ter-Minassian, Dimitri 14

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Nickelhütte Aue 8 14 40½ 183
2. USV TU Dresden 8 11 34½ 155
3. SK Tarrasch München 8 11 34½ 135
4. SC Forchheim 8 10 35 160
5. SK König Plauen 8 10 33½ 163½
6. Bindlach-Aktionär 8 9 33½ 164
7. Lok Leipzig Mitte 8 6 30½ 132½
8. NT Nürnberg 8 4 26½ 118½
9. SC Leipzig Gohlis 8 3 25½ 107
10. SK Passau 8 2 26 121½