Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

FC Bayern München 4 4 SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
1 Bezold, Michael 1 : 0 Ikonnikov, Viacheslav 1
2 Bromberger, Stefan ½ : ½ Svetushkin, Dmitry 2
3 Schenk, Andreas ½ : ½ Ginsburg, Gennadi 3
7 Reiss, Tibor 0 : 1 Gurevic, Vladimir 4
8 Renner, Christoph 1 : 0 Chernov, Vadim 5
9 Belezky, Alexander ½ : ½ Gerigk, Erasmus 7
10 Meissner, Bernd ½ : ½ Schwalfenberg, Joerg 8
11 Meister, Peter 0 : 1 Maier, Christian 9
 
Erfurter SK 0 8 OSG Baden Baden
1 Romanov, Evgeny 0 : 1 Shirov, Alexei 4
2 Haba, Petr 0 : 1 Bacrot, Etienne 5
3 Michiels, Bart 0 : 1 Adams, Michael 7
5 Casper, Thomas 0 : 1 Vallejo Pons, Francisco 9
7 Enders, Peter 0 : 1 Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter 11
8 Mueller, Matthias 0 : 1 Gustafsson, Jan 13
10 Schoene, Maria 0 : 1 Dautov, Rustem 14
12 Schuetze, Norman 0 : 1 Schlosser, Philipp 16
 
SG Solingen 5 3 SF Katernberg
2 Smeets, Jan ½ : ½ Volokitin, Andrei 1
3 Nikolic, Predrag ½ : ½ Seel, Christian 4
4 Buhmann, Rainer ½ : ½ Bischoff, Klaus 5
6 Edouard, Romain ½ : ½ Glek, Igor V 7
8 L'Ami, Erwin ½ : ½ Zaragatski, Ilja 8
9 Ragger, Markus 1 : 0 Ris, Robert 10
11 Naumann, Alexander ½ : ½ Siebrecht, Sebastian 12
12 Hoffmann, Michael 1 : 0 Scholz, Christian 13
 
SC Remagen 2 6 SV Mülheim Nord
2 Fedorchuk, Sergey 0 : 1 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime 2
5 Parligras, Mircea 0 : 1 Tregubov, Pavel V. 4
8 Dgebuadze, Alexandre ½ : ½ Landa, Konstantin 5
9 Mainka, Romuald 0 : 1 Fridman, Daniel 6
10 Swinkels, Robin ½ : ½ Malakhatko, Vadim 9
11 Teske, Henrik ½ : ½ Berelovich, Alexander 10
12 Popovic, Petar 0 : 1 Hausrath, Daniel 12
15 Schulz, Klaus-Juergen ½ : ½ Schebler, Gerhard 14
 
SC Eppingen 2 6 Hamburger SK
2 Postny, Evgeny ½ : ½ Wojtaszek, Radoslav 1
3 Berkes, Ferenc ½ : ½ Kempinski, Robert 2
4 Balogh, Csaba ½ : ½ Rogozenco, Dorian 6
5 Gyimesi, Zoltan ½ : ½ Rasmussen, Allan Stig 8
6 Ruck, Robert 0 : 1 Ftacnik, Lubomir Dr. 9
8 Braun, Arik 0 : 1 Mueller, Karsten Dr. 10
10 Medvegy, Zoltan 0 : 1 Heinemann, Thies 11
12 Muzychuk, Anna 0 : 1 Reeh, Oliver 13
 
SG Trier 3 5 Werder Bremen
2 Bobras, Piotr 0 : 1 Eljanov, Pavel 4
3 Cyborowski, Lukasz 0 : 1 Fressinet, Laurent 6
5 Gordon, Stephen 0 : 1 Areshchenko, Alexander 8
6 Jaracz, Pawel ½ : ½ Roiz, Michael 9
7 Erdoes, Viktor ½ : ½ Nyback, Tomi 10
8 Flumbort, Andras ½ : ½ Hracek, Zbynek 11
9 Gonda, Laszlo ½ : ½ Babula, Vlastimil 12
11 Seger, Ruediger 1 : 0 Llaneza Vega, Marcos 13
 
Schachfreunde Berlin SV Wattenscheid
2 Markos, Jan 0 : 1 Vitiugov, Nikita 1
4 Lauber, Arnd ½ : ½ Najer, Evgeniy 2
6 Kraemer, Martin 1 : 0 Macieja, Bartlomiej 3
7 Schneider, Ilja ½ : ½ Bartel, Mateusz 4
9 Agopov, Mikail ½ : ½ Rustemov, Alexander 6
11 Thiede, Lars 0 : 1 Appel, Ralf 8
12 Thinius, Marco 0 : 1 Holzke, Frank Dr. 9
17 Abel, Dennes 0 : 1 Handke, Florian 10
 
SK König Tegel 2 6 SK Turm Emsdetten
1 Rabiega, Robert 0 : 1 Spoelman, Wouter 3
2 Stern, Rene ½ : ½ Hector, Jonny 4
3 Muse, Mladen 0 : 1 Feygin, Michael 5
4 Von Herman, Ulf ½ : ½ Janssen, Ruud 6
5 Muse, Drazen 0 : 1 Breder, Dennis 10
6 Fruebing, Stefan ½ : ½ Fiebig, Thomas 11
11 Giemsa, Stephan 0 : 1 Pruijssers, Roeland 12
17 Kachibadze, Georg ½ : ½ Richter, Christian 14

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden 4 8 23 105
2. SV Wattenscheid 4 8 22 101
3. Werder Bremen 4 8 20½ 106
4. SK Turm Emsdetten 4 6 20½   91
5. SG Solingen 4 6 19   81½
6. Hamburger SK 4 6 19   79½
7. SV Mülheim Nord 4 5 18½   81½
8. SF Katernberg 4 4 14   70
9. SC Eppingen 4 3 15   65
10. Schachfreunde Berlin 4 2 14½   67½
11. SG Trier 4 2 14   57½
12. SC Remagen 4 2 13½   53½
13. SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim 4 2 12½   57
14. FC Bayern München 4 1 13   60½
15. Erfurter SK 4 1   7   37
16. SK König Tegel 4 0 10   38½