2. Bundesliga West:
Ergebnisse 3. Runde
SG Köln Porz | 6½ | − | 1½ | SG Solingen II | ||
1 | Van Wely, Loek | 1 | : | 0 | Drabke, Lorenz Maximilian | 2 |
3 | Lutz, Christopher | ½ | : | ½ | Wegerle, Joerg | 3 |
4 | Vaganian, Rafael A | 1 | : | 0 | Becker, Martin-Alexander | 4 |
7 | Van der Doel, Erik | 1 | : | 0 | Schaefer, Markus | 5 |
8 | Reindermann, Dimitri | 1 | : | 0 | Michalczak, Thomas | 7 |
9 | Rotstein, Arkadij | 1 | : | 0 | Balduan, Markus | 9 |
10 | Korotkjevich, Stanislav | ½ | : | ½ | Berg, Michael | 10 |
11 | Malykin, Vitaly | ½ | : | ½ | Scheffner, Axel Dr. | 14 |
Aachener SV 1856 | 4½ | − | 3½ | TSV Schott Mainz | ||
1 | Koch, Thomas | 0 | : | 1 | Dann, Matthias | 2 |
3 | Braun, Christian | ½ | : | ½ | Lanka, Zigurds | 3 |
4 | Sonntag, Hans-Hubert | ½ | : | ½ | Balcerak, Jakob | 5 |
6 | Klein, Felix | ½ | : | ½ | Armbrust, Florian | 6 |
7 | Meessen, Rudolf | ½ | : | ½ | Gohil, Harry | 7 |
9 | Krieg, Nicolaj | ½ | : | ½ | Bewersdorff, Oliver | 8 |
10 | Begnis, Nicolaos | 1 | : | 0 | Kienast, Joerg | 12 |
11 | Frombach, Ralf | 1 | : | 0 | Schenderowitsch, Michael | 13 |
SV Hofheim | 3½ | − | 4½ | SC Hansa Dortmund | ||
1 | Hickl, Joerg | 0 | : | 1 | Berg, Emanuel | 1 |
4 | Zude, Arno | ½ | : | ½ | Steingrimsson, Hedinn | 3 |
6 | Zude, Erik Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Henrichs, Thomas | 4 |
7 | Brendel, Oliver | 0 | : | 1 | Klyuner, Vyacheslav | 6 |
8 | Burkart, Patrick | 0 | : | 1 | Wegener, Olaf | 7 |
9 | Buchal, Stephan | ½ | : | ½ | Kohlweyer, Bernd | 9 |
10 | Pirrot, Dieter | 1 | : | 0 | Heinzel, Olaf | 10 |
11 | Geske, Julian | 1 | : | 0 | Ackermann, Hans Werner | 12 |
SG Bochum 31 | 5 | − | 3 | SF Gerresheim | ||
1 | Zaitzev, Mikhail | ½ | : | ½ | Savchenko, Viacheslav | 3 |
2 | Orlov, Andrey | ½ | : | ½ | Dambacher, Martijn | 4 |
3 | Haub, Thorsten-Michael | 1 | : | 0 | Stark, Lars | 5 |
4 | Fridman, Rafael | + | : | − | Stets, Dmitry | 7 |
5 | Richter, Wolfgang | ½ | : | ½ | Dresen, Ulrich | 9 |
6 | Hendriks, Willy M. | 1 | : | 0 | Koehler, Markus | 11 |
7 | Schlawin, Marlon | 0 | : | 1 | Volkov, Mykyta | 12 |
8 | Backwinkel, Paul | ½ | : | ½ | Lemanczyk, Thomas | 13 |
Godesberger SK | 2½ | − | 5½ | SV Wattenscheid II | ||
3 | Dranov, Oleksandr | 1 | : | 0 | Visser, Yge | 1 |
4 | Jackelen, Thomas | 0 | : | 1 | Mladenov, Swetlin | 2 |
6 | Mertens, Heiko | 0 | : | 1 | Souleidis, Georgios | 3 |
7 | Schmidt, Bodo | ½ | : | ½ | Tereick, Benjamin | 5 |
8 | Armbruster, Alexander | 0 | : | 1 | Straeter, Timo | 6 |
9 | Luetke, Jens | 0 | : | 1 | Graw, Christopher | 10 |
10 | Grimm, Sascha | 1 | : | 0 | Lehmann, Holger | 11 |
15 | Schumacher, Gottfried | 0 | : | 1 | Hirsch, Stefan Dr. | 12 |
Tabelle nach Runde 3
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Köln Porz | 3 | 6 | 19½ | 88½ |
2. | SG Bochum 31 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 62½ |
3. | SV Hofheim | 3 | 4 | 14½ | 54½ |
4. | SC Hansa Dortmund | 3 | 4 | 11½ | 65 |
5. | SV Wattenscheid II | 3 | 2 | 11½ | 54½ |
6. | TSV Schott Mainz | 3 | 2 | 10½ | 49 |
7. | Aachener SV 1856 | 3 | 2 | 10½ | 37 |
8. | SF Gerresheim | 3 | 2 | 10 | 48 |
9. | Godesberger SK | 3 | 1 | 10 | 45½ |
10. | SG Solingen II | 3 | 1 | 8 | 35½ |