Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

SK Tarrasch München 4 4 SC Forchheim
1 Vavrak, Peter 1 : 0 Prusikin, Michael 1
3 Rupprecht, Andreas ½ : ½ Jansa, Vlastimil 2
4 Fedorovsky, Michael ½ : ½ Heidrich, Manfred 3
5 Koepke, Christian ½ : ½ Seyb, Alexander 5
6 Panteleev, Petar ½ : ½ Niedermaier, Hans 7
8 Schmidt, Georg ½ : ½ Bartsch, Berthold 8
9 Hennig, Dirk 0 : 1 Weigel, Robert Prof.Dr. 14
13 Levushkina, Elena ½ : ½ Miller, Eduard 16
 
SC Leipzig Gohlis 4 4 NT Nürnberg
2 Ohme, Melanie 0 : 1 Milov, Leonid 1
3 Schunk, Thomas ½ : ½ Mischustov, Michael 2
4 Fuchs, Judith 1 : 0 Epding, Olaf 4
5 Doberitz, Paul 0 : 1 Kirchner, Thomas 5
6 Rausch, Stephan 1 : 0 Promyshlyanskiy, Vitaliy 6
7 Hoffmann, Hendrik ½ : ½ Martin, Thomas 7
8 Meissner, Felix ½ : ½ Heimrath, Reiner 8
10 Zesch, Ludwig ½ : ½ Sommer, Matthias 12
 
SK Passau Bindlach-Aktionär
3 Weiss, Christian ½ : ½ Slobodjan, Roman 1
5 Testor, Sebastian ½ : ½ Heinz, Axel 2
6 Hellmayr, Alois 0 : 1 Neuman, Petr 3
7 Hiermann, Dietmar 1 : 0 Cech, Pavel 4
9 Holzer, Richard 0 : 1 Opitz, Alexander 5
10 Linhart, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Wetscherek, Andreas 7
13 Lautner, Josef ½ : ½ Delitzsch, Juergen 8
14 Schmid, Franz ½ : ½ Wall, Gavin 11
 
Nickelhütte Aue 2 6 USV TU Dresden
1 Meijers, Viesturs 0 : 1 Gauglitz, Gernot 1
2 Oral, Tomas ½ : ½ Maiwald, Jens-Uwe 2
4 Gaponenko, Inna 0 : 1 Uhlmann, Wolfgang 3
6 Plachetka, Jan 0 : 1 Loxine, Jakow 5
7 Diebl, Lutz 0 : 1 Hoffmann, Paul 6
8 Heinz, Juergen ½ : ½ Eichner, Sebastian 8
9 Wichmann, Cliff 0 : 1 Seifert, Volker 9
12 Melamed, Tatiana 1 : 0 Andresen, Steffen 11
 
SK König Plauen 4 4 Lok Leipzig Mitte
3 Gavrikov, Viktor ½ : ½ Wernert, Wilfrid 1
5 Espig, Lutz ½ : ½ Spiess, Gunter 2
6 Schaller, Sven ½ : ½ Schubert, Thomas 3
7 Kuraszkiewicz, Michael 1 : 0 Boehnisch, Manfred 4
9 Pfretzschner, Roland ½ : ½ Schoeneberg, Manfred 5
10 Beyer, Christof ½ : ½ Gempe, Thomas 6
11 Hoerr, Matthias 0 : 1 Schultz, Andreas 7
15 Espig, Thomas ½ : ½ Roemling, Sven 9

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Nickelhütte Aue 9 14 42½ 189
2. USV TU Dresden 9 13 40½ 185
3. SK Tarrasch München 9 12 38½ 156
4. SC Forchheim 9 11 39 175
5. Bindlach-Aktionär 9 11 38 184½
6. SK König Plauen 9 11 37½ 183
7. Lok Leipzig Mitte 9 7 34½ 149
8. NT Nürnberg 9 5 30½ 138
9. SC Leipzig Gohlis 9 4 29½ 123½
10. SK Passau 9 2 29½ 137