Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

OSG Baden Baden FC Bayern München
4 Shirov, Alexei 0 : 1 Bezold, Michael 1
5 Bacrot, Etienne 1 : 0 Bromberger, Stefan 2
7 Adams, Michael ½ : ½ Schenk, Andreas 3
9 Vallejo Pons, Francisco 1 : 0 Reiss, Tibor 7
11 Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter 1 : 0 Renner, Christoph 8
13 Gustafsson, Jan 1 : 0 Belezky, Alexander 9
14 Dautov, Rustem ½ : ½ Meissner, Bernd 10
16 Schlosser, Philipp ½ : ½ Meister, Peter 11
 
SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim 4 4 Erfurter SK
1 Ikonnikov, Viacheslav 0 : 1 Romanov, Evgeny 1
2 Svetushkin, Dmitry ½ : ½ Haba, Petr 2
3 Ginsburg, Gennadi 1 : 0 Michiels, Bart 3
4 Gurevic, Vladimir ½ : ½ Casper, Thomas 5
5 Chernov, Vadim 0 : 1 Enders, Peter 7
7 Gerigk, Erasmus ½ : ½ Mueller, Matthias 8
9 Maier, Christian 1 : 0 Schoene, Maria 10
10 Vatter, Hans-Joachim ½ : ½ Schuetze, Norman 12
 
SV Mülheim Nord SG Solingen
2 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime ½ : ½ Smeets, Jan 2
4 Tregubov, Pavel V. 0 : 1 Nikolic, Predrag 3
5 Landa, Konstantin ½ : ½ Buhmann, Rainer 4
6 Fridman, Daniel ½ : ½ Edouard, Romain 6
9 Malakhatko, Vadim ½ : ½ L'Ami, Erwin 8
10 Berelovich, Alexander ½ : ½ Ragger, Markus 9
11 Levin, Felix ½ : ½ Naumann, Alexander 11
12 Hausrath, Daniel ½ : ½ Hoffmann, Michael 12
 
SF Katernberg 5 3 SC Remagen
1 Volokitin, Andrei 1 : 0 Fedorchuk, Sergey 2
4 Seel, Christian ½ : ½ Parligras, Mircea 5
5 Bischoff, Klaus 0 : 1 Dgebuadze, Alexandre 8
7 Glek, Igor V 1 : 0 Mainka, Romuald 9
8 Zaragatski, Ilja ½ : ½ Swinkels, Robin 10
10 Ris, Robert ½ : ½ Teske, Henrik 11
12 Siebrecht, Sebastian ½ : ½ Popovic, Petar 12
13 Scholz, Christian 1 : 0 Schulz, Klaus-Juergen 15
 
Werder Bremen SC Eppingen
4 Eljanov, Pavel 1 : 0 Postny, Evgeny 2
6 Fressinet, Laurent 1 : 0 Berkes, Ferenc 3
8 Areshchenko, Alexander ½ : ½ Balogh, Csaba 4
9 Roiz, Michael 1 : 0 Gyimesi, Zoltan 5
10 Nyback, Tomi 1 : 0 Ruck, Robert 6
11 Hracek, Zbynek ½ : ½ Braun, Arik 8
12 Babula, Vlastimil ½ : ½ Medvegy, Zoltan 10
13 Llaneza Vega, Marcos 0 : 1 Muzychuk, Anna 12
 
Hamburger SK SG Trier
1 Wojtaszek, Radoslav ½ : ½ Bobras, Piotr 2
2 Kempinski, Robert 1 : 0 Cyborowski, Lukasz 3
6 Rogozenco, Dorian 0 : 1 Gordon, Stephen 5
8 Rasmussen, Allan Stig 0 : 1 Jaracz, Pawel 6
9 Ftacnik, Lubomir Dr. ½ : ½ Erdoes, Viktor 7
10 Mueller, Karsten Dr. 0 : 1 Flumbort, Andras 8
11 Heinemann, Thies ½ : ½ Gonda, Laszlo 9
13 Reeh, Oliver 1 : 0 Seger, Ruediger 11
 
SK Turm Emsdetten 3 5 Schachfreunde Berlin
3 Spoelman, Wouter 0 : 1 Markos, Jan 2
4 Hector, Jonny 1 : 0 Lauber, Arnd 4
5 Feygin, Michael ½ : ½ Polzin, Rainer 5
6 Janssen, Ruud ½ : ½ Kraemer, Martin 6
10 Breder, Dennis ½ : ½ Schneider, Ilja 7
11 Fiebig, Thomas 0 : 1 Agopov, Mikail 9
12 Pruijssers, Roeland 0 : 1 Thiede, Lars 11
14 Richter, Christian ½ : ½ Thinius, Marco 12
 
SV Wattenscheid SK König Tegel
1 Vitiugov, Nikita 1 : 0 Rabiega, Robert 1
2 Najer, Evgeniy 1 : 0 Stern, Rene 2
3 Macieja, Bartlomiej 0 : 1 Muse, Mladen 3
4 Bartel, Mateusz 1 : 0 Von Herman, Ulf 4
6 Rustemov, Alexander 1 : 0 Muse, Drazen 5
8 Appel, Ralf ½ : ½ Fruebing, Stefan 6
9 Holzke, Frank Dr. ½ : ½ Giemsa, Stephan 11
10 Handke, Florian ½ : ½ Kachibadze, Georg 17

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Wattenscheid 3 6 16½ 79
2. Werder Bremen 3 6 15½ 78
3. OSG Baden Baden 3 6 15 69
4. SK Turm Emsdetten 3 4 14½ 63
5. SG Solingen 3 4 14 61½
6. Hamburger SK 3 4 13 56½
7. SF Katernberg 3 4 11 54
8. SC Eppingen 3 3 13 52
9. SV Mülheim Nord 3 3 12½ 52½
10. Schachfreunde Berlin 3 2 12 53½
11. SC Remagen 3 2 11½ 46½
12. SG Trier 3 2 11 49½
13. SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim 3 1   8½ 42
14. Erfurter SK 3 1   7 37
15. FC Bayern München 3 0   9 39½
16. SK König Tegel 3 0   8 30½