Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

SC Eppingen SG Trier
2 Postny, Evgeny ½ : ½ Lupulescu, Constantin 1
4 Balogh, Csaba 1 : 0 Bobras, Piotr 2
5 Gyimesi, Zoltan ½ : ½ Cyborowski, Lukasz 3
6 Ruck, Robert 1 : 0 Gordon, Stephen 5
9 Bindrich, Falko ½ : ½ Jaracz, Pawel 6
10 Medvegy, Zoltan ½ : ½ Erdoes, Viktor 7
11 Guliyev, Namig ½ : ½ Galyas, Miklos 10
13 Paehtz, Elisabeth 1 : 0 Cioara, Andrei Nestor 13
 
SV Wattenscheid SK Turm Emsdetten
2 Najer, Evgeniy ½ : ½ Spoelman, Wouter 3
3 Macieja, Bartlomiej ½ : ½ Hector, Jonny 4
4 Bartel, Mateusz 0 : 1 Feygin, Michael 5
5 Czarnota, Pawel ½ : ½ Janssen, Ruud 6
6 Rustemov, Alexander 1 : 0 Brandenburg, Daan 9
8 Appel, Ralf ½ : ½ Fiebig, Thomas 11
10 Handke, Florian 0 : 1 Pruijssers, Roeland 12
11 Souleidis, Georgios ½ : ½ Zumsande, Martin 15
 
Werder Bremen 4 4 Hamburger SK
4 Eljanov, Pavel ½ : ½ Wojtaszek, Radoslav 1
6 Fressinet, Laurent ½ : ½ Kempinski, Robert 2
8 Areshchenko, Alexander ½ : ½ Rogozenco, Dorian 6
9 Roiz, Michael 1 : 0 Rasmussen, Allan Stig 8
10 Nyback, Tomi ½ : ½ Ftacnik, Lubomir Dr. 9
11 Hracek, Zbynek 1 : 0 Heinemann, Thies 11
12 Babula, Vlastimil 0 : 1 Huschenbeth, Niclas 14
13 Llaneza Vega, Marcos 0 : 1 Sebastian, Dirk 15
 
Erfurter SK FC Bayern München
1 Romanov, Evgeny ½ : ½ Bromberger, Stefan 2
3 Michiels, Bart ½ : ½ Marcelin, Cyril 4
5 Casper, Thomas ½ : ½ Boensch, Uwe 5
6 Votava, Jan 1 : 0 Renner, Christoph 8
7 Enders, Peter 0 : 1 Belezky, Alexander 9
10 Schoene, Maria 0 : 1 Meissner, Bernd 10
12 Schuetze, Norman 1 : 0 Lentrodt, Thomas 16
13 Brueggemann, Joachim 0 : 1 Jorczik, Julian 17
 
SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim 2 6 OSG Baden Baden
1 Ikonnikov, Viacheslav ½ : ½ Bacrot, Etienne 5
2 Svetushkin, Dmitry ½ : ½ Movsesian, Sergej 6
4 Gurevic, Vladimir 0 : 1 Naiditsch, Arkadij 8
7 Gerigk, Erasmus ½ : ½ Vallejo Pons, Francisco 9
8 Schwalfenberg, Joerg 0 : 1 Nielsen, Peter-Heine 10
10 Vatter, Hans-Joachim ½ : ½ Gustafsson, Jan 13
12 Nippgen, Georg 0 : 1 Dautov, Rustem 14
13 Roos, Jean-Luc 0 : 1 Schlosser, Philipp 16
 
SC Remagen SG Solingen
3 Gharamian, Tigran ½ : ½ Nikolic, Predrag 3
4 Goloshchapov, Alexander ½ : ½ Buhmann, Rainer 4
6 Huebner, Robert Dr. 0 : 1 Werle, Jan 5
7 Degraeve, Jean-Marc 0 : 1 Edouard, Romain 6
8 Dgebuadze, Alexandre ½ : ½ Jussupow, Artur 7
11 Teske, Henrik ½ : ½ L'Ami, Erwin 8
12 Popovic, Petar 0 : 1 Ragger, Markus 9
15 Schulz, Klaus-Juergen ½ : ½ Ernst, Sipke 10
 
SV Mülheim Nord 5 3 SF Katernberg
2 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime ½ : ½ Chuchelov, Vladimir 2
5 Landa, Konstantin 1 : 0 Firman, Nazar 3
6 Fridman, Daniel 1 : 0 Seel, Christian 4
10 Berelovich, Alexander ½ : ½ Bischoff, Klaus 5
11 Levin, Felix 0 : 1 Glek, Igor V 7
12 Hausrath, Daniel 1 : 0 Ris, Robert 10
13 Saltaev, Mihail ½ : ½ Thesing, Matthias 11
14 Schebler, Gerhard ½ : ½ Scholz, Christian 13
 
Schachfreunde Berlin 4 4 SK König Tegel
2 Markos, Jan ½ : ½ Rabiega, Robert 1
4 Lauber, Arnd 0 : 1 Stern, Rene 2
5 Polzin, Rainer ½ : ½ Muse, Mladen 3
6 Kraemer, Martin 1 : 0 Von Herman, Ulf 4
7 Schneider, Ilja ½ : ½ Muse, Drazen 5
9 Agopov, Mikail 0 : 1 Fruebing, Stefan 6
11 Thiede, Lars ½ : ½ Breier, Andreas 10
17 Abel, Dennes 1 : 0 Kachibadze, Georg 17

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden 7 14 40 179½
2. Werder Bremen 7 13 34 165
3. SG Solingen 7 12 34½ 148
4. SV Mülheim Nord 7 11 35 163
5. SV Wattenscheid 7 10 33½ 156
6. SK Turm Emsdetten 7 10 33½ 152½
7. SC Eppingen 7 7 29½ 129½
8. Hamburger SK 7 7 29 120
9. SC Remagen 7 6 27½ 109
10. SF Katernberg 7 6 24 107½
11. Schachfreunde Berlin 7 5 28½ 128½
12. SG Trier 7 4 25 101
13. FC Bayern München 7 3 22½ 104½
14. SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim 7 2 18   90½
15. SK König Tegel 7 1 17½   74½
16. Erfurter SK 7 1 16   87